Apartments for Rent near Patriot Plaza in Williamsburg, VA - Page 3
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,125Base Rent$1,050 - $1,300Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$1,125 - $1,325
-
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,480+3 BEDS$1,960+
Turnberry Wells
574 Turnberry Blvd, Newport News, VA 23602 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,303
Grande Oak - A 55+ community!
6306 Old Mooretown Rd, Williamsburg, VA 23188 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,525+Base Rent$1,200 - $1,885Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,200 - $1,885
St. Andrews Apartments
525 Dartmoor Dr, Newport News, VA 23608 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,038+2 BEDS$1,187+3 BEDS$1,358+
Hidenwood - Hiden Place Apartments
300 Hidenwood Dr, Newport News, VA 23606 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,730+2 BEDS$1,930+3 BEDS$2,255+Base Rent$1,425 - $2,050Required Monthly Fees$305Total Monthly Price$1,730 - $2,355- 12 Month Lease
Regency at Longhill
5302 Lane Place Dr, Williamsburg, VA 23188 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$1,144+Base Rent$1,138 - $1,398Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,144 - $1,404Warwick Village
495 Nelson Dr, Newport News, VA 23601 -
Plus Fees2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$1,995+Briton Trace Apartments
130 Semple Farm Rd, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,429
Apex at Ashton Green
329 Boulder Dr, Newport News, VA 23608 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,819Base Rent$1,800 - $1,850Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,819 - $1,869
Hickory Point Townhomes
399 Hickory Point Blvd, Newport News, VA 23608 -
Price Drop. $320 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,320+
Stratford at Williamsburg
100-A Stratford Rd, Williamsburg, VA 23185 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$995+Base Rent$995 - $1,595Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$995 - $1,595- 1 Month Lease
City Lofts Apartments
1400 Middle St, Williamsburg, VA 23185 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,262+2 BEDS$1,462+3 BEDS$1,662+
Newport Crossing Townhomes
100 Pleasant Ct, Newport News, VA 23602 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,136+2 BEDS$1,366+
Forrest Pines Sr
500 Big Forrest Ct, Newport News, VA 23608 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,203+2 BEDS$1,418+Base Rent$1,203 - $1,618Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,203 - $1,618
Courts at Yorkshire Downs
101 Little Bay Ave, Yorktown, VA 23693 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,250+Base Rent$985 - $1,350Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$985 - $1,250- 12 Month Lease
Colony Apartments
13441 Warwick Blvd, Newport News, VA 23602 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$995+1 BED$1,270+Base Rent$925 - $1,200Required Monthly Fees$70Total Monthly Price$995 - $1,270- 12 Month Lease
Willow Creek
216 Parkway Dr, Williamsburg, VA 23185 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,600+
Earle of Warwick Square
43 Saybrooke Ct, Newport News, VA 23606 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$951+2 BEDS$931+
Flats at Newport Crossing
100 River Trace Way, Newport News, VA 23602 -
Price Drop. $155 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,287+Base Rent$1,099 - $1,899Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,099 - $1,602
Springhouse Apartments
100 Springhouse Way, Newport News, VA 23602 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,555+
The Point at Tech Center
128 Jefferson Point Ln, Newport News, VA 23602 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,508+3 BEDS$2,040+Base Rent$1,493 - $2,090Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,508 - $2,105
Parkway Apartments
416 Merrimac Trl, Williamsburg, VA 23185 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,460Base Rent$1,454Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,460- 12 Month Lease
Colonial Pines
222-A Merrimac Trl, Williamsburg, VA 23185 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,160+Base Rent$990 - $1,160Required Monthly Fees$125 - $165Total Monthly Price$1,115 - $1,325- 12 Month Lease
The Reserve at Deer Run
13220 Chester Rd, Newport News, VA 23608 -
DiscountsPlus Fees1 BED$1,384+2 BEDS$1,573+3 BEDS$1,993+
Northhampton Reserve
165 Kathann Dr, Hampton, VA 23605 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,174+Base Rent$1,050 - $1,224Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,050 - $1,224- 12 Month Lease
Highwater Flats
17 Middlesex Rd, Newport News, VA 23606 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$2,155+3 BEDS$2,285+
Yorktown Arch
101 Cheshire St, Yorktown, VA 23692 -
-
Plus Fees1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,350+
The Flats at Legacy
200 Big Woods Dr, Poquoson, VA 23662 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,381Base Rent$1,375Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,381- 12 Month Lease
Mariners Green Apartments
12711 Nettles Dr, Newport News, VA 23606 -
Price Drop. $150 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,361+3 BEDS$1,892+Base Rent$1,201 - $1,857Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,892
The Landing at Oyster Point
961 Marcus Dr, Newport News, VA 23602 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,316Base Rent$1,275 - $1,525Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,316 - $1,541
Hilton Village Townhomes
531 Bulkeley Pl, Newport News, VA 23601 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,440Base Rent$1,395Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$1,440- 12 Month Lease
Colonial Point Apartments
7698 Colonial Point Ln, Gloucester Point, VA 23062 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,720
Poquoson Place Apartments
18 Belles Cove Dr, Poquoson, VA 23662 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,012+2 BEDS$1,057+Base Rent$1,012 - $1,237Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,012 - $1,237- 12 Month Lease
Burnt Ordinary
7910 Sterling Ct, Toano, VA 23168 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,359+
Morris Creek Landing Apartments
982 John Rolfe Dr, Smithfield, VA 23430 -
DiscountsPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$844+2 BEDS$1,029+3 BEDS$1,129+
Uptown Apartments
870 Lucas Creek Rd, Newport News, VA 23608 -
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$905+1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,125+
Hartford at Anchor Point
541 Randolph Rd, Newport News, VA 23601 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,250+
Windsor Court Apartments
537 Bellwood Rd, Newport News, VA 23601 -
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$960+1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,360+Base Rent$900 - $1,465Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$960 - $1,525- 12 Month Lease
The Flats of Williamsburg
614 York St, Williamsburg, VA 23185