Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Oak Springs Plaza in Warrenton, VA - Page 3

2,950 Rentals
  1. Primary Photo - Mountain View
    1 BED
    $974+
    2 BEDS
    $1,299+
    3 BEDS
    $1,349+
    4 BEDS
    $1,489+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Mountain View

    651 Mountain View Dr, Culpeper, VA 22701
  2. Building Photo - Shenandoah Commons
    2 BEDS
    $1,272+
    3 BEDS
    $1,464+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Shenandoah Commons

    9 Shenandoah Commons Way, Front Royal, VA 22630
  3. 1 BED
    $1,231+
    2 BEDS
    $1,475+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Arbors at Culpeper

    15255 Ira Hoffman Ln, Culpeper, VA 22701
  4. 1 BED
    $1,074+
    2 BEDS
    $1,549+
    3 BEDS
    $1,850+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Southridge Apartments

    601 Southview Ct, Culpeper, VA 22701
  5. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,596+
    2 BEDS
    $1,909+
    3 BEDS
    $2,325+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    The View at Broadlands

    21995 Flat Iron Ter, Ashburn, VA 20148
  6. Building Photo - 8405 Rugby Rd
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $3,000

    8405 Rugby Rd

    8405 Rugby Rd, Manassas Park, VA 20111
  7. 3 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $3,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,300

    13579 Cedar Run Ln

    13579 Cedar Run Ln, Herndon, VA 20171
  8. Building Photo - 22507 Philanthropic Dr
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $4,045
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,600
    Required Monthly Fees$445
    Total Monthly Price$4,045

    22507 Philanthropic Dr

    22507 Philanthropic Dr, Ashburn, VA 20148
    (202) 892-1294
  9. Building Photo - 12306 Fox Lake Pl
    3 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $3,195
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,750
    Required Monthly Fees$445
    Total Monthly Price$3,195

    12306 Fox Lake Pl

    12306 Fox Lake Pl, Fairfax, VA 22033
    (202) 892-1294
  10. Building Photo - 4433 Holly Ave
    3 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $3,445
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,000
    Required Monthly Fees$445
    Total Monthly Price$3,445

    4433 Holly Ave

    4433 Holly Ave, Fairfax, VA 22030
    (202) 892-1294
  11. Building Photo - 800 Fairwood Dr
    4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $3,007
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,945
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Total Monthly Price$3,007

    800 Fairwood Dr

    800 Fairwood Dr, Culpeper, VA 22701
    (205) 644-0234
  12. Building Photo - 8624 Sanderling Dr
    3 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $3,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,150

    8624 Sanderling Dr

    8624 Sanderling Dr, Manassas, VA 20110
  13. Building Photo - 23658 Turtle Pt Ter
    4 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $3,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,600

    23658 Turtle Pt Ter

    23658 Turtle Pt Ter, Ashburn, VA 20148
  14. Building Photo - 2709 Velocity Rd
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,650

    2709 Velocity Rd

    2709 Velocity Rd, Herndon, VA 20171
  15. Building Photo - 13439 Keytone Rd
    5 BEDS, 5 BATHS
    $3,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,900

    13439 Keytone Rd

    13439 Keytone Rd, Woodbridge, VA 22193
  16. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $4,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,500

    4005 Lees Corner Rd

    4005 Lees Corner Rd, Chantilly, VA 20151
  17. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,900

    5117 Travis Edward Way Unit 5117E

    5117 Travis Edward Way, Centreville, VA 20120
  18. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,600

    9014 Sudley Rd

    9014 Sudley Rd, Manassas, VA 20110
  19. Building Photo - 2165 Cottonwood Ln
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,800

    2165 Cottonwood Ln

    2165 Cottonwood Ln, Culpeper, VA 22701
  20. Building Photo - 36121 Wilderness Shores Way
    3 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $2,450
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,450

    36121 Wilderness Shores Way

    36121 Wilderness Shores Way, Locust Grove, VA 22508
Showing 42 of 546 results, Page 3 of 13
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.