Apartments for Rent near Woodtide Shopping Center in Virginia Beach, VA - Page 5
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$1,747+3 BEDS$2,516+Base Rent$1,568 - $2,541Required Monthly Fees$147Total Monthly Price$1,715 - $2,688
-
Plus Fees1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,700+
Abelia Square
6072 Churchland Blvd, Portsmouth, VA 23703 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,236+2 BEDS$1,391+3 BEDS$1,781+Base Rent$1,230 - $1,775Required Monthly Fees$6Total Monthly Price$1,236 - $1,781
Pinewood Gardens Apartments
1731 E Little Creek Rd, Norfolk, VA 23518 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$1,755+3 BEDS$2,195+
Haven Apartments
1870 Enterprise Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23454 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,853+2 BEDS$2,168+3 BEDS$2,408+
MAA Adalay Bay
101 Sabal Palm Ln, Chesapeake, VA 23320 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,056Base Rent$1,909 - $1,919Required Monthly Fees$147Total Monthly Price$2,056 - $2,066
Covepointe at the Landings
1001 Bolling Ave, Norfolk, VA 23508 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,183+1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$2,000+
The Rockefeller
130 Brooke Ave, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
-
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,124+2 BEDS$1,165+
Tidemill Farms Apartments
2632 N Armistead Ave, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,128+2 BEDS$1,325+
Starling Village
1921 Robert Hall Blvd, Chesapeake, VA 23324 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,584+1 BED$1,729+2 BEDS$2,230+3 BEDS$2,874+Base Rent$1,524 - $4,929Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,584 - $4,989
Icon Norfolk Apartments
321 E Main St, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
Price Drop. $195 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,764+2 BEDS$2,107+Base Rent$1,717 - $2,580Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,764 - $2,198- 12 Month Lease
Nexus
548 Newtown Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,635+1 BED$1,805+2 BEDS$2,025+3 BEDS$2,380+
Mezzo Apartment Homes
305 Mezzo Ln, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Price Drop. $319 Off
-
Price Drop. $282 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,413+2 BEDS$1,757+3 BEDS$2,355+Base Rent$1,293 - $2,420Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,413 - $2,450
Bridgewater at Town Center
507 Marcella Rd, Hampton, VA 23666 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,676+2 BEDS$2,036+Base Rent$1,536 - $3,452Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,676 - $2,690
The Constellation on King
27 King St, Hampton, VA 23669 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,647+1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$2,152+3 BEDS$3,022+Base Rent$1,535 - $2,910Required Monthly Fees$112Total Monthly Price$1,647 - $3,022- 12 Month Lease
The Gallery at Godwin
3061 Godwin Blvd, Suffolk, VA 23434 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,661+1 BED$1,899+Base Rent$1,537 - $2,027Required Monthly Fees$124Total Monthly Price$1,661 - $2,151
142 West York
142 W York St, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,041+2 BEDS$1,492+3 BEDS$1,914+4 BEDS$2,223+
Harpers Square Apartments
1401 E Intruder Cir, Virginia Beach, VA 23454 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,726+2 BEDS$1,859+3 BEDS$2,530+Base Rent$1,545 - $2,729Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,726 - $2,780
Trail Creek
2 Abbott Dr, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,370Base Rent$1,350 - $1,815Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,370 - $1,465
Jefferson Flats
11112 Mintwood Pl, Newport News, VA 23601 -
Price Drop. $348 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$2,003+3 BEDS$2,289+
Pillars at Great Bridge
124 Fairwind Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23320 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,717+Base Rent$1,420 - $1,810Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,450 - $1,840- 12 Month Lease
Royal Pointe
1749 Lacrosse Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23464 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,439+
Monticello at Town Center
100 Monticello Mews, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$1,889+3 BEDS$2,609+
ReNew Banbury Lake
6300 Blakely Sq, Virginia Beach, VA 23464 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,145+3 BEDS$1,300+
Mariners Watch
440 Mariners Way, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,841+2 BEDS$2,011+3 BEDS$2,700+
Red Knot at Edinburgh
236 Red Knot Way, Chesapeake, VA 23322 -
Price Drop. $287 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,209+3 BEDS$2,501+Base Rent$2,062 - $2,463Required Monthly Fees$117Total Monthly Price$2,209 - $2,580
Magnolia Run
5697 Magnolia Run Cir, Virginia Beach, VA 23464 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,505+3 BEDS$1,705+
Pembroke Town Center
4616 Broad St, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,868+2 BEDS$2,198+3 BEDS$2,592+
Streets of Greenbrier
929 Wintercress Way, Chesapeake, VA 23320 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,887+2 BEDS$2,458+3 BEDS$3,018+
Saltmeadow Bay
757 Saltmeadow Bay Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23451 -
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Armistead Townhouses
2013 N Armistead Ave, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Rent Special
-
Plus Fees1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$1,790+
Park Towne Apartments
3857 Flowerfield Rd, Norfolk, VA 23518 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,315+1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,800+
Mayflower Apartments
205 34th St, Virginia Beach, VA 23451 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $215 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,758+2 BEDS$1,933+3 BEDS$2,528+Base Rent$1,720 - $3,670Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,758 - $3,708
Maple Bay Apartment Townhomes
356 S Chesire Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23454 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,113+2 BEDS$1,285+3 BEDS$1,541+
Riverlands Apartments
45 Riverlands Dr, Newport News, VA 23605 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$1,682+
Country Club Apartments
115 Tide Mill Ln, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,565+3 BEDS$1,900+4 BEDS$2,200+
Colony Point Apartments
901 W Little Creek Rd, Norfolk, VA 23505