Apartments for Rent near Woodtide Shopping Center in Virginia Beach, VA - Page 2
-
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,780+2 BEDS$2,450+3 BEDS$2,765+
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,551+1 BED$1,653+2 BEDS$2,025+Base Rent$1,525 - $2,294Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,551 - $2,150
Ellipse Urban Apartments
2001 Commerce Dr, Hampton, VA 23666 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,935+2 BEDS$2,335+3 BEDS$2,730+
Constitution
4 Constitution Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,220+3 BEDS$2,375+Base Rent$1,775 - $2,700Required Monthly Fees$150Total Monthly Price$1,775 - $2,700- 12 Month Lease
Lake Taylor Pointe Apartment Homes
1060 Kempsville Rd, Norfolk, VA 23502 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,400+3 BEDS$2,900+Base Rent$2,400 - $3,100Required Monthly Fees$150Total Monthly Price$2,400 - $3,100- 12 Month Lease
Ascend at Hilltop
640 Beachcomber Ln, Virginia Beach, VA 23451 -
Discounts|Plus Fees1 BED$1,956+2 BEDS$2,205+3 BEDS$2,845+
District 757 Apartments
6163 Kempsville Cir, Norfolk, VA 23502 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,645+1 BED$2,115+2 BEDS$2,715+
Atlantic Park Living
328 20th St, Virginia Beach, VA 23451 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,473+2 BEDS$1,543+3 BEDS$2,013+Base Rent$1,435 - $3,140Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,473 - $3,178
The Samuel
2 Tradewinds Quay, Hampton, VA 23666 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,579+2 BEDS$1,639+3 BEDS$2,063+
ReNew Virginia Beach
1101 Craftsman Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23464 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,724+3 BEDS$2,489+Base Rent$1,505 - $3,138Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,505 - $3,138
Chase Arbor
1500 Chase Arbor Cmn, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$1,725+Base Rent$1,465 - $3,100Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,580 - $3,215
Runaway Bay Apartments
100 Runaway Bay Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23452 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,736+2 BEDS$1,651+Base Rent$1,625 - $1,895Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,651 - $1,921
North Hill Apartments
624 Suhtai Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23451 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,437+2 BEDS$1,632+3 BEDS$1,785+4 BEDS$2,140+Base Rent$1,426 - $2,265Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,437 - $2,275- 12 Month Lease
Baypointe Crossing Apartments
5414 Catina Arch, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Rent Special|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,475+1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$2,224+
The Alexander at Ghent
1600 Granby St, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,238+3 BEDS$1,480+
Lake Village
908 Lake Village Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23323 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,505+Base Rent$1,190 - $1,645Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,200 - $1,655- 12 Month Lease
Carson Square Apartments
1587 Briarfield Rd, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Good Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,750+
Pembroke Lake Apartments
700 Moraine Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23455 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,541+2 BEDS$1,661+3 BEDS$2,211+Base Rent$1,535 - $2,270Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,541 - $2,276
Bayville Apartments
1512 Kindly Ln, Virginia Beach, VA 23455 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$2,345+
Midtown
4432 Bonney Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,113Base Rent$1,099Required Monthly Fees$14Total Monthly Price$1,113- 12 Month Lease
Seven Oaks Apartments
869 36th St, Newport News, VA 23607 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,615+
The Cedars at Greenbrier
200 Red Cedar Ct, Chesapeake, VA 23320 -
Good Value|
-
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,765+
Westwinds
3601 Gateway Dr, Portsmouth, VA 23703 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,048+3 BEDS$2,407+Base Rent$1,916 - $2,391Required Monthly Fees$132Total Monthly Price$2,048 - $2,523
Magnolia Chase Apartments
5700 Magnolia Chase Way, Virginia Beach, VA 23464 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,670+1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$2,173+3 BEDS$3,752+
Summer House
332 Laskin Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23451 -
Good Value|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,257+1 BED$1,442+2 BEDS$2,142+
The Law Building
145 Granby St, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,468+Base Rent$1,249 - $1,599Required Monthly Fees$69 - $99Total Monthly Price$1,318 - $1,698- 12 Month Lease
East Beach Apartments
3914 Pleasant Ave 1A, Norfolk, VA 23518 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,574+2 BEDS$1,844+Base Rent$1,495 - $2,104Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,574 - $2,183
Nav850
850 Crawford Pky, Portsmouth, VA 23704 -
|
-
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$2,525+
Avondale I & II
1888 Somerton Pl, Virginia Beach, VA 23464 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,437+2 BEDS$1,616+3 BEDS$2,038+
WaterFront Apartments
1431 Bayhead Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23453 -
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,808+2 BEDS$2,030+3 BEDS$2,677+
Tattersall Chesapeake
504 Cap Stone Arch, Chesapeake, VA 23323 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,955+2 BEDS$2,375+3 BEDS$2,740+
The Apartments At Spence Crossing
3900 Spence Crossing Way, Virginia Beach, VA 23456 -
Price Drop. $213 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,175+2 BEDS$1,587+Base Rent$1,155 - $1,715Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,175 - $1,735
Luna Pointe
102 Sunrise Cv, Hampton, VA 23666 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,100+3 BEDS$1,625+Base Rent$975 - $1,625Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$975 - $1,625- 12 Month Lease
Foxcroft I
263 Clemwood Pky, Hampton, VA 23669 -
Good Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,719+2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$2,829+
Fenwyck Manor Apartments
1805 Kerwyck Pl, Chesapeake, VA 23320 -
Good Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,385+3 BEDS$1,650+
Peninsula Grove
2018 Cunningham Dr, Hampton, VA 23666 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,560+Base Rent$1,390 - $2,794Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,450 - $1,665
River Park Tower Apartment Homes
2601 West Ave, Newport News, VA 23607 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,518+2 BEDS$1,648+3 BEDS$1,953+
Oasis Apartment Homes
1809 Colonial Arms Cir, Virginia Beach, VA 23454 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,598+2 BEDS$1,671+3 BEDS$2,300+Base Rent$1,598 - $2,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,598 - $2,300
Royal Mace Apartments
9621 Chesapeake Blvd, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Good Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,550+3 BEDS$3,990+
Aqua on 25th
300 25th St, Virginia Beach, VA 23451 -
|