Apartments for Rent near Virginia Beach Plaza in Virginia Beach, VA - Page 2
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,444+Base Rent$1,319 - $1,724Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,329 - $1,724
-
Discounts|Plus Fees1 BED$1,879+2 BEDS$2,223+3 BEDS$2,840+
District 757 Apartments
6163 Kempsville Cir, Norfolk, VA 23502 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,765+
Westwinds
3601 Gateway Dr, Portsmouth, VA 23703 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$2,525+
Avondale I & II
1888 Somerton Pl, Virginia Beach, VA 23464 -
|
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$985+2 BEDS$999+
Oyster Point Place
102 Americana Dr, Newport News, VA 23606 -
|
-
-
Good Value|Plus Fees2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$1,859+
Ridgewood Club Apartments
4594 Wicklow Pl, Virginia Beach, VA 23452 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,625+1 BED$2,115+2 BEDS$2,715+
Atlantic Park Living
328 20th St, Virginia Beach, VA 23451 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,541+2 BEDS$1,661+3 BEDS$2,211+Base Rent$1,535 - $2,270Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,541 - $2,276
Bayville Apartments
1512 Kindly Ln, Virginia Beach, VA 23455 -
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,095+3 BEDS$2,392+Base Rent$1,978 - $2,391Required Monthly Fees$117Total Monthly Price$2,095 - $2,508
Magnolia Chase Apartments
5700 Magnolia Chase Way, Virginia Beach, VA 23464 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,633+2 BEDS$2,038+3 BEDS$2,684+Base Rent$1,501 - $2,929Required Monthly Fees$132Total Monthly Price$1,633 - $3,061
Pinnacle Apartments
600 Freeman Dr, Hampton, VA 23666 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,518+2 BEDS$1,648+3 BEDS$1,953+
Oasis Apartment Homes
1809 Colonial Arms Cir, Virginia Beach, VA 23454 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,720+3 BEDS$2,170+4 BEDS$2,370+
Thalia Gardens Apartments and Townhomes
4129 Inverness Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23452 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,768+2 BEDS$2,088+3 BEDS$2,418+Base Rent$1,765 - $2,685Required Monthly Fees$3Total Monthly Price$1,768 - $2,688
Diamond North Apartments
1350 Sapphire Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23455 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,326+2 BEDS$1,430+3 BEDS$2,026+Base Rent$1,295 - $2,445Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,326 - $2,026
The Villages at City Center
828 Forrest Dr, Newport News, VA 23606 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,428+2 BEDS$1,620+3 BEDS$2,024+
WaterFront Apartments
1431 Bayhead Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23453 -
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,808+2 BEDS$2,030+3 BEDS$2,677+
Tattersall Chesapeake
504 Cap Stone Arch, Chesapeake, VA 23323 -
|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,264+2 BEDS$1,364+3 BEDS$1,879+Base Rent$1,260 - $1,875Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,264 - $1,879
Hampton Center Apartments
6001 Terrell Ln, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,719+2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$2,829+
Fenwyck Manor Apartments
1805 Kerwyck Pl, Chesapeake, VA 23320 -
Price Drop. $170 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$1,725+Base Rent$1,465 - $3,100Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,580 - $3,215
Runaway Bay Apartments
100 Runaway Bay Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23452 -
Good Value|
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,670+1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$2,173+3 BEDS$3,752+
Summer House
332 Laskin Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23451 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,955+2 BEDS$2,375+3 BEDS$2,740+
The Apartments At Spence Crossing
3900 Spence Crossing Way, Virginia Beach, VA 23456 -
Good Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,303+3 BEDS$1,720+
Peninsula Grove
2018 Cunningham Dr, Hampton, VA 23666 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$2,220+
Columbus Station Apartments at Town Center
4516 Pinta Ln, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,813+3 BEDS$2,297+Base Rent$1,653 - $2,316Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,813 - $2,346
THE LAKES AT TOWN CENTER
900 Lake Ridge Rd, Hampton, VA 23666 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$2,250+3 BEDS$2,615+
Boulevard at 3200
3200 Prices Folk Blvd, Suffolk, VA 23435 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,555+3 BEDS$1,987+Base Rent$1,449 - $2,131Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,455 - $2,137
Pines of York
3100 Hampton Hwy, Yorktown, VA 23693 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,476Base Rent$1,445 - $2,070Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,476 - $1,766
Brittany Place Apartments
6139 Edward St, Norfolk, VA 23513 -
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,680+2 BEDS$1,790+3 BEDS$2,660+
Holly Point
2540 Holly Point Blvd, Chesapeake, VA 23325 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,625+Base Rent$1,380 - $2,856Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,440 - $1,745
River Park Tower Apartment Homes
2601 West Ave, Newport News, VA 23607 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,483+2 BEDS$1,668+3 BEDS$1,893+Base Rent$1,445 - $3,140Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,483 - $3,178
The Samuel
2 Tradewinds Quay, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Price Drop. $295 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,075+3 BEDS$2,375+
Lake Taylor Pointe Apartment Homes
1060 Kempsville Rd, Norfolk, VA 23502 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,400+3 BEDS$2,900+Base Rent$2,400 - $3,100Required Monthly Fees$150Total Monthly Price$2,400 - $3,100- 12 Month Lease
Ascend at Hilltop
640 Beachcomber Ln, Virginia Beach, VA 23451 -
Good Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,999+
Greenwich Village
5305 Bleecker St, Virginia Beach, VA 23452 -
Good Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$1,805+3 BEDS$2,475+
Shoreline
4133 Shoreline Pl, Virginia Beach, VA 23452 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$1,725+
Brookside Village Apartments
3500 Green Garden Cir, Virginia Beach, VA 23453