Apartments for Rent near Seashore Shoppes in Virginia Beach, VA - Page 14
-
-
STUDIO, 1 BATH$79929106 Lankford Hwy Unit 121
29106 Lankford Hwy, Cape Charles, VA 23310 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,2001611 Hampton Blvd Unit B8
1611 Hampton Blvd, Norfolk, VA 23517 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,3252412 Azalea Garden Rd Unit 205
2412 Azalea Garden Rd, Norfolk, VA 23513 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$79929106 Lankford Hwy Unit 119
29106 Lankford Hwy, Cape Charles, VA 23310 -
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,025
2412 Azalea Garden Rd Unit 212
2412 Azalea Garden Rd, Norfolk, VA 23513 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$799
29106 Lankford Hwy Unit 131
29106 Lankford Hwy, Cape Charles, VA 23310 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,325
2412 Azalea Garden Rd Unit 110
2412 Azalea Garden Rd, Norfolk, VA 23513 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$79929106 Lankford Hwy Unit 125
29106 Lankford Hwy, Cape Charles, VA 23310 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$79929106 Lankford Hwy Unit 123
29106 Lankford Hwy, Cape Charles, VA 23310 -
-
STUDIO, 1 BATH$799
29106 Lankford Hwy Unit 143
29106 Lankford Hwy, Cape Charles, VA 23310 -
-
-
-
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,100
4308 Hillingdon Bend Unit 205
4308 Hillingdon Bend, Chesapeake, VA 23321 -
2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,190
1752 Halesworth Ln
1752 Halesworth Ln, Virginia Beach, VA 23456 -
-
3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$2,0001404 Wendfield Dr
1404 Wendfield Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23453 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,466Base Rent$3,296Required Monthly Fees$170Total Monthly Price$3,466
912 Little Bay Ave Unit SI ID1354828P
912 Little Bay Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,595Base Rent$2,454Required Monthly Fees$141Total Monthly Price$2,5959611 3rd View St Unit SI ID1385742P
9611 3rd View St, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$10,108Base Rent$9,615Required Monthly Fees$493Total Monthly Price$10,1081120 W Ocean View Ave Unit SI ID1533632P
1120 W Ocean View Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$7,448Base Rent$7,084Required Monthly Fees$364Total Monthly Price$7,4481553 Lea View Ave Unit SI ID1533639P
1553 Lea View Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,622Base Rent$5,344Required Monthly Fees$278Total Monthly Price$5,6221160 W Ocean View Ave Unit SI ID1533641P
1160 W Ocean View Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,431Base Rent$2,305Required Monthly Fees$126Total Monthly Price$2,431
9714 11th Bay St Unit SI ID1533634P
9714 11th Bay St, Norfolk, VA 23518 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 2 BATHS$8,275Base Rent$7,874Required Monthly Fees$401Total Monthly Price$8,275
912 Little Bay Ave Unit SI ID1354816P
912 Little Bay Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$7,370Base Rent$7,006Required Monthly Fees$364Total Monthly Price$7,370311 Atlantic Ave Unit SI ID1533635P
311 Atlantic Ave, Hampton, VA 23664 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,158Base Rent$2,046Required Monthly Fees$112Total Monthly Price$2,158200 Maple Ave Unit SI ID1533633P
200 Maple Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,983Base Rent$2,833Required Monthly Fees$150Total Monthly Price$2,9831427 W Ocean View Ave Unit SI ID1533636P
1427 W Ocean View Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,347Base Rent$5,080Required Monthly Fees$267Total Monthly Price$5,347
1859 Branchwood St Unit SI ID1492775P
1859 Branchwood St, Norfolk, VA 23518 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,033Base Rent$2,879Required Monthly Fees$154Total Monthly Price$3,033
9714 11th Bay St Unit SI ID1354823P
9714 11th Bay St, Norfolk, VA 23518 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,546Base Rent$2,417Required Monthly Fees$129Total Monthly Price$2,546172 Cherry St Unit SI ID1354827P
172 Cherry St, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,450Unit
1021 Smoke Tree Ln, Virginia Beach, VA 23452 -