Apartments for Rent near Red Mill Walk in Virginia Beach, VA - Page 11
-
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,4995312 Justin Ct Unit 808-11-202E
5312 Justin Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,599
5312 Justin Ct Unit 800-21-102E
5312 Justin Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
-
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,100
4308 Hillingdon Bend Unit 205
4308 Hillingdon Bend, Chesapeake, VA 23321 -
2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,190
1752 Halesworth Ln
1752 Halesworth Ln, Virginia Beach, VA 23456 -
-
3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$2,0001404 Wendfield Dr
1404 Wendfield Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23453 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,332Base Rent$2,211Required Monthly Fees$121Total Monthly Price$2,332
200 Maple Ave Unit SI ID1533633P
200 Maple Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,987Base Rent$2,837Required Monthly Fees$150Total Monthly Price$2,987
1427 W Ocean View Ave Unit SI ID1533636P
1427 W Ocean View Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,541Base Rent$2,403Required Monthly Fees$138Total Monthly Price$2,5419611 3rd View St Unit SI ID1385742P
9611 3rd View St, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,402Base Rent$2,280Required Monthly Fees$122Total Monthly Price$2,402172 Cherry St Unit SI ID1354827P
172 Cherry St, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 2 BATHS$8,427Base Rent$8,019Required Monthly Fees$408Total Monthly Price$8,427
912 Little Bay Ave Unit SI ID1354816P
912 Little Bay Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,520Base Rent$2,390Required Monthly Fees$130Total Monthly Price$2,520
9714 11th Bay St Unit SI ID1354823P
9714 11th Bay St, Norfolk, VA 23518 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$2,485Base Rent$2,359Required Monthly Fees$126Total Monthly Price$2,485
174 Cherry St Unit SI ID1310515P
174 Cherry St, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$5,863Base Rent$5,574Required Monthly Fees$289Total Monthly Price$5,8631321 Columbia St Unit SI ID1533640P
1321 Columbia St, Portsmouth, VA 23704 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$10,537Base Rent$10,024Required Monthly Fees$513Total Monthly Price$10,5371120 W Ocean View Ave Unit SI ID1533632P
1120 W Ocean View Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$8,121Base Rent$7,725Required Monthly Fees$396Total Monthly Price$8,121
1553 Lea View Ave Unit SI ID1533639P
1553 Lea View Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,627Base Rent$3,449Required Monthly Fees$178Total Monthly Price$3,627
912 Little Bay Ave Unit SI ID1354828P
912 Little Bay Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,225Base Rent$1,225Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,225- 12 Month Lease255 W Ocean View Ave Unit 6
255 W Ocean View Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,200Base Rent$2,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,200- 12 Month Lease6328 Shelby Ln
6328 Shelby Ln, Virginia Beach, VA 23464 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,305Base Rent$5,040Required Monthly Fees$265Total Monthly Price$5,3051859 Branchwood St Unit SI ID1492775P
1859 Branchwood St, Norfolk, VA 23518 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,538Base Rent$3,362Required Monthly Fees$176Total Monthly Price$3,538
1427 W Ocean View Ave Unit SI ID1328010P
1427 W Ocean View Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$4,504Base Rent$4,259Required Monthly Fees$245Total Monthly Price$4,504
740 W 31st St Unit SI ID1385862P
740 W 31st St, Norfolk, VA 23508 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$3,495Base Rent$3,305Required Monthly Fees$190Total Monthly Price$3,4953494 Smokey Chamber Dr Unit SI ID1386262P
3494 Smokey Chamber Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$2,200Base Rent$2,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,200- 12 Month Lease712 White Hall Ln
712 White Hall Ln, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,785Base Rent$1,785Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,785- 12 Month Lease5329 Warminster Dr Unit 205
5329 Warminster Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23455 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,850Base Rent$1,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,850- 12 Month Lease
3342 Tait Ter
3342 Tait Ter, Norfolk, VA 23513 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,700Base Rent$2,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,700- 12 Month Lease
5905 Echingham Dr Unit .
5905 Echingham Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23464 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,050Base Rent$2,050Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,050- 12 Month Lease2515 Arkansas Ave Unit A
2515 Arkansas Ave, Norfolk, VA 23513 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,050Base Rent$2,050Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,050- 12 Month Lease2511 Arkansas Ave