Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near North End Shops in Virginia Beach, VA - Page 7

5,843 Rentals
  1. Pool - Renaissance I
    Good Value
    1 BED
    $710+
    2 BEDS
    $844+
    3 BEDS
    $954+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Renaissance I

    5130 Leonardo Way, Virginia Beach, VA 23462
    (757) 821-6228
  2. Village Square Apartments - Village Square Apartments at East Beach
    STUDIO
    $1,485+
    1 BED
    $1,650+
    2 BEDS
    $2,160+
    3 BEDS
    $3,360+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,485 - $3,830
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,485 - $3,830

    Village Square Apartments at East Beach

    4401 Pleasant Ave, Norfolk, VA 23518
    (833) 310-3188
  3. 1 BED
    $1,519+
    2 BEDS
    $2,172+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,519 - $3,959
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,519 - $2,172

    The Point on 38th Apartments

    1055 38th St, Norfolk, VA 23508
    (757) 972-7803
  4. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,850+
    2 BEDS
    $2,175+
    3 BEDS
    $2,800+
    Plus Fees

    BLVD 45

    4540 Helm Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23452
    (757) 821-6501
  5. 1 BED
    $1,318+
    2 BEDS
    $1,418+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,249 - $1,349
    Required Monthly Fees$69 - $99
    Total Monthly Price$1,318 - $1,448
    - 12 Month Lease

    Starboard Townhomes

    543 Edwards St, Portsmouth, VA 23704
    (757) 859-9963
  6. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,030+
    2 BEDS
    $1,220+
    3 BEDS
    $1,460+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,010 - $1,725
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,030 - $1,505

    Riverstone I

    2604 Townhouse Ln, Chesapeake, VA 23323
    (888) 481-5285
  7. 1 BED
    $1,241+
    2 BEDS
    $1,461+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,109 - $1,329
    Required Monthly Fees$132
    Total Monthly Price$1,241 - $1,461
    - 12 Month Lease

    Parkwood Manor

    7703 Major Ave, Norfolk, VA 23505
    (757) 243-1016
  8. 2 BEDS
    $1,814
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,690
    Required Monthly Fees$124
    Total Monthly Price$1,814

    Pelican Dock Apartments

    2111 Pretty Lake Ave, Norfolk, VA 23518
    (757) 500-8983
  9. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,606+
    2 BEDS
    $1,930+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600 - $2,161
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,606 - $2,097
    - 12 Month Lease

    Latitudes Apartments

    1701 Chase Pointe Cir, Virginia Beach, VA 23454
    (757) 563-1036
  10. 1 BED
    $1,221+
    2 BEDS
    $1,396+
    3 BEDS
    $1,451+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,120 - $1,550
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Total Monthly Price$1,221 - $1,651

    Marina Point

    1301 Canal Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23323
    (757) 972-7623
  11. Price Drop. $250 Off
    1 BED
    $1,579+
    2 BEDS
    $1,546+
    3 BEDS
    $1,959+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,546 - $2,943
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,546 - $2,943

    Sparrows Point Townhomes and Apartments

    1302 Pine Cone Cir, Virginia Beach, VA 23453
    (757) 563-1097
  12. Price Drop. $350 Off
    1 BED
    $2,119+
    2 BEDS
    $2,245+
    3 BEDS
    $2,541+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,099 - $3,352
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,119 - $2,591

    South Beach Apartments

    400 Eden Roc Cir, Virginia Beach, VA 23451
    (757) 563-1011
  13. 1 BED
    $1,130+
    2 BEDS
    $1,354+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,130 - $1,354
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,130 - $1,354
    - 12 Month Lease

    Sinclair Commons

    232 W Gilbert St, Hampton, VA 23669
    (757) 244-9893
  14. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,234+
    2 BEDS
    $1,565+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,234 - $2,232
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,234 - $2,064

    Water's Edge Apartments

    390 S Military Hwy, Norfolk, VA 23502
    (757) 427-8943
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.