Apartments for Rent near London Bridge Plaza in Virginia Beach, VA - Page 14
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,628Base Rent$5,349Required Monthly Fees$279Total Monthly Price$5,628 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,701Base Rent$2,554Required Monthly Fees$147Total Monthly Price$2,7019611 3rd View St Unit SI ID1385742P
9611 3rd View St, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,988Base Rent$2,838Required Monthly Fees$150Total Monthly Price$2,9881427 W Ocean View Ave Unit SI ID1533636P
1427 W Ocean View Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,559Base Rent$2,430Required Monthly Fees$129Total Monthly Price$2,559
172 Cherry St Unit SI ID1354827P
172 Cherry St, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,089Base Rent$1,982Required Monthly Fees$107Total Monthly Price$2,089
1427 W Ocean View Ave Unit SI ID1328013P
1427 W Ocean View Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,418Base Rent$2,286Required Monthly Fees$132Total Monthly Price$2,4189501 Granby St Unit SI ID1386110P
9501 Granby St, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,487Base Rent$1,425Required Monthly Fees$62Total Monthly Price$1,487271 Maple Ave Unit b
271 Maple Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
-
3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$2,000
1404 Wendfield Dr
1404 Wendfield Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23453 -
-
-
4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,3954112 Dock Landing Rd
4112 Dock Landing Rd, Chesapeake, VA 23321 -
4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,495
2423 E Virginia Beach Blvd
2423 E Virginia Beach Blvd, Norfolk, VA 23504 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,300Base Rent$2,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,300- 12 Month Lease416 Maryland Ave
416 Maryland Ave, Portsmouth, VA 23707 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$3,095Base Rent$3,095Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,095- 12 Month Lease6820 Fordwick Dr
6820 Fordwick Dr, Norfolk, VA 23518 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,400Base Rent$2,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,400- 12 Month Lease63 Waters Edge Cir
63 Waters Edge Cir, Hampton, VA 23669 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,000Base Rent$2,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,000- 12 Month Lease935 Still-Harbor Cir