Apartments for Rent near Lake Shores Plaza in Virginia Beach, VA - Page 3
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,237+2 BEDS$1,401+3 BEDS$1,617+Base Rent$1,232 - $1,612Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,237 - $1,617
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,574+2 BEDS$1,844+Base Rent$1,495 - $2,104Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,574 - $2,183
Nav850
850 Crawford Pky, Portsmouth, VA 23704 -
|1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Centerville Manor Apartments
5505 Oxford Trace Way, Virginia Beach, VA 23464 -
Good Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,093+2 BEDS$1,298+
Sharps Landing
126 Candlewood Way, Newport News, VA 23606 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,476Base Rent$1,445 - $2,070Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,476 - $1,766
Brittany Place Apartments
6139 Edward St, Norfolk, VA 23513 -
|
-
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$2,525+
Avondale I & II
1888 Somerton Pl, Virginia Beach, VA 23464 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,437+2 BEDS$1,618+3 BEDS$2,031+
WaterFront Apartments
1431 Bayhead Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23453 -
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,808+2 BEDS$2,030+3 BEDS$2,677+
Tattersall Chesapeake
504 Cap Stone Arch, Chesapeake, VA 23323 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,955+2 BEDS$2,375+3 BEDS$2,740+
The Apartments At Spence Crossing
3900 Spence Crossing Way, Virginia Beach, VA 23456 -
Price Drop. $213 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,175+2 BEDS$1,592+Base Rent$1,155 - $1,721Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,175 - $1,741
Luna Pointe
102 Sunrise Cv, Hampton, VA 23666 -
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease3 BEDS$1,909+4 BEDS$2,109+
Grand Lake
99 Lochaven Dr, Newport News, VA 23602 -
Good Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,719+2 BEDS$1,999+
Fenwyck Manor Apartments
1805 Kerwyck Pl, Chesapeake, VA 23320 -
Good Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,385+3 BEDS$1,650+
Peninsula Grove
2018 Cunningham Dr, Hampton, VA 23666 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,560+Base Rent$1,390 - $2,794Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,450 - $2,517
River Park Tower Apartment Homes
2601 West Ave, Newport News, VA 23607 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,518+2 BEDS$1,648+3 BEDS$1,953+
Oasis Apartment Homes
1809 Colonial Arms Cir, Virginia Beach, VA 23454 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,570+3 BEDS$2,150+Base Rent$1,449 - $2,219Required Monthly Fees$6Total Monthly Price$1,455 - $2,225
Watermans Crossing Apartments
638 River Bend Ct, Newport News, VA 23602 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,030+2 BEDS$1,280+Base Rent$1,030 - $1,280Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,030 - $1,280- 12 Month Lease
Admirals Way
600 Warwick Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,381+2 BEDS$1,671+3 BEDS$2,300+Base Rent$1,381 - $2,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,381 - $2,300
Royal Mace Apartments
9621 Chesapeake Blvd, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$2,220+
Columbus Station Apartments at Town Center
4516 Pinta Ln, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$1,790+3 BEDS$2,470+
Holly Point
2540 Holly Point Blvd, Chesapeake, VA 23325 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,361+Base Rent$1,245 - $1,690Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,251 - $1,571
Colony Square Apartments
52-53 Colony Square Ct, Newport News, VA 23602 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,641+3 BEDS$2,071+Base Rent$1,630 - $2,410Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,641 - $2,421- 12 Month Lease
Seawall Apartments & Townhomes
5516 Seawall Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
1 Month Free|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,700+
Monarch Crossing
13302 Garden State Dr, Newport News, VA 23602 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,718+2 BEDS$1,818+Base Rent$1,499 - $1,599Required Monthly Fees$219 - $249Total Monthly Price$1,718 - $1,848- 12 Month Lease
Dove Landing Apartments
5301 Justin Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,868+2 BEDS$2,359+3 BEDS$2,787+
River House Apartments
4253 Llewellyn Ave, Norfolk, VA 23504 -
-
Plus Fees1 BED$1,376+2 BEDS$1,524+3 BEDS$1,700+
Fox Hill Apartments
313 Silver Isles Blvd, Hampton, VA 23664 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,334+2 BEDS$1,454+Base Rent$1,319 - $1,704Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,334 - $1,704
Reserves at Tidewater
8600 Glen Myrtle Ave, Norfolk, VA 23505 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,264+2 BEDS$1,384+3 BEDS$1,879+Base Rent$1,260 - $1,875Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,264 - $1,879
Hampton Center Apartments
6001 Terrell Ln, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$985+2 BEDS$999+
Oyster Point Place
102 Americana Dr, Newport News, VA 23606 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,817+3 BEDS$2,552+Base Rent$1,657 - $2,609Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,817 - $2,639
THE LAKES AT TOWN CENTER
900 Lake Ridge Rd, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Good Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$1,805+3 BEDS$2,495+
Shoreline
4133 Shoreline Pl, Virginia Beach, VA 23452 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$1,725+
Brookside Village Apartments
3500 Green Garden Cir, Virginia Beach, VA 23453 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,745+3 BEDS$2,135+
Windsor Lake Apartments
3955 Marina Lake Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23452 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$1,705+
South Lake Apartments
3923 Lake Front Cir, Virginia Beach, VA 23452 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$1,805+3 BEDS$2,495+
Willow Lake
713 Willow Lake Cir, Virginia Beach, VA 23452 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$1,945+
Greenbrier Woods Apartments
1314 Kingston Way, Chesapeake, VA 23320 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,760Base Rent$1,760 - $1,899Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,760 - $1,899
201 Twenty One
201 W 21st St, Norfolk, VA 23517 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$2,010+Base Rent$1,550 - $2,330Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,600 - $2,330