Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Kemps Corner Shoppes in Virginia Beach, VA - Page 3

7,104 Rentals
  1. |
    1 BED
    $1,050+
    2 BEDS
    $1,360+
    3 BEDS
    $1,950+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Beacon 303

    303 Effingham St, Portsmouth, VA 23704
    (757) 394-3298
  2. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,381+
    2 BEDS
    $1,671+
    3 BEDS
    $2,300+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,381 - $2,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,381 - $2,300

    Royal Mace Apartments

    9621 Chesapeake Blvd, Norfolk, VA 23503
    (757) 751-0824
  3. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,113
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Total Monthly Price$1,113
    - 12 Month Lease

    Seven Oaks Apartments

    869 36th St, Newport News, VA 23607
    (757) 899-4293
  4. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,718+
    2 BEDS
    $1,818+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $1,599
    Required Monthly Fees$219 - $249
    Total Monthly Price$1,718 - $1,848
    - 12 Month Lease

    Dove Landing Apartments

    5301 Justin Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23462
    (757) 960-7469
  5. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,318+
    2 BEDS
    $1,468+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,249 - $1,599
    Required Monthly Fees$69 - $99
    Total Monthly Price$1,318 - $1,698
    - 12 Month Lease

    East Beach Apartments

    3914 Pleasant Ave 1A, Norfolk, VA 23518
    (757) 993-8028
  6. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,294+
    2 BEDS
    $1,494+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $1,399
    Required Monthly Fees$95 - $125
    Total Monthly Price$1,294 - $1,524
    - 12 Month Lease

    Fenner Gardens Apartments

    7433 Fenner St, Norfolk, VA 23505
    (757) 866-3397
  7. |
    1 BED
    $1,750+
    2 BEDS
    $1,875+
    3 BEDS
    $2,345+
    Plus Fees

    Midtown

    4432 Bonney Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23462
    (757) 821-6322
  8. 1 BED
    $1,541+
    2 BEDS
    $1,661+
    3 BEDS
    $2,211+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,535 - $2,270
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,541 - $2,276

    Bayville Apartments

    1512 Kindly Ln, Virginia Beach, VA 23455
    (757) 821-6906
  9. Good Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,476
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,445 - $2,070
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,476 - $1,766

    Brittany Place Apartments

    6139 Edward St, Norfolk, VA 23513
    (757) 821-5042
  10. Price Drop. $401 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,691+
    2 BEDS
    $1,927+
    3 BEDS
    $2,550+
    Plus Fees

    Haygood Halls

    1101 Ferry Plantation Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23455
    (757) 821-6407
  11. |
    1 BED
    $1,721+
    2 BEDS
    $1,921+
    3 BEDS
    $2,320+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550 - $2,249
    Required Monthly Fees$171 - $211
    Total Monthly Price$1,721 - $2,460
    - 12 Month Lease

    Heritage at Settlers Landing Apartments

    553 Settlers Landing Rd, Hampton, VA 23669
    (757) 946-4162
  12. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,960
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,875
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Total Monthly Price$1,960
    - 12 Month Lease

    Independence at Town Center

    4725 Onondaga Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23462
    (757) 427-4977
  13. |
    1 BED
    $1,559
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,559
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,559
    - 12 Month Lease

    Shipyard Flats

    2800 Washington Ave, Newport News, VA 23607
    (757) 244-9607
  14. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,490+
    2 BEDS
    $1,950+
    3 BEDS
    $2,344+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Tapestry Park

    728 Tapestry Park Loop, Chesapeake, VA 23320
    (757) 432-3650
  15. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,462+
    2 BEDS
    $1,867+
    3 BEDS
    $2,557+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,445 - $2,540
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Total Monthly Price$1,462 - $2,557
    - 12 Month Lease

    Port 58 Apartments @ Hillpoint

    1000 Skipjack Ln, Suffolk, VA 23434
    (757) 780-1276
  16. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,530+
    2 BEDS
    $1,780+
    3 BEDS
    $2,080+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $1,825
    Required Monthly Fees$255
    Total Monthly Price$1,530 - $2,080
    - 12 Month Lease

    Newport Landing Apartments

    19 Port Lndg, Newport News, VA 23601
    (757) 960-7838
  17. |
    2 BEDS
    $1,550+
    3 BEDS
    $1,725+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550 - $1,850
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,550 - $1,850
    - 12 Month Lease

    Willow Oaks

    600 Willow Oaks Blvd, Hampton, VA 23669
    (757) 848-4396
  18. |
    STUDIO
    $1,429+
    1 BED
    $1,590+
    2 BEDS
    $2,228+
    3 BEDS
    $2,666+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,429 - $2,666
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,429 - $2,666

    Axis at PTC

    1850 Merchant Ln, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 529-8317
  19. |
    1 BED
    $1,918+
    2 BEDS
    $2,173+
    3 BEDS
    $2,788+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,875 - $4,290
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,918 - $4,333

    Cottage Trails at Culpepper Landing

    3000 Conservancy Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23323
    (757) 432-3771
  20. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,580+
    2 BEDS
    $1,555+
    3 BEDS
    $1,955+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $1,700
    Required Monthly Fees$255
    Total Monthly Price$1,555 - $1,955
    - 12 Month Lease

    Patriot Pointe Apartments

    124 Palm Beach Pl, Virginia Beach, VA 23452
    (757) 427-8851
  21. |
    1 BED
    $1,788+
    2 BEDS
    $1,938+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,749 - $2,899
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Total Monthly Price$1,788 - $2,938

    PARK 216

    1001 Beringer Rd, Suffolk, VA 23435
    (757) 780-1826
  22. |
    1 BED
    $975+
    2 BEDS
    $1,100+
    3 BEDS
    $1,625+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$975 - $1,625
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$975 - $1,625
    - 12 Month Lease

    Foxcroft I

    263 Clemwood Pky, Hampton, VA 23669
    (757) 848-4795
  23. |
    2 BEDS
    $1,880+
    3 BEDS
    $2,405+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,700 - $2,225
    Required Monthly Fees$180
    Total Monthly Price$1,880 - $2,405
    - 12 Month Lease

    Lake Princess Anne Apartments

    1400 Dewitt Way, Virginia Beach, VA 23456
    (757) 427-4819
  24. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,050
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$975
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Total Monthly Price$1,050
    - 12 Month Lease

    Sewells Park

    408 W Little Creek Rd, Norfolk, VA 23505
    (757) 601-5451
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.