Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Church Point Commons in Virginia Beach, VA - Page 8

7,697 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,203+
    2 BEDS
    $1,418+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,203 - $1,618
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,203 - $1,618

    Courts at Yorkshire Downs

    101 Little Bay Ave, Yorktown, VA 23693
    (757) 848-4242
  2. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,490+
    2 BEDS
    $1,588+
    3 BEDS
    $2,200+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,490 - $2,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,490 - $2,200

    Eastwind Apartments

    1997 Eastwood Villa Ln, Virginia Beach, VA 23454
    (757) 563-1959
  3. 1 BED
    $1,722+
    2 BEDS
    $1,940+
    3 BEDS
    $2,426+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,605 - $2,778
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Total Monthly Price$1,722 - $2,426

    The Cascades

    2133 Amberbrooke Way, Virginia Beach, VA 23464
    (757) 821-6442
  4. 1 BED
    $1,234+
    2 BEDS
    $1,144+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,138 - $1,398
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,144 - $1,404

    Warwick Village

    495 Nelson Dr, Newport News, VA 23601
    (757) 244-9434
  5. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,275+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+
    3 BEDS
    $1,975+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,175 - $1,875
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$1,275 - $1,975
    - 12 Month Lease

    Cove Harbor Townhomes

    25 Bainbridge Ave, Hampton, VA 23663
    (757) 244-9310
  6. 1 BED
    $1,065+
    2 BEDS
    $1,265+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,015 - $1,300
    Required Monthly Fees$50 - $90
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,065 - $1,390
    - 12 Month Lease

    Peninsula Pointe Apartments

    810 Lasalle Ave, Hampton, VA 23669
    (757) 244-9424
  7. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,255+
    2 BEDS
    $1,450+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,255 - $1,570
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,255 - $1,570

    Lake Bradford Apartments

    2252 Pleasure House Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23455
    (757) 394-8484
  8. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,661+
    2 BEDS
    $1,926+
    3 BEDS
    $2,551+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,610 - $3,076
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,661 - $3,127

    Marcella at Town Center

    101 Benevita Pl, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 848-4403
  9. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $950+
    2 BEDS
    $1,150+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$950 - $1,150
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$950 - $1,150
    - 12 Month Lease

    Gosnold Mews Apartments

    900 E Little Back River Rd, Hampton, VA 23669
    (757) 946-4148
  10. 1 BED
    $1,175+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+
    3 BEDS
    $1,775+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,175 - $1,875
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,175 - $1,875
    - 12 Month Lease

    Harbor Oak Townhomes

    3750 Kecoughtan Rd, Hampton, VA 23669
    (757) 238-5046
  11. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,095+
    2 BEDS
    $1,360+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Brandywine

    749 Trellis Way, Virginia Beach, VA 23462
    (757) 821-5429
  12. 2 BEDS
    $1,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,200
    - 12 Month Lease

    John Abbitt Apartments

    3605 Kecoughtan Rd, Hampton, VA 23661
    (757) 848-4268
  13. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,234+
    2 BEDS
    $1,567+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,234 - $2,232
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,234 - $2,064

    Water's Edge Apartments

    390 S Military Hwy, Norfolk, VA 23502
    (757) 427-8943
  14. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,525+
    2 BEDS
    $1,701+
    3 BEDS
    $1,946+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,509 - $2,150
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,525 - $2,166

    Woodshire Apartments

    149 S Budding Ave, Virginia Beach, VA 23452
    (757) 563-1805
  15. 2 BEDS
    $1,570
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550 - $2,399
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,570 - $1,605

    Residences at Paradise Creek

    104-128 Dahlgren Ave, Portsmouth, VA 23702
    (855) 579-1461
  16. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $900+
    2 BEDS
    $1,070+
    3 BEDS
    $1,500+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Jamestown Commons

    1025-1029 College Park Blvd, Virginia Beach, VA 23464
    (757) 821-5459
  17. Price Drop. $150 Off
    1 BED
    $1,234+
    2 BEDS
    $1,350+
    3 BEDS
    $1,926+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,198 - $1,891
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$1,234 - $1,926

    The Landing at Oyster Point

    961 Marcus Dr, Newport News, VA 23602
    (757) 960-8113
  18. Price Drop. $250 Off
    1 BED
    $1,504+
    2 BEDS
    $1,697+
    3 BEDS
    $1,959+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,504 - $3,162
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,504 - $2,943

    Sparrows Point Townhomes and Apartments

    1302 Pine Cone Cir, Virginia Beach, VA 23453
    (757) 563-1097
  19. 2 BEDS
    $1,814
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,690
    Required Monthly Fees$124
    Total Monthly Price$1,814

    Pelican Dock Apartments

    2111 Pretty Lake Ave, Norfolk, VA 23518
    (757) 500-8983
  20. 1 BED
    $1,130+
    2 BEDS
    $1,354+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,130 - $1,354
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,130 - $1,354
    - 12 Month Lease

    Sinclair Commons

    232 W Gilbert St, Hampton, VA 23669
    (757) 244-9893
  21. 1 BED
    $1,050+
    2 BEDS
    $1,174+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050 - $1,224
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,050 - $1,224
    - 12 Month Lease

    Highwater Flats

    17 Middlesex Rd, Newport News, VA 23606
    (757) 960-3094
  22. 1 BED
    $1,318
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,249
    Required Monthly Fees$69 - $99
    Total Monthly Price$1,318 - $1,348
    - 12 Month Lease

    Starboard Townhomes

    543 Edwards St, Portsmouth, VA 23704
    (757) 859-9963
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 8 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.