Apartments for Rent near River Park in Vinton, VA - Page 5
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,123Base Rent$1,123Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,123 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,100Base Rent$1,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,100Marshall715 Unit B
715 Marshall Ave SW, Roanoke, VA 24016 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$850Base Rent$850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$850
611 Stewart Ave SE Unit 1
611 Stewart Ave SE, Roanoke, VA 24013 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$910Base Rent$910Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$910
611 Stewart Ave SE Unit 3
611 Stewart Ave SE, Roanoke, VA 24013 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$746Base Rent$746Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$746
817 Westside Blvd NW Unit 817 Westside Blvd NW Apt A
817 Westside Blvd NW, Roanoke, VA 24017 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,995Base Rent$1,995Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,995
239 Louise Ln
239 Louise Ln, Elliston, VA 24087 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,150Base Rent$1,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,150
1131 Wasena Ave SW Unit 1131 A
1131 Wasena Ave SW, Roanoke, VA 24015 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,123Base Rent$1,123Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,123
1331 Main St SW Unit 1331 Main St SW
1331 Main St SW, Roanoke, VA 24015 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,375Base Rent$1,375Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,375
Rutrough Road Unit 3
2561 Rutrough Rd SE, Roanoke, VA 24014 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,475Base Rent$1,475Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,475
Rutrough Road Unit 2
2561 Rutrough Rd SE, Roanoke, VA 24014 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,125Base Rent$1,125Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,125
2016 Sanford Ave SW Unit B
2016 Sanford Ave SW, Roanoke, VA 24014 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,350Base Rent$1,350Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,350
2016 Sanford Ave SW Unit A
2016 Sanford Ave SW, Roanoke, VA 24014 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$923Base Rent$923Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$923
3720 Panorama Ave NW Unit 3720 Panorama Ave #24
3720 Panorama Ave NW, Roanoke, VA 24017 -
3720 Panorama Ave NW Unit 3720 Panorama Ave #34
3720 Panorama Ave NW, Roanoke, VA 24017 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,095Base Rent$1,095Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,095
1016 15th St SE Unit 1016 15th Street SE Upper #2
1016 15th St SE, Roanoke, VA 24013 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,225Base Rent$1,225Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,225
Spacious 2 Bedroom/1 Bath Home
1810 Rutrough Rd SE, Roanoke, VA 24014 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,595Base Rent$1,595Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,595
COMING SOON--3715 Hershberger Rd 3bed/1.5 bath $1495
3715 Hershberger Rd NW, Roanoke, VA 24017 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,495Base Rent$1,495Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,495
3902 Tennessee Ave NW
3902 Tennessee Ave NW, Roanoke, VA 24017 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,195Base Rent$1,195Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,195
416 Hanover Ave NW
416 Hanover Ave NW, Roanoke, VA 24016 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,977Base Rent$1,977Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,977
Updated Ranch in Glenvar with Garage and Bonus Room
5717 Edgewood St, Salem, VA 24153 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$995Base Rent$995Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$995
1138 Highland Ave SE
1138 Highland Ave SE, Roanoke, VA 24013 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,627Base Rent$2,627Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,627
Lovely 4 Bedroom 3 Bath Home in South Roanoke
3125 Stoneridge Rd SW, Roanoke, VA 24014 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,200Base Rent$2,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,200
Main Level Living in Bedford
1196 Crest Ridge Dr, Bedford, VA 24523 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 5.5 BATHS$2,800Base Rent$2,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,800
Home on Beautiful Farm and Vineyard Minutes From Town Of Blacksburg
3440 N Fork Farms, Blacksburg, VA 24060 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,775Base Rent$1,775Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,775
2 Bed, 2 Bath Renovated Townhouse – Single-Level Living – $1,800/month
373 Tinkerview Dr, Cloverdale, VA 24077 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,150Base Rent$2,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,150
175 Villa Oak Cir
175 Villa Oak Cir, Bedford, VA 24523 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,877Base Rent$2,877Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,877
Spacious South Roanoke Home with Lawn Care Included
3074 Carolina Ave SW, Roanoke, VA 24014 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,095Base Rent$1,095Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,095
1415 15th St NE
1415 15th St NE, Roanoke, VA 24012 -
617 Hershberger Rd NW
617 Hershberger Rd NW, Roanoke, VA 24012 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,700Base Rent$1,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,700
Beautiful Roanoke 2 bed 2 bath Duplex
3816 Plantation Rd NE, Roanoke, VA 24012 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,200Base Rent$2,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,200
2823 Lansing Dr SW
2823 Lansing Dr SW, Roanoke, VA 24015 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,250Base Rent$1,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,250
820 Whitney Ave NW
820 Whitney Ave NW, Roanoke, VA 24012 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,150Base Rent$1,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,150
1824 Eastern Ave NE
1824 Eastern Ave NE, Roanoke, VA 24012 -
2 BEDSCall for Rent
914 Rockland Ave NW
914 Rockland Ave NW, Roanoke, VA 24012 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,400Base Rent$1,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,400
1116 Fairfax Ave NW
1116 Fairfax Ave NW, Roanoke, VA 24017 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$881+2 BEDS$971+Base Rent$875 - $1,425Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$881 - $1,341- 12 Month Lease
The Everett
4301 Garst Mill Rd, Roanoke, VA 24018 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,399+
The Flats at Rutgers
4823 Rutgers St NW, Roanoke, VA 24012 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,554+2 BEDS$1,825+Base Rent$1,544 - $2,557Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,554 - $1,915
Sunscape Apartments
3635 Sunscape Dr, Roanoke, VA 24018 -
-
-
DiscountsCall for Rent
Flats at Thrasher Park
804 NE Old Vinton Mill Rd, Roanoke, VA 24012 -
Call for Rent
z-012226-Harrison School
523 Harrison Ave NW, Roanoke, VA 24016