Apartments for Rent near River Park in Vinton, VA - Page 2
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,351+3 BEDS$1,653+Base Rent$1,267 - $3,561Required Monthly Fees$8Total Monthly Price$1,275 - $3,569 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,399+Westlake Apartment Homes
200 Village Springs Dr, Hardy, VA 24101 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,524+
North Point
6441 Archcrest Dr, Roanoke, VA 24019 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,449+
Westmont Apartments
3420 Chaparral Dr, Roanoke, VA 24018 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,549+
The Aspen
6354 Township Dr, Roanoke, VA 24019 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,015Base Rent$887 - $1,108Required Monthly Fees$128 - $158Total Monthly Price$1,015 - $1,266
Blue Ridge Village Apartments
2744 Melrose Ave NW, Roanoke, VA 24017 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,440Base Rent$1,425Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,440
Cedar Point
3157-27 Berry Ln, Roanoke, VA 24018 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,249+
701 3rd Street
701 3rd St SW, Roanoke, VA 24016 -
Price Drop. $285 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,435+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,350Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,260 - $1,460- 12 Month Lease
Gramercy Row Apartment Residences
206 Williamson Rd SE, Roanoke, VA 24011 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,521+Base Rent$1,192 - $2,548Required Monthly Fees$5Total Monthly Price$1,399 - $1,679
Honeywood Apartments
3101 Honeywood Ln, Roanoke, VA 24018 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$926+3 BEDS$1,047+Base Rent$926 - $1,267Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$926 - $1,267- 12 Month Lease
Peters Creek Apartments - Tax Credit
7266 S Barrens Rd, Roanoke, VA 24019 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$895Base Rent$895Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$895- 12 Month Lease
1222-1224 Maple Ave SW
1222-1224 Maple Ave SW, Roanoke, VA 24016 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,000Base Rent$2,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,000- 12 Month Lease
2910 Tree Swallow Rd Unit 2910
2910 Tree Swallow Rd, Cave Spring, VA 24018 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,250Base Rent$1,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,250- 12 Month Lease
1165 Ruddell Rd
1165 Ruddell Rd, Vinton, VA 24179 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,799+Langdon Square
2002 Langdon Rd SW, Roanoke, VA 24015 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$919+2 BEDS$1,108+3 BEDS$1,281+Base Rent$914 - $1,276Required Monthly Fees$5Total Monthly Price$919 - $1,281Smith Ridge Commons
5035 Ridge Trail Run, Roanoke, VA 24019 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$975
4419-4425 Lela Ave NE
4419-4425 Lela Ave NE, Roanoke, VA 24019 -
-
-
-
-
4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$3,200
770 Riverland Rd SE Unit A
770 Riverland Rd SE, Roanoke, VA 24014 -
-
-
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,400
439 Cedar Bluff Ave SE
439 Cedar Bluff Ave SE, Roanoke, VA 24013 -
-
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,400
3017 Winterberry Dr
3017 Winterberry Dr, Cave Spring, VA 24018 -
2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,045
2744 Melrose Ave Unit 1-214
2744 Melrose Ave, Roanoke, VA 24017 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$5,148Base Rent$4,902Required Monthly Fees$246Total Monthly Price$5,148
4984 Webster Rd Unit SI ID1385876P
4984 Webster Rd, Glade Hill, VA 24092 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,095
401 Washington Avenue Southwest Unit Washington Ave sw
401 Washington Avenue Southwest, Roanoke, VA 24016 -
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,595
1234 Wasena Ave SW Unit 2
1234 Wasena Ave SW, Roanoke, VA 24015 -
-
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,2256491 Carefree Ln Unit 42
6491 Carefree Ln, Hollins, VA 24019 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,730Base Rent$1,730Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,730- 6 Month Lease5260 Crossbow Cir Unit 9E
5260 Crossbow Cir, Cave Spring, VA 24018