Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Suffolk Specialty Shops in Suffolk, VA - Page 2

5,617 Rentals
  1. |
    1 BED
    $1,768+
    2 BEDS
    $2,088+
    3 BEDS
    $2,418+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,765 - $2,685
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Total Monthly Price$1,768 - $2,688

    Diamond North Apartments

    1350 Sapphire Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23455
    (757) 427-4821
  2. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,304+
    2 BEDS
    $1,434+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $1,749
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,304 - $1,749

    Reserves at Tidewater

    8600 Glen Myrtle Ave, Norfolk, VA 23505
    (757) 972-7910
  3. |
    STUDIO
    $1,586+
    1 BED
    $1,903+
    2 BEDS
    $2,388+
    3 BEDS
    $2,740+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,560 - $3,414
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,586 - $2,740

    The Watermark at Talbot Park

    7221 Newport Ave, Norfolk, VA 23505
    (757) 801-2132
  4. |
    2 BEDS
    $1,476
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,445 - $2,050
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,476 - $1,716

    Brittany Place Apartments

    6139 Edward St, Norfolk, VA 23513
    (757) 821-5042
  5. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,490+
    2 BEDS
    $1,950+
    3 BEDS
    $2,344+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Tapestry Park

    728 Tapestry Park Loop, Chesapeake, VA 23320
    (757) 432-3650
  6. |
    1 BED
    $1,237+
    2 BEDS
    $1,401+
    3 BEDS
    $1,617+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,232 - $1,612
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,237 - $1,617

    Gates of West Bay

    272 W Bay Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503
    (757) 848-4445
  7. |
    1 BED
    $1,599+
    2 BEDS
    $2,010+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550 - $2,330
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,599 - $2,330

    Monroe Gates Apartments

    200 S Mallory St, Hampton, VA 23663
    (757) 244-9962
  8. |
    1 BED
    $1,050+
    2 BEDS
    $1,360+
    3 BEDS
    $1,950+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Beacon 303

    303 Effingham St, Portsmouth, VA 23704
    (757) 394-3298
  9. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,113
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Total Monthly Price$1,113
    - 12 Month Lease

    Seven Oaks Apartments

    869 36th St, Newport News, VA 23607
    (757) 899-4293
  10. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,598+
    2 BEDS
    $1,671+
    3 BEDS
    $2,300+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,598 - $2,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,598 - $2,300

    Royal Mace Apartments

    9621 Chesapeake Blvd, Norfolk, VA 23503
    (757) 751-0824
  11. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,718+
    2 BEDS
    $1,818+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $1,599
    Required Monthly Fees$219 - $249
    Total Monthly Price$1,718 - $1,848
    - 12 Month Lease

    Dove Landing Apartments

    5301 Justin Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23462
    (757) 960-7469
  12. |
    1 BED
    $1,030+
    2 BEDS
    $1,280+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,030 - $1,280
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,030 - $1,280
    - 12 Month Lease

    Admirals Way

    600 Warwick Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503
    (844) 534-3262
  13. |
    1 BED
    $1,700+
    2 BEDS
    $1,790+
    3 BEDS
    $2,470+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Holly Point

    2540 Holly Point Blvd, Chesapeake, VA 23325
    (757) 384-9699
  14. |
    1 BED
    $1,721+
    2 BEDS
    $1,921+
    3 BEDS
    $2,320+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550 - $2,249
    Required Monthly Fees$171 - $211
    Total Monthly Price$1,721 - $2,460
    - 12 Month Lease

    Heritage at Settlers Landing Apartments

    553 Settlers Landing Rd, Hampton, VA 23669
    (757) 946-4162
  15. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,356+
    2 BEDS
    $1,606+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,329 - $1,864
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Total Monthly Price$1,356 - $1,891
    - 12 Month Lease

    Wyndham at Hampton Apartments

    2 Wyndham Dr, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 848-4355
  16. |
    1 BED
    $1,808+
    2 BEDS
    $1,968+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,769 - $2,899
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Total Monthly Price$1,808 - $2,938

    PARK 216

    1001 Beringer Rd, Suffolk, VA 23435
    (757) 780-1826
  17. 1 BED
    $1,760
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,760 - $1,899
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,760 - $1,899

    201 Twenty One

    201 W 21st St, Norfolk, VA 23517
    (757) 606-9185
  18. |
    1 BED
    $1,559
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,559
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,559
    - 12 Month Lease

    Shipyard Flats

    2800 Washington Ave, Newport News, VA 23607
    (757) 244-9607
  19. |
    1 BED
    $1,462+
    2 BEDS
    $1,867+
    3 BEDS
    $2,557+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,445 - $2,540
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Total Monthly Price$1,462 - $2,557
    - 12 Month Lease

    Port 58 Apartments @ Hillpoint

    1000 Skipjack Ln, Suffolk, VA 23434
    (757) 780-1276
  20. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,530+
    2 BEDS
    $1,780+
    3 BEDS
    $2,080+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $1,825
    Required Monthly Fees$255
    Total Monthly Price$1,530 - $2,080
    - 12 Month Lease

    Newport Landing Apartments

    19 Port Lndg, Newport News, VA 23601
    (757) 960-7838
  21. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,280+
    2 BEDS
    $1,630+
    3 BEDS
    $1,980+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,025 - $1,725
    Required Monthly Fees$255
    Total Monthly Price$1,280 - $1,980
    - 12 Month Lease

    Newport Lake

    173 Louise Dr, Newport News, VA 23601
    (757) 960-7275
  22. |
    STUDIO
    $1,429+
    1 BED
    $1,590+
    2 BEDS
    $2,228+
    3 BEDS
    $2,666+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,429 - $2,666
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,429 - $2,666

    Axis at PTC

    1850 Merchant Ln, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 529-8317
  23. |
    1 BED
    $1,918+
    2 BEDS
    $2,173+
    3 BEDS
    $2,788+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,875 - $4,290
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,918 - $4,333

    Cottage Trails at Culpepper Landing

    3000 Conservancy Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23323
    (757) 432-3771
  24. |
    1 BED
    $1,135+
    2 BEDS
    $1,288+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$975 - $1,128
    Required Monthly Fees$160
    Total Monthly Price$1,135 - $1,288
    - 12 Month Lease

    Arbor Pointe

    502 Grantham Rd, Norfolk, VA 23505
    (757) 244-9543
  25. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,050
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$975
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Total Monthly Price$1,050
    - 12 Month Lease

    Sewells Park

    408 W Little Creek Rd, Norfolk, VA 23505
    (757) 601-5451
  26. STUDIO
    $1,534+
    1 BED
    $1,769+
    2 BEDS
    $2,444+
    3 BEDS
    $2,919+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,474 - $3,029
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$1,534 - $3,089

    Gravity on 400

    400 Waterside Dr, Norfolk, VA 23510
    (757) 394-8268
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.