Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Main Street Marketplace in Suffolk, VA - Page 7

5,559 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Water's Edge Apartments
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,206+
    2 BEDS
    $1,565+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,206 - $2,232
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,206 - $1,722

    Water's Edge Apartments

    390 S Military Hwy, Norfolk, VA 23502
    (757) 427-8943
  2. Interior Photo - Miars Farm
    1 BED
    $1,200+
    2 BEDS
    $1,595+
    3 BEDS
    $1,725+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Miars Farm

    4415 Deborah Ct, Chesapeake, VA 23321
    (757) 972-7684
  3. 2 BEDS
    $1,555
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,535 - $2,294
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,555 - $1,575

    Residences at Paradise Creek

    104-128 Dahlgren Ave, Portsmouth, VA 23702
    (855) 579-1461
  4. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $900+
    2 BEDS
    $1,070+
    3 BEDS
    $1,500+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Jamestown Commons

    1025-1029 College Park Blvd, Virginia Beach, VA 23464
    (757) 821-5459
  5. 2 BEDS
    $1,814
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,690
    Required Monthly Fees$124
    Total Monthly Price$1,814

    Pelican Dock Apartments

    2111 Pretty Lake Ave, Norfolk, VA 23518
    (757) 500-8983
  6. 1 BED
    $1,130+
    2 BEDS
    $1,354+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,130 - $1,354
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,130 - $1,354
    - 12 Month Lease

    Sinclair Commons

    232 W Gilbert St, Hampton, VA 23669
    (757) 244-9893
  7. 1 BED
    $1,050+
    2 BEDS
    $1,174+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050 - $1,224
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,050 - $1,224
    - 12 Month Lease

    Highwater Flats

    17 Middlesex Rd, Newport News, VA 23606
    (757) 960-3094
  8. 1 BED
    $1,318+
    2 BEDS
    $1,418+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,249 - $1,349
    Required Monthly Fees$69 - $99
    Total Monthly Price$1,318 - $1,448
    - 12 Month Lease

    Starboard Townhomes

    543 Edwards St, Portsmouth, VA 23704
    (757) 859-9963
  9. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,514
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,514 - $1,543
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,514 - $1,543

    The Commons at Centerbrooke

    1056 Centerbrooke Ln, Suffolk, VA 23434
    (757) 780-8953
  10. 2 BEDS
    $1,316
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $1,525
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,316 - $1,541

    Hilton Village Townhomes

    531 Bulkeley Pl, Newport News, VA 23601
    (757) 239-3093
  11. 1 BED
    $1,674+
    2 BEDS
    $2,021+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,674 - $3,729
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,674 - $2,021

    The Point on 38th Apartments

    1055 38th St, Norfolk, VA 23508
    (757) 972-7803
  12. 2 BEDS
    $1,381
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,381
    - 12 Month Lease

    Mariners Green Apartments

    12711 Nettles Dr, Newport News, VA 23606
    (757) 960-8569
  13. 1 BED
    $1,241+
    2 BEDS
    $1,461+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,109 - $1,329
    Required Monthly Fees$132
    Total Monthly Price$1,241 - $1,461
    - 12 Month Lease

    Parkwood Manor

    7703 Major Ave, Norfolk, VA 23505
    (757) 243-1016
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.