Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Main Street Marketplace in Suffolk, VA - Page 6

5,547 Rentals
  1. Interior Photo - Meridian Harbourview
    3 BEDS
    $2,425
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,425
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,425

    Meridian Harbourview

    7190 Harbour Towne Pky, Suffolk, VA 23435
    (757) 780-1686
  2. 1 BED
    $1,907+
    2 BEDS
    $2,279+
    3 BEDS
    $2,739+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,790 - $3,108
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Total Monthly Price$1,907 - $2,739

    The Cascades

    2133 Amberbrooke Way, Virginia Beach, VA 23464
    (757) 821-6442
  3. 1 BED
    $1,175+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+
    3 BEDS
    $1,775+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,175 - $1,875
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,175 - $1,875
    - 12 Month Lease

    Harbor Oak Townhomes

    3750 Kecoughtan Rd, Hampton, VA 23669
    (757) 238-5046
  4. 1 BED
    $1,234+
    2 BEDS
    $1,144+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,138 - $1,398
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,144 - $1,404

    Warwick Village

    495 Nelson Dr, Newport News, VA 23601
    (757) 244-9434
  5. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,307+
    2 BEDS
    $1,607+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $2,000
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Total Monthly Price$1,307 - $2,032

    Green Tree Apartments

    749 Green Tree Cir, Chesapeake, VA 23320
    (877) 716-4401
  6. 1 BED
    $1,065+
    2 BEDS
    $1,265+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,015 - $1,300
    Required Monthly Fees$50 - $90
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,065 - $1,390
    - 12 Month Lease

    Peninsula Pointe Apartments

    810 Lasalle Ave, Hampton, VA 23669
    (757) 244-9424
  7. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,661+
    2 BEDS
    $1,926+
    3 BEDS
    $2,551+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,610 - $3,076
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,661 - $3,127

    Marcella at Town Center

    101 Benevita Pl, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 848-4403
  8. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,275+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+
    3 BEDS
    $1,975+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,175 - $1,875
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$1,275 - $1,975
    - 12 Month Lease

    Cove Harbor Townhomes

    25 Bainbridge Ave, Hampton, VA 23663
    (757) 244-9310
  9. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,095+
    2 BEDS
    $1,360+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Brandywine

    749 Trellis Way, Virginia Beach, VA 23462
    (757) 821-5429
  10. 2 BEDS
    $1,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,200
    - 12 Month Lease

    John Abbitt Apartments

    3605 Kecoughtan Rd, Hampton, VA 23661
    (757) 848-4268
  11. 2 BEDS
    $1,555
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,535 - $2,294
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,555 - $1,575

    Residences at Paradise Creek

    104-128 Dahlgren Ave, Portsmouth, VA 23702
    (855) 579-1461
  12. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $900+
    2 BEDS
    $1,070+
    3 BEDS
    $1,500+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Jamestown Commons

    1025-1029 College Park Blvd, Virginia Beach, VA 23464
    (757) 821-5459
  13. STUDIO
    $995+
    1 BED
    $1,095+
    2 BEDS
    $835+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$835 - $1,299
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$835 - $1,299
    - 12 Month Lease

    Whittaker Place Apartments

    1003 28th St, Newport News, VA 23607
    (757) 244-9128
  14. Good Value
    1 BED
    $710+
    2 BEDS
    $844+
    3 BEDS
    $954+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Renaissance I

    5130 Leonardo Way, Virginia Beach, VA 23462
    (757) 821-6228
  15. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,030+
    2 BEDS
    $1,220+
    3 BEDS
    $1,460+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,010 - $1,725
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,030 - $1,505

    Riverstone I

    2604 Townhouse Ln, Chesapeake, VA 23323
    (888) 481-5285
  16. 1 BED
    $1,221+
    2 BEDS
    $1,396+
    3 BEDS
    $1,451+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,120 - $1,550
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Total Monthly Price$1,221 - $1,651

    Marina Point

    1301 Canal Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23323
    (757) 972-7623
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.