Apartments for Rent near Holland Plaza Shopping Center in Suffolk, VA - Page 7
-
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$700+1 BED$825+2 BEDS$950+Waterview Colonial Manor Apartments
3628 Western Branch Blvd, Portsmouth, VA 23707 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,405+3 BEDS$1,751+Base Rent$1,405 - $1,751Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,405 - $1,751- 12 Month Lease
Wellesley Woods Apartment Homes
600 Huntgate Cir, Newport News, VA 23606 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,750+
Museum Apartments
888 Magazine Ln, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
-
-
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,050+3 BEDS$1,395+
Autumn Ridge Apartments
114 Nancy Dr, Suffolk, VA 23434 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$25+2 BEDS$25+
Silvertree Seniors
715-817 Madison St, Portsmouth, VA 23704 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,480+
Horizons at Indian River Apartment Homes
2815 E Indian River Rd, Chesapeake, VA 23325 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,150
Taylor Bend Apartments
3500 Clover Rd, Chesapeake, VA 23321 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$10,537Base Rent$10,024Required Monthly Fees$513Total Monthly Price$10,5371120 W Ocean View Ave Unit SI ID1533632P
1120 W Ocean View Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$8,121Base Rent$7,725Required Monthly Fees$396Total Monthly Price$8,1211553 Lea View Ave Unit SI ID1533639P
1553 Lea View Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,332Base Rent$2,211Required Monthly Fees$121Total Monthly Price$2,332
200 Maple Ave Unit SI ID1533633P
200 Maple Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,987Base Rent$2,837Required Monthly Fees$150Total Monthly Price$2,987
1427 W Ocean View Ave Unit SI ID1533636P
1427 W Ocean View Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,538Base Rent$3,362Required Monthly Fees$176Total Monthly Price$3,538
1427 W Ocean View Ave Unit SI ID1328010P
1427 W Ocean View Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,089Base Rent$1,982Required Monthly Fees$107Total Monthly Price$2,089
1427 W Ocean View Ave Unit SI ID1328013P
1427 W Ocean View Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,627Base Rent$3,449Required Monthly Fees$178Total Monthly Price$3,627
912 Little Bay Ave Unit SI ID1354828P
912 Little Bay Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 2 BATHS$8,427Base Rent$8,019Required Monthly Fees$408Total Monthly Price$8,427
912 Little Bay Ave Unit SI ID1354816P
912 Little Bay Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,200Base Rent$2,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,200- 12 Month Lease6328 Shelby Ln
6328 Shelby Ln, Virginia Beach, VA 23464 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$5,863Base Rent$5,574Required Monthly Fees$289Total Monthly Price$5,8631321 Columbia St Unit SI ID1533640P
1321 Columbia St, Portsmouth, VA 23704 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$4,504Base Rent$4,259Required Monthly Fees$245Total Monthly Price$4,504740 W 31st St Unit SI ID1385862P
740 W 31st St, Norfolk, VA 23508 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,487Base Rent$1,425Required Monthly Fees$62Total Monthly Price$1,487
271 Maple Ave Unit b
271 Maple Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
-
4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,3954112 Dock Landing Rd
4112 Dock Landing Rd, Chesapeake, VA 23321 -
-
-
4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,4952423 E Virginia Beach Blvd
2423 E Virginia Beach Blvd, Norfolk, VA 23504 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,200Base Rent$1,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,200- 12 Month Lease1510 Wilson Rd Unit 5
1510 Wilson Rd, Norfolk, VA 23523 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 4 BATHS$2,995Base Rent$2,995Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,995- 12 Month Lease108 Commerce St
108 Commerce St, Smithfield, VA 23430 -
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,250Base Rent$3,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,250- 12 Month Lease1600 Cedar Ln
1600 Cedar Ln, Norfolk, VA 23508 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,000Base Rent$2,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,000- 12 Month Lease935 Still-Harbor Cir
935 Still-Harbor Cir, Chesapeake, VA 23320 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,450Base Rent$1,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,450- 12 Month Lease614 Dune St Unit 3
614 Dune St, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,225Base Rent$2,225Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,225- 12 Month Lease
720 Forbes St
720 Forbes St, Norfolk, VA 23504 -