Apartments for Rent near Holland Plaza Shopping Center in Suffolk, VA - Page 4
-
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,069+
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,230+3 BEDS$1,456+4 BEDS$1,581+Base Rent$1,124 - $1,575Required Monthly Fees$6Total Monthly Price$1,130 - $1,581- 12 Month Lease
The Grand Hampton At Langley
611 Michigan Dr, Hampton, VA 23669 -
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease3 BEDS$2,355
Churchland Commons at Town Pointe
3630-3648 Towne Point Rd, Portsmouth, VA 23703 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,363+3 BEDS$2,663+Base Rent$2,278 - $2,953Required Monthly Fees$85Total Monthly Price$2,363 - $3,038- 12 Month Lease
Hillpoint Preserve Townhome Apartments
2005 Waterside Dr, Suffolk, VA 23434 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$695+2 BEDS$795+3 BEDS$895+4 BEDS$1,245+
Soundview Townhomes
871 41st St, Newport News, VA 23607 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,350+
Great Bridge Apartments
100-110 Williamsburg Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23322 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,085+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,518+Base Rent$1,085 - $1,999Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,085 - $1,999- 10 Month Lease
Taylor Pointe Apartments
3245 Meadows Way, Chesapeake, VA 23321 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,167+2 BEDS$1,326+3 BEDS$1,538+4 BEDS$1,830+
Dundale Square
6600 Chesapeake Blvd, Norfolk, VA 23513 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,331+2 BEDS$1,503+
Hampton Creek Apartments
1612 W Little Creek Rd, Norfolk, VA 23505 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,875+
The Elliott Apartments
181 N Main St, Suffolk, VA 23434 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,580+Base Rent$1,170 - $1,425Required Monthly Fees$255Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $1,680- 12 Month Lease
Apartments of Merrimac
3785 Kecoughtan Rd, Hampton, VA 23669 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,000+3 BEDS$1,075+
Ingleside Square Apartments
3515 Gatling Ave, Norfolk, VA 23502 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,650+
College Square Townhomes Apartments
1001-1012 Riviera Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23464 -
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,070+2 BEDS$1,120+Base Rent$995 - $1,095Required Monthly Fees$75 - $85Total Monthly Price$1,070 - $1,180- 12 Month Lease
Huntington on the James
312 73rd St, Newport News, VA 23607 -
-
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,093+2 BEDS$1,311+3 BEDS$1,512+
Independence Square
5120 George Washington Hwy, Portsmouth, VA 23702 -
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$963+2 BEDS$1,075+3 BEDS$1,205+4 BEDS$1,536+Base Rent$963 - $1,654Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$963 - $1,654
Merrimack Landing
8807 Monitor Way, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$1,985+
Meadowood
6130 Edward St, Norfolk, VA 23513 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,118+2 BEDS$1,240+3 BEDS$1,728+
University Apartments
5801 Lowery Rd, Norfolk, VA 23502 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$1,900+
Bridge 17 Apartment Homes
1000 Jentsen Loop, Suffolk, VA 23435 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,038+2 BEDS$1,187+3 BEDS$1,358+
Hidenwood - Hiden Place Apartments
300 Hidenwood Dr, Newport News, VA 23606 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,175
Enfield Gardens Apartments
7704 Enfield Ave, Norfolk, VA 23505 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,907+2 BEDS$2,279+3 BEDS$2,739+Base Rent$1,790 - $3,108Required Monthly Fees$117Total Monthly Price$1,907 - $2,739The Cascades
2133 Amberbrooke Way, Virginia Beach, VA 23464 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$1,775+Base Rent$1,175 - $1,875Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,175 - $1,875- 12 Month LeaseHarbor Oak Townhomes
3750 Kecoughtan Rd, Hampton, VA 23669 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,710+2 BEDS$1,910+
Woodbriar Apartment Homes
208 Crosswinds Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23320 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,639+3 BEDS$2,110+
Stonebridge Apartments
4152 Prindle Ct, Chesapeake, VA 23321 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,425Base Rent$2,425Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,425
Meridian Harbourview
7190 Harbour Towne Pky, Suffolk, VA 23435 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,327+2 BEDS$1,463+3 BEDS$2,164+
Lakeshore at Hampton Center
70 Lakeshore Dr, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,288+3 BEDS$1,480+
Welcome Home to The Grand at Mallard Manor!
840 Lancer Dr, Portsmouth, VA 23701 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$1,144+Base Rent$1,138 - $1,398Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,144 - $1,404
Warwick Village
495 Nelson Dr, Newport News, VA 23601 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,307+2 BEDS$1,607+Base Rent$1,275 - $2,000Required Monthly Fees$32Total Monthly Price$1,307 - $2,032
Green Tree Apartments
749 Green Tree Cir, Chesapeake, VA 23320 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,265+Base Rent$1,015 - $1,300Required Monthly Fees$50 - $90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,065 - $1,390- 12 Month Lease
Peninsula Pointe Apartments
810 Lasalle Ave, Hampton, VA 23669 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees2 BEDS$1,880+3 BEDS$2,199+
Nest on 17 Apartment Homes
800 Chickahominy Ln, Carrollton, VA 23314 -
-
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,995+
Duke Grace Apartments
740 Duke St, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,000+
Chestnut Arms Apartments
6300 Grossman Pl, Newport News, VA 23605 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$568+3 BEDS$650+
Oak Terrace
1140 Portsmouth Blvd, Suffolk, VA 23434 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$950
The Grand at New Port
3817 George Washington Hwy, Portsmouth, VA 23702