Apartments for Rent near Creekside Village in Suffolk, VA - Page 2
-
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$2,525+
-
Plus Fees1 BED$1,437+2 BEDS$1,616+3 BEDS$2,038+
WaterFront Apartments
1431 Bayhead Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23453 -
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,808+2 BEDS$2,030+3 BEDS$2,677+
Tattersall Chesapeake
504 Cap Stone Arch, Chesapeake, VA 23323 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,955+2 BEDS$2,375+3 BEDS$2,740+
The Apartments At Spence Crossing
3900 Spence Crossing Way, Virginia Beach, VA 23456 -
Price Drop. $213 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,175+2 BEDS$1,509+Base Rent$1,155 - $1,715Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,175 - $1,735
Luna Pointe
102 Sunrise Cv, Hampton, VA 23666 -
|Plus Fees - 1 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,430+3 BEDS$1,950+
Chelsea at Lee Hall
626 Chelsea Pl, Newport News, VA 23603 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,168Base Rent$1,049 - $1,149Required Monthly Fees$119 - $179Total Monthly Price$1,168 - $1,328- 12 Month Lease
Autumn Lakes Apartments
360 Roseman Ct, Newport News, VA 23608 -
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease3 BEDS$1,909+4 BEDS$2,109+
Grand Lake
99 Lochaven Dr, Newport News, VA 23602 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,100+3 BEDS$1,625+Base Rent$975 - $1,625Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$975 - $1,625- 12 Month Lease
Foxcroft I
263 Clemwood Pky, Hampton, VA 23669 -
Good Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,719+2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$2,829+
Fenwyck Manor Apartments
1805 Kerwyck Pl, Chesapeake, VA 23320 -
Good Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,393+3 BEDS$1,705+
Peninsula Grove
2018 Cunningham Dr, Hampton, VA 23666 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,565+Base Rent$1,390 - $2,788Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,450 - $1,665
River Park Tower Apartment Homes
2601 West Ave, Newport News, VA 23607 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,570+3 BEDS$2,150+Base Rent$1,449 - $2,219Required Monthly Fees$6Total Monthly Price$1,455 - $2,225
Watermans Crossing Apartments
638 River Bend Ct, Newport News, VA 23602 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,598+2 BEDS$1,671+3 BEDS$2,300+Base Rent$1,598 - $2,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,598 - $2,300
Royal Mace Apartments
9621 Chesapeake Blvd, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$2,220+
Columbus Station Apartments at Town Center
4516 Pinta Ln, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$1,790+3 BEDS$2,470+
Holly Point
2540 Holly Point Blvd, Chesapeake, VA 23325 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,361Base Rent$1,355 - $1,690Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,361 - $1,466
Colony Square Apartments
52-53 Colony Square Ct, Newport News, VA 23602 -
Price Drop. $275 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,641+3 BEDS$2,071+Base Rent$1,630 - $2,410Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,641 - $2,421- 12 Month Lease
Seawall Apartments & Townhomes
5516 Seawall Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
1 Month Free|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,700+
Monarch Crossing
13302 Garden State Dr, Newport News, VA 23602 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,718+2 BEDS$1,818+Base Rent$1,499 - $1,599Required Monthly Fees$219 - $249Total Monthly Price$1,718 - $1,848- 12 Month Lease
Dove Landing Apartments
5301 Justin Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Price Drop. $120 Off|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,079
Linden at North Shores
400 Cox Lndg, Newport News, VA 23608 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,524+3 BEDS$1,700+
Fox Hill Apartments
313 Silver Isles Blvd, Hampton, VA 23664 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,334+2 BEDS$1,454+Base Rent$1,319 - $1,704Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,334 - $1,704
Reserves at Tidewater
8600 Glen Myrtle Ave, Norfolk, VA 23505 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,264+2 BEDS$1,384+3 BEDS$1,879+Base Rent$1,260 - $1,875Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,264 - $1,879
Hampton Center Apartments
6001 Terrell Ln, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$985+2 BEDS$999+
Oyster Point Place
102 Americana Dr, Newport News, VA 23606 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,687+3 BEDS$2,552+Base Rent$1,657 - $2,609Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,687 - $2,639
THE LAKES AT TOWN CENTER
900 Lake Ridge Rd, Hampton, VA 23666 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,720+3 BEDS$2,170+4 BEDS$2,370+
Thalia Gardens Apartments and Townhomes
4129 Inverness Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23452 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|Plus Fees2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$1,859+
Ridgewood Club Apartments
4594 Wicklow Pl, Virginia Beach, VA 23452 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,721+2 BEDS$1,921+3 BEDS$2,320+Base Rent$1,550 - $2,249Required Monthly Fees$171 - $211Total Monthly Price$1,721 - $2,460- 12 Month Lease
Heritage at Settlers Landing Apartments
553 Settlers Landing Rd, Hampton, VA 23669 -
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$1,555+3 BEDS$1,987+Base Rent$1,466 - $1,981Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,472 - $1,987
Pines of York
3100 Hampton Hwy, Yorktown, VA 23693 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$899+2 BEDS$955+3 BEDS$1,099+4 BEDS$1,699+
Meadowview Apartments
4801 Marshall Ave, Newport News, VA 23607 -
Good Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,999+
Greenwich Village
5305 Bleecker St, Virginia Beach, VA 23452 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,637+2 BEDS$1,692+3 BEDS$2,183+
The Reserves at Arboretum Apartments
5000 Reserve Way, Newport News, VA 23602 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,341+1 BED$1,376+2 BEDS$1,186+3 BEDS$1,631+Base Rent$1,186 - $1,631Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,186 - $1,631
Harborstone
761-1A Adams Dr, Newport News, VA 23601 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees1 BED$1,853+2 BEDS$1,918+3 BEDS$2,818+
MAA Radius
900 Radius Way, Newport News, VA 23602 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,245+3 BEDS$2,492+Base Rent$2,075 - $3,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,075 - $3,100
Heritage at Freemason Harbour
200 College Pl, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $446 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,578+2 BEDS$1,928+3 BEDS$2,371+Base Rent$1,578 - $2,711Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,578 - $2,711
Banyan Grove
3816 Banyan Grove Ln, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,768+2 BEDS$2,088+3 BEDS$2,418+Base Rent$1,765 - $2,685Required Monthly Fees$3Total Monthly Price$1,768 - $2,688
Diamond North Apartments
1350 Sapphire Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23455 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,555+1 BED$1,893+2 BEDS$2,374+3 BEDS$2,748+Base Rent$1,529 - $3,433Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,555 - $2,751
The Watermark at Talbot Park
7221 Newport Ave, Norfolk, VA 23505