Apartments for Rent near Creekside Village in Suffolk, VA - Page 13
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$3,606Base Rent$3,549Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$3,6061703 Bivens St
1703 Bivens St, Virginia Beach, VA 23464 -
-
3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$2,0001404 Wendfield Dr
1404 Wendfield Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23453 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,200Base Rent$1,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,200- 12 Month Lease1510 Wilson Rd Unit 3
1510 Wilson Rd, Norfolk, VA 23523 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,325Base Rent$1,325Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,325- 12 Month Lease1510 Wilson Rd Unit 1
1510 Wilson Rd, Norfolk, VA 23523 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,028Base Rent$3,700Required Monthly Fees$328Total Monthly Price$4,028112 Ethel Dr Unit SI ID1386249P
112 Ethel Dr, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,531Base Rent$2,393Required Monthly Fees$138Total Monthly Price$2,5319611 3rd View St Unit SI ID1385742P
9611 3rd View St, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$5,219Base Rent$4,935Required Monthly Fees$284Total Monthly Price$5,219
740 W 31st St Unit SI ID1385862P
740 W 31st St, Norfolk, VA 23508 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,498Base Rent$2,362Required Monthly Fees$136Total Monthly Price$2,498
9501 Granby St Unit SI ID1386110P
9501 Granby St, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,487Base Rent$1,425Required Monthly Fees$62Total Monthly Price$1,487271 Maple Ave Unit b
271 Maple Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,100Base Rent$2,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,100- 12 Month Lease430 Mt Vernon Ave
430 Mt Vernon Ave, Portsmouth, VA 23707 -
-
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,450Unit
1021 Smoke Tree Ln, Virginia Beach, VA 23452 -
-
-
-
3 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$3,000
4577 Leamore Square Rd
4577 Leamore Square Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,990Base Rent$1,990Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,990670 Town Center Dr Unit 320
670 Town Center Dr, Newport News, VA 23606 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,100Base Rent$1,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,100146 Florida Ave
146 Florida Ave, Portsmouth, VA 23707 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,300Base Rent$2,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,300- 12 Month Lease
416 Maryland Ave
416 Maryland Ave, Portsmouth, VA 23707 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,450Base Rent$1,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,450- 12 Month Lease614 Dune St Unit 3
614 Dune St, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,250Base Rent$3,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,250- 12 Month Lease1600 Cedar Ln