Apartments for Rent near Bridgeport in Suffolk, VA - Page 5
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,723+2 BEDS$1,758+Base Rent$1,685 - $3,310Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,723 - $3,348
-
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,293+1 BED$1,509+2 BEDS$1,902+
The Quarters at Park View
1140 London Blvd, Portsmouth, VA 23704 -
DiscountsPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,632+1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$2,016+3 BEDS$2,230+
Lumen Apartments
2100 N Campus Pky, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,036+3 BEDS$2,356+Base Rent$1,975 - $2,880Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,036 - $2,356
Hampstead Heath Luxury Homes
1 Hampstead Heath Way, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$985+3 BEDS$1,170+Base Rent$985 - $1,170Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$985 - $1,170
Bay Creek
24 Salisbury Way, Hampton, VA 23669 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,255+1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$2,220+3 BEDS$2,080+
Pembroke Towers
601 Pembroke Ave, Norfolk, VA 23507 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,205+1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,800+
Hague Towers
330 W Brambleton Ave, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,715Base Rent$1,650Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$1,715- 12 Month Lease
Eastwyck Village Apartments
1201 Edenham Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23464 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,511+3 BEDS$1,695+4 BEDS$1,915+Base Rent$1,505 - $2,125Required Monthly Fees$6Total Monthly Price$1,511 - $2,131- 12 Month Lease
Crown Point Townhomes
5371 Wyngate Dr, Norfolk, VA 23502 -
-
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,015+2 BEDS$1,115+3 BEDS$1,625+
Turlington Oaks Apartments
414 Turlington Rd, Newport News, VA 23606 -
Plus Fees2 BEDS$1,685
Harbour Breeze Luxury Lifestyle Apartments
3900-3931 Breezeport Way, Suffolk, VA 23435 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$920+2 BEDS$1,104+3 BEDS$1,543+
Auburn Pointe
496 Catina Way, Newport News, VA 23608 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,405+3 BEDS$1,505+Base Rent$1,390 - $1,540Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,405 - $1,555- 12 Month Lease
Hampton Community Townhomes
2024 N Seldendale Dr, Hampton, VA 23669 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,157+2 BEDS$1,386+3 BEDS$1,598+
Stone Ridge Apartments
6200 Hightower Rd, Portsmouth, VA 23703 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,202+2 BEDS$1,468+Base Rent$1,149 - $1,490Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,202 - $1,543- 12 Month Lease
Coliseum Gardens Apartments
135 Pine Chapel Rd, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,349+3 BEDS$1,563+
Hampton Apartments
5781 Lake Edward Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$2,306+
The Villages of Stoney Run
650 Stoney Creek Ln, Newport News, VA 23608 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,519+2 BEDS$1,620+3 BEDS$1,799+Base Rent$1,519 - $1,909Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$1,519 - $1,909
Parkside at Charles Street
100 Banbury Ct, Newport News, VA 23608 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$2,195+3 BEDS$2,695+Base Rent$1,660 - $2,720Required Monthly Fees$175Total Monthly Price$1,660 - $2,895- 12 Month Lease
Avant at Huntington Point
2050 Stanford Ln, Newport News, VA 23608 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,566+1 BED$1,586+2 BEDS$1,929+Base Rent$1,506 - $2,463Required Monthly Fees$120Total Monthly Price$1,566 - $2,434
Metro On Granby Apartments
401 Granby St, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,375
Ashton at Oyster Point
802 Constance Dr, Newport News, VA 23601 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,418Base Rent$1,365Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,418- 12 Month Lease
Pinewood Apartments
18 Tall Pine Dr, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,469+1 BED$1,659+2 BEDS$2,139+3 BEDS$2,309+
Westport
599 Westport St, Norfolk, VA 23505 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,815+2 BEDS$1,944+3 BEDS$2,362+Base Rent$1,700 - $2,312Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$1,815 - $2,427
The Westerly at Benn’s Grant
100 Top Deck Way, Smithfield, VA 23430 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,311+3 BEDS$1,504+
Wilsondale Apartments
1220 N King St, Hampton, VA 23669 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,500Base Rent$1,500Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,500- 12 Month Lease
Gateway Townhomes
132 Tide Mill Ln, Hampton, VA 23666 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,397+2 BEDS$1,587+3 BEDS$1,999+Base Rent$1,397 - $2,037Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,397 - $2,037- 12 Month Lease
Grafton Station Apartments
100 Piccadilly Loop, Yorktown, VA 23692 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,750+
Linden at Forrest Pines
14505 Old Courthouse Way, Newport News, VA 23608 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,000Base Rent$1,000Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,000- 12 Month Lease
Monterey Apartments
603 Lasalle Ave, Hampton, VA 23669 -
Shell Garden Apartments
2213 Shell Rd, Hampton, VA 23661 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,215+3 BEDS$1,505+
Pipers Landing Apartments
401 Rivers Post Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23454 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,970+2 BEDS$2,134+3 BEDS$2,617+
Spring Water
1205 Colgin Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23456 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,145+3 BEDS$1,300+
Mariners Watch
440 Mariners Way, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Price Drop. $287 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,179+3 BEDS$2,501+Base Rent$2,062 - $2,634Required Monthly Fees$117Total Monthly Price$2,179 - $2,751
Magnolia Run
5697 Magnolia Run Cir, Virginia Beach, VA 23464 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,505+3 BEDS$1,705+
Pembroke Town Center
4616 Broad St, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
-
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,652+1 BED$1,926+2 BEDS$2,198+3 BEDS$2,592+
Streets of Greenbrier
929 Wintercress Way, Chesapeake, VA 23320 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,046+2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,425+
River Breeze Apartments
168 Heritage Way, Newport News, VA 23602 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$1,790+
Park Towne Apartments
3857 Flowerfield Rd, Norfolk, VA 23518