Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near 1152-1156 Portsmouth Blvd in Suffolk, VA - Page 17

6,386 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 2020 Broadmoor Ave
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,710
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,710
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,710

    2020 Broadmoor Ave

    2020 Broadmoor Ave, Chesapeake, VA 23323
  2. Building Photo - 1009 Vanderploeg Dr
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,250

    1009 Vanderploeg Dr

    1009 Vanderploeg Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23320
  3. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,400

    1005 Scarlet Oak Ct S

    1005 Scarlet Oak Ct S, Chesapeake, VA 23320
  4. Building Photo - 314 Martha Lee Dr
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,200

    314 Martha Lee Dr

    314 Martha Lee Dr, Hampton, VA 23666
  5. Building Photo - 6921 Warwick Blvd
    5 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500

    6921 Warwick Blvd

    6921 Warwick Blvd, Newport News, VA 23607
  6. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,075
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,075
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,075

    742 Lexington St

    742 Lexington St, Norfolk, VA 23504
  7. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,200

    2206 Berkley Ave

    2206 Berkley Ave, Chesapeake, VA 23324
  8. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,800

    4316 Colindale Rd

    4316 Colindale Rd, Chesapeake, VA 23321
  9. Building Photo - 113 Bedford Pl
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,400

    113 Bedford Pl

    113 Bedford Pl, Portsmouth, VA 23701
  10. Building Photo - 800 St Denis Ct
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,950

    800 St Denis Ct

    800 St Denis Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23455
  11. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,000

    1033 Hobbs Rd

    1033 Hobbs Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23464
  12. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,250

    3820 Essex Cir

    3820 Essex Cir, Norfolk, VA 23513
  13. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,450
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,450

    622 Wooddale Ct

    622 Wooddale Ct, Chesapeake, VA 23323
  14. Building Photo - d1132v
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,250

    d1132v Unit 1132-A

    1132 Virginia Ave, Norfolk, VA 23511
  15. Building Photo - W Queen St. #224
    1 BED, 1.5 BATHS
    $1,950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,950

    W Queen St. #224 Unit W Queen St #224A

    224 W Queen St, Hampton, VA 23669
  16. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,600

    273 Elm Ave Unit 1

    273 Elm Ave, Portsmouth, VA 23704
  17. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,800

    8231 Andrew Ln

    8231 Andrew Ln, Norfolk, VA 23505
  18. Building Photo - 3802 Roads View Ave
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,200

    3802 Roads View Ave

    3802 Roads View Ave, Hampton, VA 23669
  19. Building Photo - 1210 Pansy St
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,000

    1210 Pansy St

    1210 Pansy St, Hampton, VA 23663
  20. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,550
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,550

    1563 N King St

    1563 N King St, Hampton, VA 23669
  21. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,000
    - 12 Month Lease

    1607 Longwood Dr

    1607 Longwood Dr, Norfolk, VA 23508
  22. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,600

    4745 Lind St Unit A

    4745 Lind St, Norfolk, VA 23513
  23. Building Photo - 4745 Lind St
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,450
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,450

    4745 Lind St Unit B

    4745 Lind St, Norfolk, VA 23513
  24. Building Photo - 3 Nichols-
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,699
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,699
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,699

    3 Nichols-

    3 Nichols Pl, Newport News, VA 23606
  25. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,175
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,175
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,175

    3408 Bainbridge Blvd

    3408 Bainbridge Blvd, Chesapeake, VA 23324
  26. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,699
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,699
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,699

    222 Hogan Dr

    222 Hogan Dr, Newport News, VA 23606
  27. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,485
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,485
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,485

    Fort Monroe Lofts (90) Unit 106

    90 Ingalls Rd, Hampton, VA 23651
  28. Building Photo - 127 Repose Ln
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,895
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,895
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,895

    127 Repose Ln

    127 Repose Ln, Chesapeake, VA 23320
  29. Building Photo - 700 Middle Rdg Dr
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,200

    700 Middle Rdg Dr

    700 Middle Rdg Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23322
  30. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,650

    905 St Andrews Reach Unit B

    905 St Andrews Reach, Chesapeake, VA 23320
  31. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500

    LAKE MEAD ESTATE

    2036 Sweetwood Dr, Suffolk, VA 23434
  32. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,650

    4 bedroom 2.5 baths in Kempsville

    5409 Branchwood Way, Virginia Beach, VA 23464
  33. Building Photo - 305 Old Point Ave
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,750

    305 Old Point Ave

    305 Old Point Ave, Hampton, VA 23669
  34. Building Photo - 104 Cushing St
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,095
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,095
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,095

    104 Cushing St

    104 Cushing St, Portsmouth, VA 23702
  35. Building Photo - 915 Green St
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,195
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,195

    915 Green St Unit 915

    915 Green St, Portsmouth, VA 23704
  36. 2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $1,195
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,195

    1003 Green St Unit 1003

    1003 Green St, Portsmouth, VA 23704
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 17 of 18