Apartments for Rent near Town Center At Sterling Shopping Center in Sterling, VA - Page 17
-
Plus Fees1 BED$2,245+2 BEDS$2,165+
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,295+1 BED$2,579+2 BEDS$3,466+Base Rent$2,045 - $4,845Required Monthly Fees$250 - $325Total Monthly Price$2,295 - $4,330
Lofts 590
590 S 15th St, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,579+2 BEDS$3,776+Base Rent$2,327 - $4,862Required Monthly Fees$252 - $458Total Monthly Price$2,579 - $4,305
Courthouse Plaza
2250 Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,935+2 BEDS$2,530+3 BEDS$3,165+
The Reserve at Fairfax Corner
11727 Fairfax Woods Way, Fairfax, VA 22030 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,341+2 BEDS$1,524+Base Rent$1,311 - $1,660Required Monthly Fees$30 - $40Total Monthly Price$1,341 - $1,700
Garfield Court Apartments
5705 43rd Ave, Hyattsville, MD 20781 -
Price Drop. $888 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,852+2 BEDS$2,259+3 BEDS$2,608+
Acadia by SDK
19900 Broad Vista Ter, Ashburn, VA 20147 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,624+2 BEDS$1,955+3 BEDS$2,560+Base Rent$1,624 - $2,611Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,624 - $2,611
Governor Square
409 Muddy Branch Rd, Gaithersburg, MD 20878 -
Price Drop. $317 Off1 BED$1,741+2 BEDS$2,013+3 BEDS$2,493+
Elms Clarksburg Village
12200 Elm Forest Ct, Clarksburg, MD 20871 -
Price Drop. $292 Off
-
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$1,975+3 BEDS$2,795+
Courts Of Mount Vernon
3601 Albee Ln, Alexandria, VA 22309 -
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$2,178+1 BED$2,178+2 BEDS$3,219+
Lincoln Old Town
401 Holland Ln, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
Price Drop. $192 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,616+2 BEDS$1,945+Base Rent$1,581 - $2,960Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,616 - $2,617
101 North Ripley Apartments
101 N Ripley St, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
Price Drop. $335 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$2,039+1 BED$2,112+2 BEDS$2,687+3 BEDS$3,526+
Scout on the Circle Apartments
9450 Fairfax Blvd, Fairfax, VA 22031 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,991+2 BEDS$2,122+3 BEDS$2,750+
Waterside at Reston
12016 Waterside View Dr, Reston, VA 20194 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,732+2 BEDS$2,197+Base Rent$1,631 - $2,499Required Monthly Fees$101Total Monthly Price$1,732 - $2,600
Dominion Lake Ridge
3216 Bluff View Ct, Woodbridge, VA 22192 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,793+2 BEDS$2,010+3 BEDS$3,003+Base Rent$1,689 - $3,228Required Monthly Fees$104Total Monthly Price$1,793 - $3,332
Dominion Middle Ridge
12280 Creekview Cir, Woodbridge, VA 22192 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,433+2 BEDS$1,740+3 BEDS$2,178+4 BEDS$2,858+
Londonderry Apartments
17041 Downing St, Gaithersburg, MD 20877 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,830+2 BEDS$2,350+3 BEDS$2,950+
Parkridge Gardens
560 Florida Ave, Herndon, VA 20170 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,648+2 BEDS$2,098+3 BEDS$2,648+
Barcroft View Apartments
6001 Columbia Pike, Falls Church, VA 22041 -
STUDIO$1,055+1 BED$1,139+2 BEDS$1,611+
Kaywood Gardens Apartments
4101 Kaywood Pl, Mount Rainier, MD 20712 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,586+1 BED$1,588+2 BEDS$2,132+3 BEDS$2,650+
London Park Towers Apartments
5375 Duke St, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$1,068+2 BEDS$1,298+3 BEDS$1,698+
Flower Branch Apartments
8701 Arliss St, Silver Spring, MD 20901 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$998+1 BED$1,268+2 BEDS$1,565+3 BEDS$1,957+
Northwest Park Apartments
475 Southampton Dr, Silver Spring, MD 20903 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,268+1 BED$1,698+2 BEDS$1,898+3 BEDS$2,478+
Barcroft Plaza Apartments
3601 Malibu Cir, Falls Church, VA 22041 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,568+1 BED$1,768+2 BEDS$1,978+3 BEDS$2,628+Base Rent$1,568 - $2,778Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,568 - $2,778- 12 Month Lease
Pinewood Plaza Apartments
3963 Persimmon Dr, Fairfax, VA 22031 -
1 BED$1,818+2 BEDS$2,125+3 BEDS$2,563+
Village Square Apartments
12011 Veirs Mill Rd, Silver Spring, MD 20906 -
STUDIO$1,288+1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,462+
Kirkwood Apartments
2731 Nicholson St, Hyattsville, MD 20782 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,839+2 BEDS$2,187+3 BEDS$3,028+Base Rent$1,823 - $3,092Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,839 - $3,108
Shenandoah Crossing
13300 Blueberry Ln, Fairfax, VA 22033 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,881+2 BEDS$2,922+3 BEDS$5,043+Base Rent$1,814 - $4,976Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,881 - $5,043
North Park
4615 N Park Ave, Chevy Chase, MD 20815 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,096+2 BEDS$2,312+3 BEDS$3,092+Base Rent$2,076 - $3,072Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,096 - $3,092
The Summit
260 S Reynolds St, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,357+2 BEDS$1,490+
Lockwood
11431 Lockwood Dr, Silver Spring, MD 20904 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,939+2 BEDS$2,479+3 BEDS$3,034+
Jefferson Arbors at Broadlands
43170 Thistledown Ter, Ashburn, VA 20148 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,714+2 BEDS$2,093+3 BEDS$2,797+Base Rent$1,714 - $2,930Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,714 - $2,930
Crystal Woods
4905 Southland Ave, Alexandria, VA 22312 -
Price Drop. $339 Off1 BED$1,966+2 BEDS$2,106+3 BEDS$2,607+
Elms Germantown
20426 Apple Harvest Cir, Germantown, MD 20876 -
Good Value1 BED$1,757+2 BEDS$2,353+
eaves Tunlaw Gardens
3903 Davis Pl NW, Washington, DC 20007 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,403+3 BEDS$3,374+Base Rent$1,910 - $3,293Required Monthly Fees$81Total Monthly Price$2,095 - $3,374
Avalon Reston Landing
12000 Cameron Pond Dr, Reston, VA 20194 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,487+2 BEDS$3,327+3 BEDS$4,367+Base Rent$2,390 - $4,640Required Monthly Fees$92Total Monthly Price$2,487 - $4,732
Avalon Arlington North
2105 N Glebe Rd, Arlington, VA 22207 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,970+1 BED$1,548+2 BEDS$1,957+
Gallery Bethesda I
4800 Auburn Ave, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,075+
Mayfair House
2930 Cherry St, Falls Church, VA 22042 -
DiscountsPlus Fees2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$2,297+
The Regency Apartment Homes