Apartments for Rent near Town Center At Sterling Shopping Center in Sterling, VA - Page 15
-
Price Drop. $780 OffSTUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$2,200+
-
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $206 OffSTUDIO$1,415+1 BED$1,718+2 BEDS$2,222+
Park Crest Apartments
2324 41st St NW, Washington, DC 20007 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,970+2 BEDS$2,235+Base Rent$1,960 - $2,589Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,970 - $2,334
Stuart Woods Apartments
140-A Laurel Way, Herndon, VA 20170 -
Price Drop. $268 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,904+1 BED$2,059+2 BEDS$2,647+
Park Georgetown
2100 N Pierce St, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,910+2 BEDS$2,655+Base Rent$1,910 - $2,680Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,910 - $2,680
The Jefferson at Fair Oaks
4201 Jefferson Oaks Cir, Fairfax, VA 22033 -
DiscountsPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,459+1 BED$1,666+
Whitestone at Landmark
250 S Whiting St, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 1 Month Lease1 BED$1,703+2 BEDS$2,213+3 BEDS$2,911+
The Oliver in Alexandria
2246 N Beauregard St, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,110+
The Alante in Alexandria
4820 Kenmore Ave, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,990+2 BEDS$2,415+
The Ridgeleigh at Van Dorn
5901 Coverdale Way, Alexandria, VA 22310 -
Good Value1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$1,229+3 BEDS$1,059+4 BEDS$829+
Terra
9530 Baltimore Ave, College Park, MD 20740 -
Price Drop. $295 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,749+
Fillmore Garden Apartments
805 S Walter Reed Dr, Arlington, VA 22204 -
1 BED$2,165+2 BEDS$2,754+
Terano Apartment Homes
5720 Fishers Ln, Rockville, MD 20852 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,523+2 BEDS$1,823+Base Rent$1,399 - $1,699Required Monthly Fees$124Total Monthly Price$1,523 - $1,823
Hillwood Manor Apartments
6079 Bellview Dr, Falls Church, VA 22041 -
Good Value
-
2 Months Free
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,800Base Rent$1,800 - $1,935Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,800
Orchard Bridge Apartments
7101 Royal Fern Cir, Manassas, VA 20111 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,120+2 BEDS$2,220+3 BEDS$2,680+
Dolley Madison at Tysons
1805 Wilson Ln, McLean, VA 22102 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$834+2 BEDS$994+
The Linden Senior Residences
42715 Avonlea Grand Dr, South Riding, VA 20152 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,490+
Metro Village Apartments
7051 Spring Pl, Washington, DC 20012 -
2 Months Free
-
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,615+1 BED$1,745+2 BEDS$2,825+
The Premier
8711 Georgia Ave, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,517+2 BEDS$2,450+
Residences on the Lane - 62+
2 Helen Heneghan Way, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$2,184+Base Rent$1,575 - $2,149Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,610 - $2,184- 12 Month Lease
Columbia Grove Apartments
1010 S Frederick St, Arlington, VA 22204 -
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,738+2 BEDS$2,382+Base Rent$1,711 - $2,385Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,738 - $2,412
Arbors on Duke
5250 Duke St, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,221Base Rent$2,106 - $8,660Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$2,221 - $2,450
Heritage at Leesburg
86 Heritage Way NE, Leesburg, VA 20176 -
1 BED$1,793+2 BEDS$2,285+3 BEDS$2,666+
Tamarron Apartment Homes
18101 Marksman Cir, Olney, MD 20832 -
Price Drop. $265 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,880+2 BEDS$2,370+3 BEDS$3,050+Base Rent$1,850 - $3,230Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,880 - $3,260
Eagle Rock Apartments at West Springfield
8525 Burling Wood Dr, Springfield, VA 22152 -
Price Drop. $334 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,824+1 BED$1,946+2 BEDS$2,659+Base Rent$1,799 - $4,153Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,824 - $4,178
Belvoir Square
9142 Richmond Hwy, Fort Belvoir, VA 22060 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,491+2 BEDS$1,708+Base Rent$1,490 - $1,849Required Monthly Fees$1Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,491 - $1,850
Avana Oak Mill
20010 Frederick Rd, Germantown, MD 20876 -
Good Value1 BED$1,687+2 BEDS$2,022+
Wynfield Park Apartments
10209 Baltimore Ave, College Park, MD 20740 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,095+3 BEDS$2,595+
Edlandria
6198 Edsall Rd, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
Plus Fees1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,582+3 BEDS$2,900+
Reserve at Town Center
20723 Reserve Falls Ter, Sterling, VA 20165 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,631+1 BED$1,744+2 BEDS$2,327+
The Aspen
3201 Landover St, Alexandria, VA 22305 -
STUDIO$1,380+1 BED$1,277+2 BEDS$1,597+3 BEDS$2,010+
Belcrest Plaza
3507 Toledo Terrace, Hyattsville, MD 20782 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,739+1 BED$1,789+2 BEDS$2,208+3 BEDS$2,894+Base Rent$1,689 - $10,569Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,739 - $10,619
Cortland at Falls Church
500 N Roosevelt Blvd, Falls Church, VA 22044 -