Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Sterling Center in Sterling, VA - Page 6

52,278 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,827+
    2 BEDS
    $2,768+
    3 BEDS
    $3,820+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,817 - $3,810
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,827 - $3,820

    The Stories

    1620 E Jefferson St, Rockville, MD 20852
    (240) 433-5396
  2. Price Drop. $353 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,350+
    2 BEDS
    $1,759+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $1,859
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,350 - $1,859

    Eaton Square

    801 4 Mile Rd, Alexandria, VA 22305
    (202) 883-8575
  3. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,895+
    2 BEDS
    $2,008+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,780 - $8,027
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Total Monthly Price$1,895 - $6,446

    Cortland Manassas

    10519 Lariat Ln, Manassas, VA 20109
    (205) 236-3375
  4. |
    1 BED
    $2,272+
    2 BEDS
    $3,198+
    3 BEDS
    $4,716+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,244 - $5,580
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,272 - $5,608
    - 12 Month Lease

    Pearson Square

    410 S Maple Ave, Falls Church, VA 22046
    (571) 384-5682
  5. Price Drop. $355 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,192+
    2 BEDS
    $2,809+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,191 - $2,830
    Required Monthly Fees$1
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,192 - $2,831

    The Residences at Capital Crescent Trail

    5325 Westbard Ave, Bethesda, MD 20816
    (240) 290-4789
  6. STUDIO
    $2,419+
    1 BED
    $2,495+
    2 BEDS
    $3,819+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,419 - $15,126
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,419 - $4,174
    - 12 Month Lease

    The View Ballston

    4000 Wilson Blvd, Arlington, VA 22203
    (202) 870-5163
  7. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,973+
    2 BEDS
    $2,530+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,968 - $2,719
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,973 - $2,719

    Arcadia Run

    11775 Boltonia Dr, Manassas, VA 20109
    (571) 946-7298
  8. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,241+
    1 BED
    $2,412+
    2 BEDS
    $2,822+
    3 BEDS
    $6,815+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,151 - $6,900
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Total Monthly Price$2,241 - $6,990
    - 12 Month Lease

    BLVD Haley

    1860 Reston Row Plz, Reston, VA 20190
    (571) 520-4558
  9. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,158+
    1 BED
    $2,670+
    2 BEDS
    $3,867+
    Plus Fees

    Tellus

    2009 14th St N, Arlington, VA 22201
    (202) 883-8687
  10. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,893+
    1 BED
    $2,407+
    2 BEDS
    $3,759+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,876 - $6,956
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,893 - $4,117

    Verde Pointe

    1947 N Uhle St, Arlington, VA 22201
    (240) 695-1763
  11. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,146+
    1 BED
    $2,352+
    2 BEDS
    $2,999+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,115 - $4,369
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Total Monthly Price$2,146 - $3,885

    Crystal City Lofts

    305 10th St S, Arlington, VA 22202
    (202) 524-8637
  12. 1 BED
    $2,008+
    2 BEDS
    $2,064+
    3 BEDS
    $3,511+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,976 - $4,931
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,008 - $3,511

    Henley at Kingstowne

    7150 Rock Ridge Ln, Alexandria, VA 22315
    (571) 462-2448
  13. Price Drop. $278 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,452+
    2 BEDS
    $2,419+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,372 - $6,009
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,419 - $4,152

    Haden

    1575 Anderson Rd, McLean, VA 22102
    (240) 630-5793
  14. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,950+
    1 BED
    $2,040+
    2 BEDS
    $3,285+

    The Shay

    1924 8th St NW, Washington, DC 20001
    (202) 516-7904
  15. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,150+
    1 BED
    $2,452+
    2 BEDS
    $3,508+
    3 BEDS
    $5,109+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,140 - $7,401
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,150 - $7,411

    Flats 8300 Apartment Homes

    8300 Wisconsin Ave, Bethesda, MD 20814
    (240) 453-4234
  16. Price Drop. $313 Off
    1 BED
    $1,990+
    2 BEDS
    $2,417+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,990 - $9,017
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,990 - $2,622

    The Mark at Dulles Station

    2323 Dulles Station Blvd, Herndon, VA 20171
    (571) 520-8027
  17. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,941+
    1 BED
    $2,093+
    2 BEDS
    $3,374+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,934 - $13,476
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,941 - $13,483

    Ore 82

    82 I St SE, Washington, DC 20003
    (240) 624-2838
  18. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,936+
    2 BEDS
    $2,350+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,886 - $4,265
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,936 - $4,315

    Nouvelle

    7911 Westpark Dr, McLean, VA 22102
    (571) 392-3808
  19. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,120+
    2 BEDS
    $3,125+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,080 - $3,580
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Total Monthly Price$2,120 - $3,620

    455 at Tinner Hill

    455 S Maple Ave, Falls Church, VA 22046
    (202) 932-9016
  20. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,037+
    1 BED
    $2,486+
    2 BEDS
    $4,381+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,023 - $9,699
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,037 - $5,844

    Westbrooke Place

    2201 N St, Washington, DC 20037
    (202) 926-2839
  21. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,711+
    2 BEDS
    $1,920+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,686 - $2,971
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,711 - $2,329

    Rolling Brook Village

    1723 Long Shadows Ct, Woodbridge, VA 22192
    (571) 348-9365
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.