Apartments for Rent near Arcola Center in Sterling, VA - Page 13
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,125Base Rent$2,740Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$3,125 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$4,8004901 Montgomery Ln Unit PL FL2-ID469
4901 Montgomery Ln, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$2,178+2 BEDS$2,222+3 BEDS$2,972+
Trevors Run
2411 Little Current Dr, Herndon, VA 20171 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,675+Base Rent$1,295 - $1,875Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,295 - $1,875
Sherry Hall
2702 Wisconsin Ave NW, Washington, DC 20007 -
Price Drop. $448 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,733+2 BEDS$2,248+Base Rent$1,646 - $2,476Required Monthly Fees$87Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,733 - $2,424
Parq 170
170 Market St, Manassas Park, VA 20111 -
Price Drop. $307 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$2,283+3 BEDS$2,827+
Cascades Overlook
20803 Wallingford Sq, Sterling, VA 20165 -
STUDIO$1,795+1 BED$1,999+
Parkway Apartments
3220 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$2,109+Base Rent$1,737 - $2,261Required Monthly Fees$135 - $138Total Monthly Price$1,875 - $2,399
Commons on Potomac Square
21282 McFadden Sq, Sterling, VA 20165 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,549+1 BED$1,850+
Sedgwick Gardens Apartments
3726 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Price Drop. $233 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,501+1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$1,736+3 BEDS$2,242+
Bayvue
1293 Bayside Ave, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,753+1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$2,066+3 BEDS$2,900+
Parliaments
7409 Eastmoreland Rd, Annandale, VA 22003 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,784+2 BEDS$2,229+3 BEDS$2,975+Base Rent$1,784 - $4,088Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,784 - $4,088
Vienna Park
212 Cedar Ln SE, Vienna, VA 22180 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$2,475+Base Rent$1,720 - $2,475Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,720 - $2,475
Colonial Village Apartments
9704 Clark Pl, Manassas, VA 20110 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,174+1 BED$2,274+2 BEDS$3,504+3 BEDS$5,014+Base Rent$2,081 - $5,796Required Monthly Fees$93Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,174 - $5,889
The Clarendon
1200 N Herndon St, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,280+3 BEDS$2,700+
Halstead Reston
11555 Olde Tiverton Cir, Reston, VA 20194 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,591+2 BEDS$1,710+Base Rent$1,590 - $2,166Required Monthly Fees$1Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,591 - $2,167
Avana Northlake
12622 Grey Eagle Ct, Germantown, MD 20874 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,332+2 BEDS$3,634+Base Rent$2,302 - $7,969Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,332 - $4,010
Ovation at Park Crest
8231 Crestwood Heights Dr, McLean, VA 22102 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,827+1 BED$2,097+2 BEDS$2,557+3 BEDS$3,707+Base Rent$1,820 - $3,843Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,827 - $3,850
Harwood Flats
5454 Nicholson Ln, North Bethesda, MD 20852 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,895
Purcellville Pointe Apartments
111-123 N 16th St, Purcellville, VA 20132 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,880+2 BEDS$2,795+Base Rent$1,850 - $5,455Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,880 - $5,485
The Rylan
1768 Old Meadow Rd, McLean, VA 22102 -
Good Value
-
Discounts1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,875+
Gaitherhouse Apartments
501 S Frederick Ave, Gaithersburg, MD 20877 -
1 BED$1,948+2 BEDS$2,217+
The Glen at Kensington
10214-10220 Frederick Ave, Kensington, MD 20895 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$2,050+
Normandy Hill Apartments
135 Normandy Hill Dr, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,125+Base Rent$1,775 - $2,125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,775 - $2,125- 12 Month Lease
Joyfield Flats at Woodbridge
1259 Conrad Is Ln, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,935+2 BEDS$2,085+Base Rent$1,935 - $2,214Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,935 - $2,214
Strathmore
7025 Strathmore St, Chevy Chase, MD 20815 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$2,035+3 BEDS$2,450+Base Rent$1,845 - $2,695Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,845 - $2,695- 12 Month Lease
Fairway Apartments
11659 N Shore Dr, Reston, VA 20190 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,925Base Rent$1,925Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,925- 12 Month Lease
Cardinal Court
10805 Harvey Dr, Fairfax, VA 22030 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,710+1 BED$2,045+2 BEDS$2,305+Base Rent$1,700 - $2,500Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,710 - $2,510- 12 Month Lease
Munson Hill
6129 Leesburg Pike, Falls Church, VA 22041 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,492+1 BED$1,769+
The Chesapeake
4607 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$3,300+
The Mason at Chevy Chase
5401 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20015 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,620+1 BED$1,729+2 BEDS$2,036+3 BEDS$2,321+
Woodbury Park at Courthouse
2306 11th St N, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,965+2 BEDS$2,280+
The George Mason Apartments
4303-4309 4th St N, Arlington, VA 22203 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,642+1 BED$1,332+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,600+
Battery Park
4949 Battery Ln, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,596+2 BEDS$1,758+
Marbella Apartments
1301 N Queen St, Arlington, VA 22209 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,477+1 BED$1,596+2 BEDS$2,127+3 BEDS$2,449+
Arna Marbella
1220 N Queen St, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Plus Fees1 BED$2,155+2 BEDS$3,070+
Parkstone Alexandria
3001 Park Center Dr, Alexandria, VA 22302 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$838+2 BEDS$981+3 BEDS$1,126+
Terwilliger Place
3445 Washington Blvd, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,730+2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$2,402+Base Rent$1,730 - $2,624Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,730 - $2,624- 12 Month Lease
The Devon at South Riding
43001 Thoroughgood Dr, Chantilly, VA 20152 -
Price Drop. $249 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,929+2 BEDS$2,206+3 BEDS$2,639+
Westerly at Worldgate
13000 Wilkes Way, Herndon, VA 20170 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $230 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,604+1 BED$1,869+2 BEDS$2,189+Base Rent$1,585 - $2,604Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,604 - $2,274
Dominion
333 S Glebe Rd, Arlington, VA 22204