Apartments for Rent near The Shops At Amyclae in Stafford, VA
-
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,890+2 BEDS$2,253+3 BEDS$3,006+
-
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,130+3 BEDS$2,895+
Silver Collection at Celebrate
2530 Celebrate Virginia Pky, Fredericksburg, VA 22406 -
Price Drop. $355 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$1,745+2 BEDS$1,915+
Crossroads Station Apartments
3120 Crossroads Station Blvd, Fredericksburg, VA 22408 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,905+2 BEDS$2,320+3 BEDS$3,475+
Silver Collection At Carl D Silver
1201 Ashford Cir, Fredericksburg, VA 22401 -
Good Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,679+2 BEDS$1,999+
The Factory at Upper Spotsy
11900 Main St, Fredericksburg, VA 22408 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,119+2 BEDS$2,799+3 BEDS$3,835+Base Rent$2,080 - $4,883Required Monthly Fees$39 - $56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,119 - $4,939
Aspire at Rippon Landing
2500 Vantage Dr, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
Price Drop. $596 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,665+1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,500+3 BEDS$2,999+
The Kincaid at Caton Hill
2720 Killarney Dr, Woodbridge, VA 22192 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,100+
Tripoli Landing
3600 Quantico Ter, Triangle, VA 22172 -
Price Drop. $545 Off|
-
Price Drop. $460 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$2,080+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,699+
TGM Bull Run
11212 Chatterly Loop, Manassas, VA 20109 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,630+1 BED$1,680+2 BEDS$1,970+3 BEDS$2,140+Base Rent$1,540 - $4,795Required Monthly Fees$90 - $210Total Monthly Price$1,630 - $4,820
Westgate Apts & Townhouses LP
8025 Ashland Ave, Manassas, VA 20109 -
Good Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,155+3 BEDS$2,840+
Silver Collection at Cosner's Corner
9500 Silver Collection Cir, Fredericksburg, VA 22408 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,941+2 BEDS$2,342+3 BEDS$2,927+Base Rent$1,824 - $3,234Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,941 - $3,351- 12 Month Lease
Alta Cosner
9300 Sun Bluff Way, Fredericksburg, VA 22408 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$1,965+3 BEDS$2,450+
The Allure at Jefferson
4660 Monroe Way, Fredericksburg, VA 22407 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,791+2 BEDS$2,427+
Abberly Waterstone Apartment Homes
140 Abberly Dr, Stafford, VA 22554 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,155+2 BEDS$2,585+Base Rent$2,155 - $5,737Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,155 - $5,737
Abberly Avera Apartment Homes
11601 Hokie Stone Loop, Manassas, VA 20109 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,008+Base Rent$1,780 - $8,027Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$1,895 - $6,446
Cortland Manassas
10519 Lariat Ln, Manassas, VA 20109 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,840+2 BEDS$2,537+Base Rent$1,800 - $2,819Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$1,840 - $2,699
The Sutton Apartments
2300 Vantage Dr, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,930+2 BEDS$2,090+Base Rent$1,820 - $2,885Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$1,930 - $2,305
The Pointe at Stafford Apartment Homes
300 Park Ridge Ct, Stafford, VA 22554 -
Price Drop. $299 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$1,889+2 BEDS$2,150+3 BEDS$2,826+
The Flats at Neabsco
2701 Neabsco Common Plz, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,719+2 BEDS$1,930+Base Rent$1,694 - $3,010Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,719 - $2,339
Rolling Brook Village
1723 Long Shadows Ct, Woodbridge, VA 22192 -
Discounts
-
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,364+3 BEDS$1,744+
Townsend Square
1100 Townsend Blvd, Fredericksburg, VA 22401 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,785+2 BEDS$2,061+3 BEDS$2,999+
The Kingson
4900 Allertow Rd, Fredericksburg, VA 22407 -
Price Drop. $194 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,439+2 BEDS$1,699+
Heights at Jackson Village, A 55+ Community
4811 Wildroot Ln, Fredericksburg, VA 22407 -
Price Drop. $412 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,699+
Park Landing, A 55+ Community
3301 Noble Pond Way, Woodbridge, VA 22193 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,756+2 BEDS$2,092+3 BEDS$2,402+
The Fitzgerald
13525 Grayson Hl Cir, Dale City, VA 22193 -
Price Drop. $408 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$1,376+2 BEDS$1,538+3 BEDS$1,693+
Linden Park Apartments
3600 Jurgensen Dr, Triangle, VA 22172 -
Exceptional Value|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,512+1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,672+
Dale Forest
14321 Wrangler Ln, Woodbridge, VA 22193 -
|
-
Price Drop. $240 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,941+2 BEDS$2,598+3 BEDS$3,117+Base Rent$1,886 - $3,276Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,941 - $3,331
The Enclave at Potomac Club
15200 Leicestershire St, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,211+2 BEDS$2,730+Base Rent$2,173 - $3,938Required Monthly Fees$38Total Monthly Price$2,211 - $3,133
The Cosmopolitan at Lorton Station
9030 Lorton Station Blvd, Lorton, VA 22079 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees1 BED$1,738+2 BEDS$2,183+
MAA Cobblestone Square
627-823 Cobblestone Cir, Fredericksburg, VA 22401 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,591+2 BEDS$1,802+3 BEDS$2,043+
Malvern Lakes
75 Malvern Lakes Cir, Fredericksburg, VA 22406 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees1 BED$1,798+2 BEDS$2,078+3 BEDS$2,538+
MAA Cosner's Corner
9419 Cumberland Dr, Fredericksburg, VA 22408 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,619+2 BEDS$1,842+Base Rent$1,541 - $1,991Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,619 - $2,059
Magnolia Falls
2500 Green Tree Rd, Fredericksburg, VA 22406 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,666+2 BEDS$1,772+3 BEDS$2,384+Base Rent$1,588 - $2,484Required Monthly Fees$78Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,666 - $2,562
Kensington Crossing
101 Knights Ct, Fredericksburg, VA 22406 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,973+2 BEDS$2,530+Base Rent$1,968 - $2,719Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,973 - $2,719
Arcadia Run
11775 Boltonia Dr, Manassas, VA 20109 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,048+3 BEDS$2,476+4 BEDS$2,812+Base Rent$2,048 - $3,028Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,048 - $3,028
Woodbridge Station
1400 Eisenhower Cir, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$2,251+3 BEDS$2,744+Base Rent$1,729 - $2,810Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,765 - $2,846
River Oaks
2940 Shumard Oak Dr, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$1,924+
Willow Bend Townhomes
5600 Salem Run Blvd, Fredericksburg, VA 22407 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$2,015+Base Rent$1,620 - $2,542Required Monthly Fees$40 - $45Total Monthly Price$1,660 - $2,587
Signal Hill Apartment Homes
2170 Sentry Falls Way, Woodbridge, VA 22192
The Shops At Amyclae in Stafford, VA
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 4,350 apartments near The Shops At Amyclae Mall in Stafford, VA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the The Shops At Amyclae Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Stafford, VA!