Apartments for Rent near Kings Park Shopping Center in Springfield, VA - Page 2
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,935+2 BEDS$2,455+3 BEDS$2,925+Base Rent$1,905 - $3,165Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,935 - $3,195
-
Price Drop. $247 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,837+1 BED$2,565+2 BEDS$4,214+Base Rent$1,814 - $6,697Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,837 - $6,167
Stratos at Bridge District
600 Howard Rd SE, Washington, DC 20020 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,731+1 BED$2,227+2 BEDS$4,166+Base Rent$1,708 - $4,839Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,731 - $4,454
Alula at Bridge District
650 Howard Rd SE, Washington, DC 20020 -
2 Months FreePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,665+1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,500+3 BEDS$2,999+
The Kincaid at Caton Hill
2720 Killarney Dr, Woodbridge, VA 22192 -
1 BED$2,110+2 BEDS$2,480+
Alexan Brandywine
7821 Matapeake Business Dr, Brandywine, MD 20613 -
Price Drop. $826 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,297+1 BED$2,777+2 BEDS$4,313+3 BEDS$8,953+Base Rent$2,275 - $16,696Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,297 - $16,718
Zephyr at Wardman Park
2601 Calvert St NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Discounts|Plus Fees1 BED$2,012+2 BEDS$2,462+3 BEDS$3,712+
Arrive 2801
2801 Park Center Dr, Alexandria, VA 22302 -
STUDIO$1,220+1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,603+
The Phoenix Apartments
5802 Annapolis Rd, Bladensburg, MD 20710 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$1,683+
Haven Reston Affordable Apartments
11012 Becontree Lake Dr, Reston, VA 20190 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$1,785+3 BEDS$2,225+Base Rent$1,450 - $4,366Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$1,555 - $2,585
Lynbrook at Mark Center Apartment Homes
5510 Ascot Ct, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,340+3 BEDS$1,895+
Flats of Forestville
3253 Walters Ln, District Heights, MD 20747 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,100+
Tripoli Landing
3600 Quantico Ter, Triangle, VA 22172 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,935+2 BEDS$2,455+3 BEDS$4,700+Base Rent$1,885 - $4,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,935 - $4,850
The Grand
5801 Nicholson Ln, North Bethesda, MD 20852 -
Price Drop. $370 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,106+1 BED$2,616+2 BEDS$3,861+3 BEDS$7,686+Base Rent$2,100 - $12,250Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,106 - $12,256
Sophia Bethesda
4924 Saint Elmo Ave, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,945+2 BEDS$2,015+3 BEDS$2,545+4 BEDS$3,870+
Dolley Madison Towers
2300 24th Rd S, Arlington, VA 22206 -
Price Drop. $218 Off|1 BED$1,158+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$2,192+
Princeton Estates Apartment Homes
4637 Dallas Pl, Temple Hills, MD 20748 -
Price Drop. $359 Off|2 BEDS$1,915+3 BEDS$2,187+4 BEDS$2,237+
Villages at Morgan Metro
8251 Ridgefield Blvd, Landover, MD 20785 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees1 BED$2,146+2 BEDS$2,660+3 BEDS$3,169+
The Citizen at Shirlington Village
3000 S Randolph St, Arlington, VA 22206 -
|STUDIO$1,793+1 BED$2,198+2 BEDS$2,703+3 BEDS$3,553+
Cadence at Crown
113 Ellington Blvd, Gaithersburg, MD 20878 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|STUDIO$1,500+1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$1,930+
Arrive Wheaton
11215 Georgia Ave, Wheaton, MD 20902 -
|STUDIO$1,785+1 BED$2,129+2 BEDS$2,973+3 BEDS$4,015+
The Pearl
180 High Park Ln, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
|STUDIO$1,423+1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$2,012+3 BEDS$3,214+
The Blairs
1401 Blair Mill Rd, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
Price Drop. $434 Off|STUDIO$1,755+1 BED$1,970+2 BEDS$3,205+
The Florian
1 Florida Ave NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,685+2 BEDS$1,785+Base Rent$1,580 - $3,272Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$1,685 - $2,115
Brookdale at Mark Center Apartment Homes
1400 N Beauregard St, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
Exceptional Value|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,300+
Cityside Huntington Metro
6034 Richmond Hwy, Alexandria, VA 22303 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,670+2 BEDS$1,748+3 BEDS$2,163+
Seneca Village
750 Clopper Rd, Gaithersburg, MD 20878 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,921+1 BED$1,986+2 BEDS$2,653+
Mira Upper Rock
70 Upper Rock Cir, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,500+1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,310+Base Rent$1,485 - $4,589Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,500 - $2,520
Stoneridge at Mark Center Apartment Homes
5797A Rayburn Ave, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,930+2 BEDS$2,210+Base Rent$1,901 - $3,146Required Monthly Fees$29Total Monthly Price$1,930 - $2,796
The Park At Arlington Ridge
1800 S 26th St S, Arlington, VA 22206 -
Price Drop. $441 Off|STUDIO$1,865+1 BED$2,187+2 BEDS$2,829+
Artline Apartments
301 M St SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,725+
North Hills Apartments
6501 Hil Mar Dr, District Heights, MD 20747 -
Good Value1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,591+3 BEDS$1,876+4 BEDS$2,115+
Andrews Ridge Apartments
5635 Regency Park Ct, Suitland, MD 20746 -
Price Drop. $183 Off|STUDIO$1,540+1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$3,635+
Quebec House Apartments
2800 Quebec St NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,180+1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,531+3 BEDS$2,259+
Lighthouse at Twin Lakes Apartment Homes
11932 Twinlakes Dr, Beltsville, MD 20705 -
STUDIO$2,625+1 BED$3,289+2 BEDS$6,254+
WestEnd25
1255 25th St NW, Washington, DC 20037 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,740+3 BEDS$2,310+Base Rent$1,315 - $4,619Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$1,390 - $2,585
Mount Vernon Square Apartment Homes
2722 Arlington Dr, Alexandria, VA 22306 -
Price Drop. $190 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,537+1 BED$1,562+2 BEDS$2,067+3 BEDS$2,512+Base Rent$1,525 - $2,590Required Monthly Fees$12Total Monthly Price$1,537 - $2,602
Tysons View
2206 Pimmit Run Ln, Falls Church, VA 22043 -
Price Drop. $438 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,336+1 BED$1,443+2 BEDS$1,973+Base Rent$1,319 - $2,558Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,336 - $2,452
Union Heights
1676 Maryland Ave NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$3,100+
Affinity at 2M
2 M St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Price Drop. $220 OffSTUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$3,553+
The Berkshire Apartments
4201 Massachusetts Ave NW, Washington, DC 20016 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,306+2 BEDS$2,954+Base Rent$2,268 - $3,278Required Monthly Fees$38Total Monthly Price$2,306 - $3,316
Northgate at Falls Church
450 N Washington St, Falls Church, VA 22046 -
Price Drop. $289 Off|1 BED$1,527+2 BEDS$1,696+
Montgomery Trace Apartment Homes
14120 Grand Pre Rd, Silver Spring, MD 20906