Apartments for Rent near Courtland Commons in Spotsylvania, VA
-
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,890+2 BEDS$2,328+3 BEDS$3,006+
-
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,130+3 BEDS$2,895+
Silver Collection at Celebrate
2530 Celebrate Virginia Pky, Fredericksburg, VA 22406 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$1,965+3 BEDS$2,450+
The Allure at Jefferson
4660 Monroe Way, Fredericksburg, VA 22407 -
Price Drop. $355 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$1,745+2 BEDS$1,915+
Crossroads Station Apartments
3120 Crossroads Station Blvd, Fredericksburg, VA 22408 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,905+2 BEDS$2,320+3 BEDS$3,475+
Silver Collection At Carl D Silver
1201 Ashford Cir, Fredericksburg, VA 22401 -
Good Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,999+
The Factory at Upper Spotsy
11900 Main St, Fredericksburg, VA 22408 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,941+2 BEDS$2,342+3 BEDS$2,927+Base Rent$1,824 - $3,234Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,941 - $3,351- 12 Month Lease
Alta Cosner
9300 Sun Bluff Way, Fredericksburg, VA 22408 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,100+
Tripoli Landing
3600 Quantico Ter, Triangle, VA 22172 -
Good Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,155+3 BEDS$2,840+
Silver Collection at Cosner's Corner
9500 Silver Collection Cir, Fredericksburg, VA 22408 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,741+2 BEDS$2,427+3 BEDS$3,000+
Abberly Waterstone Apartment Homes
140 Abberly Dr, Stafford, VA 22554 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,591+2 BEDS$1,802+3 BEDS$2,043+
Malvern Lakes
75 Malvern Lakes Cir, Fredericksburg, VA 22406 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$1,757+Base Rent$1,467 - $2,024Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,555 - $2,092
Magnolia Falls
2500 Green Tree Rd, Fredericksburg, VA 22406 -
Price Drop. $292 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,666+2 BEDS$1,762+3 BEDS$2,384+Base Rent$1,588 - $2,456Required Monthly Fees$78Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,666 - $2,534
Kensington Crossing
101 Knights Ct, Fredericksburg, VA 22406 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees1 BED$1,688+2 BEDS$2,028+3 BEDS$2,503+
MAA Cosner's Corner
9419 Cumberland Dr, Fredericksburg, VA 22408 -
Price Drop. $394 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,556+2 BEDS$1,802+3 BEDS$2,447+Base Rent$1,398 - $3,052Required Monthly Fees$157Total Monthly Price$1,556 - $2,457
Vetra Southpoint
5300 Steeplechase Dr, Fredericksburg, VA 22407 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,300+Base Rent$1,690 - $2,890Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$1,795 - $2,315
The Pointe at Stafford Apartment Homes
300 Park Ridge Ct, Stafford, VA 22554 -
Price Drop. $365 Off|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,364+3 BEDS$1,744+
Townsend Square
1100 Townsend Blvd, Fredericksburg, VA 22401 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,777+2 BEDS$2,075+3 BEDS$2,999+
The Kingson
4900 Allertow Rd, Fredericksburg, VA 22407 -
Price Drop. $194 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,439+2 BEDS$1,699+
Heights at Jackson Village, A 55+ Community
4811 Wildroot Ln, Fredericksburg, VA 22407 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,275+
Willow Bend Townhomes
5600 Salem Run Blvd, Fredericksburg, VA 22407 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$2,018+3 BEDS$2,250+
Timber Ridge
3500 Goldenfield Ln, Fredericksburg, VA 22408 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees1 BED$1,683+2 BEDS$2,088+
MAA Cobblestone Square
627-823 Cobblestone Cir, Fredericksburg, VA 22401 -
Price Drop. $367 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,389+2 BEDS$1,545+3 BEDS$1,899+
The Commons at Cowan Boulevard
2352 Cowan Blvd, Fredericksburg, VA 22401 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,760+3 BEDS$2,132+Base Rent$1,420 - $2,160Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,455 - $2,195- 12 Month Lease
Palmers Creek
9012 Jefferson Davis Hwy, Fredericksburg, VA 22407 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $294 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,399+Base Rent$1,399 - $1,769Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,399 - $1,769
Camden Hills
136 Wellington Lakes Dr, Fredericksburg, VA 22401 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,806+2 BEDS$2,073+3 BEDS$3,302+Base Rent$1,678 - $3,324Required Monthly Fees$128Total Monthly Price$1,806 - $3,452
Attain at Towne Centre
5101 Attain Centre Dr, Fredericksburg, VA 22407 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,149+
Salem Run Apartments
5715 Castlebridge Rd, Fredericksburg, VA 22407 -
Plus Fees2 BEDS$1,782+3 BEDS$1,752+
England Run North Apartments
18 Newcastle Pl, Fredericksburg, VA 22406 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,607+
Riverwoods Apartments of Fredericksburg
2000 Woodlyn Dr, Fredericksburg, VA 22401 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$1,780+3 BEDS$2,375+
The Mark at Salem Station
11132 Sunburst Ln, Fredericksburg, VA 22407 -
Price Drop. $224 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$1,839+
Wellington Woods
1704 Lafayette Blvd, Fredericksburg, VA 22401 -
Price Drop. $199 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,750+
The Overlook at Quantico
19330 Belleau Wood Dr, Triangle, VA 22172 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$1,985+
Alexander Heights Luxury Senior Apartments
2704 Salem Church Rd, Fredericksburg, VA 22407 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,487+2 BEDS$1,672+3 BEDS$2,099+
Kilburn Crossing
6601 Charmed Way, Fredericksburg, VA 22407 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees1 BED$1,685+2 BEDS$1,837+3 BEDS$2,021+
Brittany Commons Apartments
10122 Kensal Way, Spotsylvania, VA 22553 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,733+2 BEDS$2,080+3 BEDS$2,400+
The Residences at Potomac Crest
1630 Potomac Crest Cir, Stafford, VA 22554 -
Price Drop. $216 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,508+2 BEDS$1,707+
The Residences at Belmont
2520 Belmont Ter, Fredericksburg, VA 22401 -