Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near North Market Village in Roanoke, VA - Page 2

1,008 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - The View at 777
    1 BED
    $1,439+
    2 BEDS
    $1,304+
    3 BEDS
    $1,584+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,225 - $2,375
    Required Monthly Fees$79
    Total Monthly Price$1,304 - $2,434
    - 12 Month Lease

    The View at 777

    777 Roanoke Blvd, Salem, VA 24153
    (540) 329-3957
  2. Building Photo - The Crest Apartments
    Price Drop. $140 Off
    1 BED
    $1,210+
    2 BEDS
    $1,190+
    3 BEDS
    $1,385+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,190 - $3,180
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,190 - $3,105

    The Crest Apartments

    128 Rutledge Dr, Salem, VA 24153
    (540) 666-6805
  3. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,332+
    2 BEDS
    $1,513+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,192 - $2,547
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Total Monthly Price$1,332 - $1,671

    Honeywood Apartments

    3101 Honeywood Ln, Roanoke, VA 24018
    (540) 384-4335
  4. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,015
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$887 - $1,108
    Required Monthly Fees$128 - $158
    Total Monthly Price$1,015 - $1,266

    Blue Ridge Village Apartments

    2744 Melrose Ave NW, Roanoke, VA 24017
    (540) 329-3878
  5. Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,440
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,425
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,440

    Cedar Point

    3157-27 Berry Ln, Roanoke, VA 24018
    (540) 384-4149
  6. Discounts
    2 BEDS
    $926+
    3 BEDS
    $1,047+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$926 - $1,267
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$926 - $1,267
    - 12 Month Lease

    Peters Creek Apartments - Tax Credit

    7266 S Barrens Rd, Roanoke, VA 24019
    (540) 384-4346
  7. 1 BED
    $895
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$895
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$895
    - 12 Month Lease

    1222-1224 Maple Ave SW

    1222-1224 Maple Ave SW, Roanoke, VA 24016
    (540) 613-1649
  8. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,000
    - 12 Month Lease

    2910 Tree Swallow Rd Unit 2910

    2910 Tree Swallow Rd, Cave Spring, VA 24018
    Apply
  9. Rent Special
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,250
    - 12 Month Lease

    1165 Ruddell Rd

    1165 Ruddell Rd, Vinton, VA 24179
  10. Building Photo - Langdon Square
    Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,399+
    3 BEDS
    $1,799+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Langdon Square

    2002 Langdon Rd SW, Roanoke, VA 24015
  11. Building Photo - Smith Ridge Commons
    1 BED
    $919+
    2 BEDS
    $1,108+
    3 BEDS
    $1,281+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$914 - $1,276
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Total Monthly Price$919 - $1,281

    Smith Ridge Commons

    5035 Ridge Trail Run, Roanoke, VA 24019
  12. Building Photo - 4984 Webster Rd
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $5,153
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,907
    Required Monthly Fees$246
    Total Monthly Price$5,153

    4984 Webster Rd Unit SI ID1385876P

    4984 Webster Rd, Glade Hill, VA 24092
  13. Building Photo - 1630 Patterson Ave SW
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,395
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,395
    - 12 Month Lease

    1630 Patterson Ave SW Unit Upper

    1630 Patterson Ave SW, Roanoke, VA 24016
  14. Building Photo - 1609 Chapman Ave SW
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,495
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,495
    - 12 Month Lease

    1609 Chapman Ave SW Unit B

    1609 Chapman Ave SW, Roanoke, VA 24016
  15. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,600
    - 3 Month Lease

    213 18th St SE

    213 18th St SE, Roanoke, VA 24013
  16. Building Photo - 215 18th St SE
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,600
    - 3 Month Lease

    215 18th St SE

    215 18th St SE, Roanoke, VA 24013
  17. Building Photo - 710 Marshall Ave SW
    4 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $1,795
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,795
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,795
    - 12 Month Lease

    710 Marshall Ave SW

    710 Marshall Ave SW, Roanoke, VA 24016
  18. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS