Apartments for Rent near Market Square East in Roanoke, VA - Page 2
-
Price Drop. $140 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,355+Base Rent$1,205 - $3,045Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,205 - $3,045 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$1,746+3 BEDS$2,146+Base Rent$1,444 - $3,340Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,469 - $2,161
The Retreat Apartments
6500 Grand Retreat Dr, Roanoke, VA 24019 -
Price Drop. $285 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,435+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,350Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,260 - $1,460- 12 Month Lease
Gramercy Row Apartment Residences
206 Williamson Rd SE, Roanoke, VA 24011 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,577+3 BEDS$2,131+Base Rent$1,577 - $2,474Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,577 - $2,151
District Vue
2550 Orange Ave NE, Roanoke, VA 24012 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,245
Oak Grove Village Apartments
2119 Electric Rd, Roanoke, VA 24018 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,090Base Rent$995 - $1,195Required Monthly Fees$95Total Monthly Price$1,090 - $1,290- 12 Month Lease
The Flora
503 Longwood Ave, Bedford, VA 24523 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,449+
Westmont Apartments
3420 Chaparral Dr, Roanoke, VA 24018 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,524+
North Point
6441 Archcrest Dr, Roanoke, VA 24019 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,549+
The Aspen
6354 Township Dr, Roanoke, VA 24019 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,399+
Westlake Apartment Homes
200 Village Springs Dr, Hardy, VA 24101 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$926+3 BEDS$1,047+Base Rent$926 - $1,267Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$926 - $1,267- 12 Month Lease
Peters Creek Apartments - Tax Credit
7266 S Barrens Rd, Roanoke, VA 24019 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$895Base Rent$895Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$895- 12 Month Lease
1222-1224 Maple Ave SW
1222-1224 Maple Ave SW, Roanoke, VA 24016 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,000Base Rent$2,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,000- 12 Month Lease
2910 Tree Swallow Rd Unit 2910
2910 Tree Swallow Rd, Cave Spring, VA 24018 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,250Base Rent$1,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,250- 12 Month Lease
1165 Ruddell Rd
1165 Ruddell Rd, Vinton, VA 24179 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,799+Langdon Square
2002 Langdon Rd SW, Roanoke, VA 24015 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$919+2 BEDS$1,108+3 BEDS$1,281+Base Rent$914 - $1,276Required Monthly Fees$5Total Monthly Price$919 - $1,281Smith Ridge Commons
5035 Ridge Trail Run, Roanoke, VA 24019 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$975
4419-4425 Lela Ave NE
4419-4425 Lela Ave NE, Roanoke, VA 24019 -
-
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,2256491 Carefree Ln Unit 42
6491 Carefree Ln, Hollins, VA 24019 -
-
-
-
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,595
1234 Wasena Ave SW Unit 2
1234 Wasena Ave SW, Roanoke, VA 24015 -
2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,0452744 Melrose Ave Unit 1-214
2744 Melrose Ave, Roanoke, VA 24017 -
-
-
-
-
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,4003017 Winterberry Dr
3017 Winterberry Dr, Cave Spring, VA 24018 -
-
-
-
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$8501825 Patterson Ave SW
1825 Patterson Ave SW, Roanoke, VA 24016 -
4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$3,200770 Riverland Rd SE Unit A
770 Riverland Rd SE, Roanoke, VA 24014 -
-
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,400
439 Cedar Bluff Ave SE
439 Cedar Bluff Ave SE, Roanoke, VA 24013 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$5,155Base Rent$4,909Required Monthly Fees$246Total Monthly Price$5,155
4984 Webster Rd Unit SI ID1385876P
4984 Webster Rd, Glade Hill, VA 24092 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,095
401 Washington Avenue Southwest Unit Washington Ave sw
401 Washington Avenue Southwest, Roanoke, VA 24016 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,730Base Rent$1,730Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,730- 6 Month Lease5260 Crossbow Cir Unit 9E
5260 Crossbow Cir, Cave Spring, VA 24018