Apartments for Rent near The Notch in Richmond, VA - Page 2
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,509+2 BEDS$2,027+Base Rent$1,484 - $3,136Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,509 - $3,161
-
Rent Special|Plus Fees1 BED$1,637+2 BEDS$1,910+
Abberly CenterPointe Apartment Homes
1900 Abberly Cir, Midlothian, VA 23114 -
Price Drop. $175 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$2,100+
Park Northside Apartments
1603 Roane St, Richmond, VA 23222 -
Exceptional Value|Plus FeesSTUDIO$835+1 BED$1,085+2 BEDS$1,125+
Legacy at Imperial Village
1717 Bellevue Ave, Richmond, VA 23227 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,640+2 BEDS$1,872+3 BEDS$2,203+
Jane at Moore's Lake
12300 Moore’s Lake Rd, Chester, VA 23831 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,427+2 BEDS$1,838+Base Rent$1,427 - $2,413Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,427 - $2,171
Overview
1817 E Main St, Richmond, VA 23223 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,452+2 BEDS$2,425+
Miller and Rhoads Residences
230 N 6th St, Richmond, VA 23219 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$1,910+Base Rent$1,235 - $1,825Required Monthly Fees$85Total Monthly Price$1,320 - $1,910- 12 Month Lease
Carriage Club Apartments
7098 Fernwood St, Richmond, VA 23228 -
|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,505+1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$2,285+
The Preserve Scotts Addition
1310 Roseneath Rd, Richmond, VA 23230 -
1 Month Free|
-
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,969+
Shockoe Valley View
1904 Cedar St, Richmond, VA 23223 -
Price Drop. $246 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,615+1 BED$1,640+2 BEDS$2,160+Base Rent$1,525 - $2,520Required Monthly Fees$90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,615 - $2,610
Signal at Medallion Park
10551 Telegraph Rd, Glen Allen, VA 23059 -
Price Drop. $325 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,164+1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,575+
Monroe Park Towers Apartments
520 W Franklin St, Richmond, VA 23220 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$2,005+3 BEDS$2,290+Base Rent$1,519 - $2,348Required Monthly Fees$31Total Monthly Price$1,550 - $2,290
Addison at Swift Creek
4100 Lonas Pky, Midlothian, VA 23112 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,730+3 BEDS$1,949+
Millspring Commons Apartments and Townhomes
9318 Tarheel Ter, Richmond, VA 23228 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,171+1 BED$1,361+Base Rent$1,159 - $1,484Required Monthly Fees$2Total Monthly Price$1,171 - $1,431
2000 Riverside Apartments
2000 Riverside Dr, Richmond, VA 23225 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,369+2 BEDS$1,394+3 BEDS$1,424+Base Rent$1,354 - $1,734Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,369 - $1,749
Chesterfield Flats
6300 Pewter Ave, Richmond, VA 23224 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,029+
The Belvedere
11900 Bellaverde Cir, North Chesterfield, VA 23235 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,576+2 BEDS$1,783+3 BEDS$2,223+
Garden Springs Apartments
10801 Dylans Walk Rd, Chester, VA 23831 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,659+2 BEDS$1,939+3 BEDS$2,339+Base Rent$1,629 - $2,409Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,659 - $2,439- 12 Month Lease
Marshall Springs at Gayton West
4501 Marshall Run Cir, Glen Allen, VA 23059 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,363+2 BEDS$1,543+Base Rent$1,305 - $1,800Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,363 - $1,618
The Crossings at Bramblewood
1401 Yellowpine Cir, Richmond, VA 23225 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,552+2 BEDS$2,187+Base Rent$1,468 - $2,410Required Monthly Fees$84 - $89Total Monthly Price$1,552 - $2,499
The Carriage Homes at Wyndham
5600 Mulholland Dr, Glen Allen, VA 23059 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,742+2 BEDS$2,038+Base Rent$1,709 - $3,049Required Monthly Fees$33Total Monthly Price$1,742 - $2,356
James River at Stony Point
9101 Stony Point Pky, Richmond, VA 23235 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees1 BED$1,598+2 BEDS$1,913+3 BEDS$2,698+
MAA Hunton Park
3100 Stone Arbor Ln, Glen Allen, VA 23059 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,450+
Linden at Highland Park
3462 Howard Rd, Richmond, VA 23223 -
Price Drop. $589 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$1,439+2 BEDS$1,733+3 BEDS$1,945+
Wilde Lake Apartments
2900 Bywater Dr, Richmond, VA 23233 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,659+Base Rent$1,199 - $1,729Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,199 - $1,729
James River Pointe
435 German School Rd, Richmond, VA 23225 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,214+3 BEDS$1,663+
South Pointe Landing
6110 Cricklewood Dr, Richmond, VA 23234 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,971Base Rent$1,807 - $2,011Required Monthly Fees$164 - $169Total Monthly Price$1,971 - $2,180
Gayton Pointe Townhomes
9712 Tartuffe Dr, Richmond, VA 23238 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,434+2 BEDS$1,660+3 BEDS$2,148+Base Rent$1,258 - $2,339Required Monthly Fees$176Total Monthly Price$1,434 - $2,515
Legacy at Mayland
8800 Queensmere Pl, Richmond, VA 23294 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $219 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,762+2 BEDS$2,319+3 BEDS$2,591+Base Rent$1,721 - $2,550Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,762 - $2,591
Avia Luxury Apartments
5200 Avia Way, Richmond, VA 23233 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,629+Base Rent$1,245 - $1,720Required Monthly Fees$170Total Monthly Price$1,415 - $1,890
Colony Village
10250 Colony Village Way, North Chesterfield, VA 23237 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,425+Base Rent$1,370 - $1,710Required Monthly Fees$50 - $85Total Monthly Price$1,420 - $1,745
The Hudson
700 Stockton St, Richmond, VA 23224 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,089+
Village at West Lake
1500 German School Rd, Richmond, VA 23225 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,816+2 BEDS$2,331+3 BEDS$3,076+Base Rent$1,725 - $3,650Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,816 - $3,741
Aura Stonebridge
311 Karl Linn Dr, North Chesterfield, VA 23225 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,553+2 BEDS$1,812+3 BEDS$2,433+
Sapphire at Centerpointe
14250 Sapphire Park Ln, Midlothian, VA 23114 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Rent Special|Plus Fees1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$2,299+
Glenmoor Oaks
18101 Golden Bear Trace, Moseley, VA 23120 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,474+2 BEDS$2,277+
The Summit at Scotts Addition
3022 W Broad St, Richmond, VA 23230 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,501+1 BED$1,741+2 BEDS$1,954+3 BEDS$2,328+Base Rent$1,463 - $3,426Required Monthly Fees$38Total Monthly Price$1,501 - $3,464
The Jamestown
500 W 14th St, Richmond, VA 23224