Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Oxbridge Square Shopping Center in Richmond, VA - Page 8

11,458 Rentals
  1. 1 BED
    $1,463+
    2 BEDS
    $1,551+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,456 - $2,726
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Total Monthly Price$1,463 - $1,632

    Mill Trace Village Apartments

    7160 Ellerson Mill Cir, Mechanicsville, VA 23111
    (804) 532-4837
  2. Discounts
    3 BEDS
    $2,781+
    4 BEDS
    $3,014+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,726 - $3,410
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,781 - $3,465

    Towns At Swift Creek

    12224 Petrel Crossing, Midlothian, VA 23112
    (804) 977-0993
  3. 1 BED
    $1,419+
    2 BEDS
    $1,699+
    3 BEDS
    $1,886+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,412 - $2,095
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Total Monthly Price$1,419 - $2,102

    Cross Creek Apartments

    7660 Van Hoy Dr, Richmond, VA 23235
    (804) 999-4926
  4. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,559+
    2 BEDS
    $1,674+
    3 BEDS
    $2,179+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,529 - $2,852
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Total Monthly Price$1,559 - $2,659

    Kings Crossing

    10002 Castile Ct, Richmond, VA 23238
    (804) 374-9391
  5. 1 BED
    $1,080+
    2 BEDS
    $1,250+
    3 BEDS
    $1,530+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Bellevue

    3943-#1 Chamberlayne Ave, Richmond, VA 23227
    (804) 655-0146
  6. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,654
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,489 - $1,759
    Required Monthly Fees$165
    Total Monthly Price$1,654 - $1,924
    - 12 Month Lease

    Chesterfield Gardens

    2260 Golden Garden Cir, Chester, VA 23836
    (804) 735-1348
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,487+
    2 BEDS
    $1,877+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,385 - $2,220
    Required Monthly Fees$92
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,487 - $2,312

    Shiplock Views

    2801 E Main St, Richmond, VA 23223
    (804) 525-9427
  8. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $892+
    2 BEDS
    $1,306+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$817 - $1,539
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$892 - $1,614

    Falling Creek Apartments

    2530 Marina Dr, Richmond, VA 23234
    (804) 571-7643
  9. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,389+
    1 BED
    $1,566+
    2 BEDS
    $2,197+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,356 - $3,101
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,389 - $2,596

    Penstock Quarter Apartments

    5001 Libbie Mill East Blvd, Richmond, VA 23230
    (804) 944-8134
  10. Price Drop. $211 Off
    1 BED
    $1,377+
    2 BEDS
    $1,560+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,357 - $2,038
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,377 - $1,796

    The Village at Horsepen

    6701 Dartmouth Ave, Richmond, VA 23226
    (804) 409-0932
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 8 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.