Apartments for Rent near Oak Hill Plaza in Richmond, VA - Page 10
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,919+2 BEDS$2,527+3 BEDS$2,997+Base Rent$1,899 - $3,654Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,919 - $2,997 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,539+2 BEDS$1,624+3 BEDS$2,074+Base Rent$1,524 - $2,305Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,539 - $2,159Abbington West End
4401 Sprenkle Ln, Henrico, VA 23228 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,117+2 BEDS$1,351+Base Rent$1,111 - $1,345Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,117 - $1,351- 12 Month Lease
Woodbriar Apartments
621 Warwick Village Dr, Richmond, VA 23224 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,386+3 BEDS$1,681+Base Rent$1,331 - $1,626Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,386 - $1,681- 12 Month Lease
Mattox Landing Apartments
205 Archer Ave, Colonial Heights, VA 23834 -
2 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Chesterfield Gardens
2260 Golden Garden Cir, Chester, VA 23836 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,025
Madison Terrace Apartments
420 S 21st Ave, Hopewell, VA 23860 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,150
River Road Terrace Apartment Homes
20900 Riverterrace Rd, Petersburg, VA 23803 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,785Base Rent$1,720Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$1,785
Chester Village Green
3524 Festival Park Plz, Chester, VA 23831 -
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,299+
Trolley Lofts
212 W 7th St, Richmond, VA 23224 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,795+
Tuckernuck Trail
3223 Saint Martins Trl, Richmond, VA 23294 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,200+
Kings Grant Apartments 55+
2300 Grants Circle, Henrico, VA 23238 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,030+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,495+
Kings Point Apartments
3401 Prince David Dr, Richmond, VA 23223 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,500Base Rent$1,500Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,500- 12 Month Lease
209 E Main St
209 E Main St, Richmond, VA 23219 -
Rent Special
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$825+2 BEDS$1,005+
Kingly Ones and Briarwood Court Apartments
1903 Hopkins Rd, Richmond, VA 23224 -
-
Rent Special
-
-
Plus Fees2 BEDS$1,295
Remuda Crossing & Heritage Pointe Apartments
5403 Remuda Dr, Richmond, VA 23234 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,520Base Rent$1,495 - $1,675Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,520 - $1,620- 12 Month Lease
Windmill Way Apartments
7240 Elm Tree Ter, Mechanicsville, VA 23111 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,351+1 BED$1,151+Base Rent$979 - $1,199Required Monthly Fees$152Total Monthly Price$1,151 - $1,351- 12 Month Lease
Old Towne Flats
230 N Sycamore St, Petersburg, VA 23803 -
-
Good Value
-
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 1 Month Lease1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,325+
Marshall Street Apartments
220 E Marshall St, Richmond, VA 23219 -
-
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,195+
805W Lofts
805 W Cary St, Richmond, VA 23220 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees1 BED$942+2 BEDS$1,122+3 BEDS$1,284+
Puddledock Place
4270 Anne Ter, Prince George, VA 23875 -
2 Months Free
-
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,500+
Oaks at Gayton
12520 Gayton Rd, Henrico, VA 23233 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,355
Farmingdale Townhouses
3611 Wilmington Ave, Hopewell, VA 23860 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,403+3 BEDS$1,603+
Old Hundred Trace
2140 Old Hundred Rd, Midlothian, VA 23112 -
Plus Fees1 BED$702+2 BEDS$1,343+
King William Manor Tax Credit 55+
141 Pine Crest Ln, Aylett, VA 23009 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,109+3 BEDS$1,900+
Glenwood Ridge Apartments
3801 Glenwood Ave, Richmond, VA 23223 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,600Base Rent$1,600Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,600- 12 Month Lease
1 N 3rd St
300 E Main St, Richmond, VA 23219 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,799+
BeaverDam Creek Apartments
7264 Cold Harbor Rd, Mechanicsville, VA 23111 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,444+3 BEDS$1,662+
Chickahominy Bluff Apartments
7800 Sporting Ln, Mechanicsville, VA 23111 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,510+Base Rent$1,050 - $1,350Required Monthly Fees$160Total Monthly Price$1,210 - $1,510- 12 Month Lease
Meadow Creek Apartments
5316 Hull Street Rd, Richmond, VA 23224