Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Henrico Plaza in Richmond, VA - Page 12

11,243 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Parc View at Commonwealth
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,480+
    3 BEDS
    $1,250+
    4 BEDS
    $1,150+
    Plus Fees - 11 Month Lease

    Parc View at Commonwealth

    321 W Grace St, Richmond, VA 23220
  2. Building Photo - 1710 Lofts
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,205
    Plus Fees

    1710 Lofts

    1710 E Franklin St, Richmond, VA 23223
  3. Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $628+
    3 BEDS
    $1,606+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Lambert Landing I

    11412 Elokomin Ave, Chester, VA 23831
  4. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $805+
    1 BED
    $989+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$775 - $959
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Total Monthly Price$805 - $989

    Studio 622

    622 E Wythe St, Petersburg, VA 23803
  5. 2 BEDS
    $1,383+
    3 BEDS
    $1,591+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,378 - $1,586
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,383 - $1,591
    - 12 Month Lease

    Creekpointe Apartments

    14600 Creekpointe Cir, Midlothian, VA 23114
  6. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,191+
    2 BEDS
    $1,418+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    The Park at Ridgedale

    5001 Ridgedale Pky, Richmond, VA 23234
  7. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,175+
    2 BEDS
    $1,295+
    Plus Fees

    Sundance Station

    3500 Sundance Way, Richmond, VA 23294
  8. 1 - 2 BEDS
    Call for Rent

    Darby House

    1400 Shirleydale Ave, Richmond, VA 23231
  9. 2 BEDS
    $1,580+
    3 BEDS
    $2,040+
    Plus Fees

    Three Willows

    2576 Three Willows Ct, Richmond, VA 23294
  10. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $964+
    1 BED
    $1,114+
    2 BEDS
    $1,414+
    Plus Fees

    Market St Lofts

    201 Hinton St, Petersburg, VA 23803
  11. Rent Special
    1 BED
    Call for Rent

    Oliver Crossing

    1330-1339 Coalter St, Richmond, VA 23223
  12. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,635+
    2 BEDS
    $1,900+
    3 BEDS
    $2,265+
    Plus Fees

    The Grove at Swift Creek

    14701 Swift Ln, Midlothian, VA 23114
  13. 1 BED
    $1,073+
    2 BEDS
    $1,250+
    3 BEDS
    $1,247+
    4 BEDS
    $1,563+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Townhouses of White Oak

    4633 Needham Ct, Richmond, VA 23231
  14. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,044+
    1 BED
    $1,107+
    2 BEDS
    $1,267+
    Plus Fees

    Star Lofts

    16 S Market St, Petersburg, VA 23803
  15. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,434+
    2 BEDS
    $1,679+
    Plus Fees

    Misty Pines Apartments

    305 Arlington St, Ashland, VA 23005
  16. 1 BED
    $1,450
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $2,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,450 - $2,400
    - 1 Month Lease

    1619 N 28th St

    1619 N 28th St, Richmond, VA 23223
  17. 3 BEDS
    $2,700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,700
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,700
    - 12 Month Lease

    1503 Westbury Dr - Furnished House

    1503 Westbury Dr, Richmond, VA 23229
  18. 1 BED
    $1,725+
    2 BEDS
    $1,925+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    414 N Sheppard St

    414 N Sheppard St, Richmond, VA 23221
  19. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,459
    Plus Fees

    Cooper Lofts

    11 S 18th St, Richmond, VA 23223
  20. Building Photo - 7731 Leeds Castle Ln
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,412
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,350
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Total Monthly Price$2,412

    7731 Leeds Castle Ln

    7731 Leeds Castle Ln, New Kent, VA 23124
    (205) 644-0234
  21. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,362
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Total Monthly Price$2,362

    5633 Obisque Dr

    5633 Obisque Dr, Chesterfield, VA 23832
    (205) 644-0234
  22. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,137
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,075
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Total Monthly Price$2,137

    2581 Glenridge Ct

    2581 Glenridge Ct, Powhatan, VA 23139
    (205) 644-0234
  23. Building Photo - 1500 Francis Rd
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,806
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,749
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,806

    1500 Francis Rd

    1500 Francis Rd, Glen Allen, VA 23059
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 12 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.