Apartments for Rent near Franco's Galleries in Richmond, VA - Page 6
-
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,905+3 BEDS$1,795+
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$2,018+Base Rent$1,550 - $3,796Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,550 - $2,628
The Locks
311 S 11th St, Richmond, VA 23219 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$1,990+3 BEDS$2,455+
The Madison Apartments
4000 Spring Oak Dr, Henrico, VA 23233 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,105+1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$2,025+Base Rent$970 - $1,894Required Monthly Fees$135Total Monthly Price$1,105 - $2,029- 12 Month Lease
Towers on Franklin
104 W Franklin St, Richmond, VA 23220 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,715+3 BEDS$2,000+
Reflections of West Creek
4400 Breezy Bay Cir, Richmond, VA 23233 -
Price Drop. $448 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,558+2 BEDS$1,777+Base Rent$1,513 - $2,825Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$1,558 - $2,870- 12 Month Lease
The Reserve at Rivington
12000 Reserve Manor Cir, Chester, VA 23831 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$2,150+
The Orleans
501 Orleans St, Richmond, VA 23231 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,990+
Eddy on the James
700 Semmes Ave, Richmond, VA 23224 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,436+2 BEDS$1,655+
Willow Oaks Apartments
6002 Willow Oaks Dr, Richmond, VA 23225 -
-
Plus Fees - 1 Month LeaseSTUDIO$849+1 BED$849+2 BEDS$1,149+3 BEDS$1,599+
Bloom Apartments II
3207 Chamberlayne Ave, Richmond, VA 23227 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,458Base Rent$1,373 - $1,510Required Monthly Fees$85Total Monthly Price$1,458 - $1,595
Gerwyn Manor
5194 Gerwyn Cir, Sandston, VA 23150 -
Rent Special
-
-
Price Drop. $165 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$945+2 BEDS$1,310+Base Rent$925 - $1,740Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$945 - $1,415
The Residences of Westover Hills
5852 Westower Dr, Richmond, VA 23225 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,738+2 BEDS$2,472+3 BEDS$3,074+
Flats at West Broad Village
3930 Wild Goose Ln, Glen Allen, VA 23060 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,544+2 BEDS$1,821+
2000 West Creek Apartments
2000 Broad Branch Cir, Richmond, VA 23238 -
Price Drop. $167 Off
-
Price Drop. $271 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,132+1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,529+
The Mezzo Lofts
17 W Broad St, Richmond, VA 23220 -
-
-
Price Drop. $167 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$2,194+
Cloverleaf Lake Townhouse Apartments
6925 Starview Ct, Richmond, VA 23225 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,601Base Rent$1,595 - $1,745Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,601 - $1,751
Chelsea Square Apartments
8500 Aldeburgh Dr, Richmond, VA 23294 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$1,604+3 BEDS$2,007+Base Rent$1,495 - $2,336Required Monthly Fees$109 - $114Total Monthly Price$1,604 - $2,450
Waterside at Ironbridge
11800 Lake Falls Dr, Chester, VA 23831 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,454+2 BEDS$1,854+Base Rent$1,399 - $1,849Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,454 - $1,904
Marcella at Gateway
542 Gateway Centre Pky, Richmond, VA 23235 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,655Base Rent$1,655Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,655- 12 Month Lease
The Gardens at Manchester
1420 Hull St, Richmond, VA 23224 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$2,549+Base Rent$1,099 - $2,399Required Monthly Fees$150Total Monthly Price$1,249 - $2,549- 12 Month Lease
The Shockoe Collection
104 Shockoe Slip, Richmond, VA 23219 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,394+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,474+
Commodore Old Town Manchester
15 W 7th St, Richmond, VA 23224 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$2,081+3 BEDS$2,499+
The Overlook at City View
500 Bainbridge St, Richmond, VA 23224 -
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,395+4 BEDS$1,620+
Jefferson Townhouses
1951 Venable St, Richmond, VA 23223 -
DiscountsPlus FeesSTUDIO$996+1 BED$1,182+2 BEDS$1,630+
The Edison
700 E Franklin St, Richmond, VA 23219 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,564+2 BEDS$2,084+Base Rent$1,564 - $3,449Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,564 - $2,189
The Waterford At Rocketts Landing
4501 E Main St, Richmond, VA 23231 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,410Base Rent$1,410 - $2,808Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,410 - $1,748
Hydro
101 Manchester Rd, Richmond, VA 23224 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease3 BEDS$1,598
Broadwater Townhomes
15151 Timsberry Cir, Chester, VA 23831 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,264Base Rent$2,258 - $2,288Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,264 - $2,294- 12 Month Lease
Carytown Crossing
3502 Kensington Ave, Richmond, VA 23221 -
Plus Fees - 11 Month Lease1 BED$1,339+2 BEDS$939+3 BEDS$819+4 BEDS$729+
The James
601 W Bacon St, Richmond, VA 23222 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,287+2 BEDS$1,487+3 BEDS$1,797+Base Rent$1,275 - $1,950Required Monthly Fees$12 - $17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,287 - $1,817
River's Bend Apartment Homes
401 Liverpool Cir, Chester, VA 23836 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$511+2 BEDS$1,382+
Ashlake Crossings Apartments 55+ Community
7420 Ashlake Pkwy, Chesterfield, VA 23832 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,646+2 BEDS$1,815+Base Rent$1,639 - $2,326Required Monthly Fees$7Total Monthly Price$1,646 - $2,333
Charleston Ridge Apartments
10449 Atlee Station Rd, Mechanicsville, VA 23116