Apartments for Rent near Crofton Green Shopping Center in Richmond, VA - Page 8
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,608+2 BEDS$1,742+3 BEDS$2,034+Base Rent$1,578 - $2,406Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,608 - $2,085 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,232+2 BEDS$1,707+3 BEDS$1,775+Hyde Park Townhomes
4223 Hyde Park Dr, Chester, VA 23831 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,804+
Villages at West Laurel
5541 Olde West Ct, Richmond, VA 23228 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,404+2 BEDS$1,614+3 BEDS$2,134+Base Rent$1,389 - $2,214Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,404 - $2,229
Springfield Apartments
9500 Brightway Ct, Henrico, VA 23294 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,067+2 BEDS$1,792+3 BEDS$2,091+Base Rent$975 - $1,999Required Monthly Fees$92Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,067 - $2,091
The Masonry Apartments
2001 E Franklin St, Richmond, VA 23223 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,041+2 BEDS$1,351+Base Rent$1,035 - $1,345Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,041 - $1,351- 12 Month Lease
Woodbriar Apartments
621 Warwick Village Dr, Richmond, VA 23224 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,388+2 BEDS$1,738+3 BEDS$2,138+
MAA Chase Gayton
100 Chase Gayton Dr, Richmond, VA 23238 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,534+2 BEDS$1,624+3 BEDS$2,074+Base Rent$1,519 - $2,270Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,534 - $2,124
Abbington West End
4401 Sprenkle Ln, Henrico, VA 23228 -
Rent Special
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,530+
Bellevue
3943-#1 Chamberlayne Ave, Richmond, VA 23227 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,685+3 BEDS$2,030+
Linden at Parkside
628 Windomere Ave, Richmond, VA 23227 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$998+1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,342+
Van de Vyver
713 N 1st St, Richmond, VA 23219 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,486+2 BEDS$1,864+Base Rent$1,486 - $3,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,486 - $2,850
Circ Apartments
1137 W Grace St, Richmond, VA 23220 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,087+2 BEDS$2,999+Base Rent$2,051 - $4,935Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,087 - $4,971
Everleigh Short Pump 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
12651 Three Chopt Rd, Henrico, VA 23233 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,365+1 BED$1,787+2 BEDS$2,578+Base Rent$1,332 - $10,302Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,365 - $2,865
Wellsmith Apartments
5000 Libbie Mill East Blvd, Richmond, VA 23230 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$1,842+3 BEDS$2,390+
The Rise At Regency
1321 Farrells West Ave, Henrico, VA 23229 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,601+
Urbana at Hioaks
161 Hioaks Rd, Richmond, VA 23225 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,397+1 BED$1,547+2 BEDS$1,832+Base Rent$1,325 - $2,343Required Monthly Fees$72Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,397 - $2,415
The Navigator
103 E 2nd St, Richmond, VA 23224 -
DiscountsPlus Fees1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,080+3 BEDS$2,950+
Avant at Midlothian
12801 Lucks Ln, Midlothian, VA 23114 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,203+
Hilliard Road Apartments
2812 Hilliard Rd, Richmond, VA 23228 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,265+3 BEDS$1,460+
James River Villas
2500-2506 Atwell Dr, Richmond, VA 23234 -
Price Drop. $143 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$892+2 BEDS$1,320+Base Rent$817 - $1,539Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$892 - $1,614
Falling Creek Apartments
2530 Marina Dr, Richmond, VA 23234 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,320+3 BEDS$1,575+
Morningside Apartments
1414 Newell Rd, Richmond, VA 23225 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,554+2 BEDS$1,949+3 BEDS$2,499+Base Rent$1,539 - $2,783Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,554 - $2,564
Addison at Wyndham
11401 Old Nuckols Rd, Glen Allen, VA 23059 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,583+1 BED$1,488+2 BEDS$2,425+Base Rent$1,488 - $3,711Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,488 - $2,425
East 51 At Rocketts Landing
5101 Old Main St, Richmond, VA 23231 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,579+1 BED$1,363+2 BEDS$2,016+Base Rent$1,303 - $3,668Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,363 - $2,215
Lofts and Upper Lofts at Canal Walk III
10 S 20th St, Richmond, VA 23223 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,437+1 BED$1,571+2 BEDS$2,177+Base Rent$1,404 - $3,071Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,437 - $2,573
Penstock Quarter Apartments
5001 Libbie Mill East Blvd, Richmond, VA 23230 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,919+2 BEDS$2,562+3 BEDS$2,997+Base Rent$1,899 - $3,654Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,919 - $2,997
The Estates at Horsepen
1 Drayson Way, Richmond, VA 23226 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,728+2 BEDS$1,888+3 BEDS$2,533+
MAA Pavilion Place
2801 Pavilion Pl, Midlothian, VA 23112 -
Price Drop. $211 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,418+2 BEDS$1,518+Base Rent$1,398 - $1,942Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,418 - $1,796
The Village at Horsepen
6701 Dartmouth Ave, Richmond, VA 23226 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,145+1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$2,180+
Grace & Monroe Apartments
401 W Grace St, Richmond, VA 23220 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,558+2 BEDS$1,696+3 BEDS$2,427+
The Vinings Apartments
5500 Vinings Dr, Richmond, VA 23234 -
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,055+2 BEDS$1,205+
Park at Forest Hill
3900 Forest Hill Ave, Richmond, VA 23225 -
1 Month Free
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,550+
1510 W. Broad Street
1510 W Broad St, Richmond, VA 23220 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,299+
Trolley Lofts
212 W 7th St, Richmond, VA 23224 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,219+1 BED$1,282+2 BEDS$1,737+Base Rent$1,219 - $2,099Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,219 - $1,747
Maple Springs Apartment Homes
5624 Maple Run Ln, Henrico, VA 23228 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,332+2 BEDS$1,740+Base Rent$1,297 - $2,347Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,332 - $1,928
Broadmoor Apartments
9475 W Broad St, Henrico, VA 23294 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,670Base Rent$1,670 - $1,696Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,670 - $1,696
VIV at Scott's Collection
2900 W Clay St, Richmond, VA 23230 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$1,886+Base Rent$1,699 - $2,974Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,699 - $2,974
GEM at Scott's Collection
3001 W Leigh St, Richmond, VA 23230