Apartments for Rent near Crofton Green Shopping Center in Richmond, VA - Page 13
-
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,295 -
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,250403 Cleveland St Unit 6
403 Cleveland St, Richmond, VA 23221 -
-
6 BEDS, 4.5 BATHS$3,8003810 Cogbill Rd Unit ( R4 Zoning )
3810 Cogbill Rd, Richmond, VA 23234 -
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$850
4908 Chamberlayne Ave Unit B1
4908 Chamberlayne Ave, Richmond, VA 23227 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$11,085Base Rent$10,557Required Monthly Fees$528Total Monthly Price$11,0851706 Mainsail Ln Unit SI ID1385897P
1706 Mainsail Ln, Chester, VA 23836 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$5,272Base Rent$4,986Required Monthly Fees$286Total Monthly Price$5,2722312 Rosewood Ave Unit SI ID1386035P
2312 Rosewood Ave, Richmond, VA 23220 -
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,400Base Rent$3,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,400- 12 Month Lease17088 Old Ridge Rd
17088 Old Ridge Rd, Montpelier, VA 23192 -
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,695220 Defense Ave
220 Defense Ave, Sandston, VA 23150 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,812Base Rent$1,750Required Monthly Fees$62Total Monthly Price$1,8122418 E Franklin St Unit U104
2418 E Franklin St, Richmond, VA 23223 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,462Base Rent$2,400Required Monthly Fees$62Total Monthly Price$2,4622316 Horsley Dr
2316 Horsley Dr, Richmond, VA 23233 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,937Base Rent$1,875Required Monthly Fees$62Total Monthly Price$1,9372909 Westgate Dr
2909 Westgate Dr, Richmond, VA 23235 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,187Base Rent$1,050Required Monthly Fees$137Total Monthly Price$1,1875006 Alan Dr Unit Apt C
5006 Alan Dr, Richmond, VA 23234 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,762Base Rent$2,700Required Monthly Fees$62Total Monthly Price$2,7621713 Jacquelin St
1713 Jacquelin St, Richmond, VA 23220 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,116Base Rent$999Required Monthly Fees$117Total Monthly Price$1,1162572 Alcott Rd Unit Apt A
2572 Alcott Rd, Bellwood, VA 23237 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,762Base Rent$1,700Required Monthly Fees$62Total Monthly Price$1,762
2700 Cogbill Rd
2700 Cogbill Rd, Richmond, VA 23234 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,007Base Rent$945Required Monthly Fees$62Total Monthly Price$1,007
2016 Fairmount Ave Unit Apt 2
2016 Fairmount Ave, Richmond, VA 23223 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$887Base Rent$825Required Monthly Fees$62Total Monthly Price$887
1204 N 20th St Unit Apt 1
1204 N 20th St, Richmond, VA 23223 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,000Base Rent$3,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,000- 12 Month Lease2213 Floyd Ave. Unit B (Downstairs)
2213 Floyd Ave., Richmond, VA 23220 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,495Base Rent$2,495Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,49511215 Thorncroft Dr
11215 Thorncroft Dr, Glen Allen, VA 23060 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$3,000Base Rent$3,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,000
13507 Enon Oaks Pl
13507 Enon Oaks Pl, Chester, VA 23836 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,100Base Rent$2,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,100
5712 Sara Kay Dr
5712 Sara Kay Dr, Richmond, VA 23237