Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Courthouse Landing in Richmond, VA - Page 2

11,478 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,472+
    2 BEDS
    $1,827+
    3 BEDS
    $2,277+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $3,400
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Total Monthly Price$1,472 - $3,147

    The Crossings at Short Pump

    3400 Cox Rd, Richmond, VA 23233
    (804) 374-8389
  2. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,105+
    1 BED
    $1,393+
    2 BEDS
    $1,512+
    3 BEDS
    $2,502+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,092 - $2,869
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Total Monthly Price$1,105 - $2,882
    - 12 Month Lease

    Coliseum Lofts

    1335-1387 W Broad St, Richmond, VA 23220
    (804) 781-9153
  3. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,320+
    2 BEDS
    $1,600+
    3 BEDS
    $1,910+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,235 - $1,825
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Total Monthly Price$1,320 - $1,910
    - 12 Month Lease

    Carriage Club Apartments

    7098 Fernwood St, Richmond, VA 23228
    (804) 944-8832
  4. |
    1 BED
    $1,427+
    2 BEDS
    $1,838+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,427 - $2,413
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,427 - $2,171

    Overview

    1817 E Main St, Richmond, VA 23223
    (804) 509-1303
  5. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,170+
    2 BEDS
    $1,355+
    3 BEDS
    $1,675+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,165 - $2,050
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,170 - $2,055
    - 12 Month Lease

    Acclaim at Carriage Hill

    7050 Coachman Ln, Richmond, VA 23228
    (804) 781-9129
  6. Price Drop. $694 Off
    1 BED
    $1,475+
    2 BEDS
    $1,600+
    4 BEDS
    $2,525+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $2,850
    Required Monthly Fees$175
    Total Monthly Price$1,475 - $3,025
    - 12 Month Lease

    Independence Place

    5000 Owens Way, Prince George, VA 23875
    (470) 730-7564
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,713+
    2 BEDS
    $1,846+
    3 BEDS
    $2,387+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    The River

    1350 Meadowville Technology Pky, Chester, VA 23836
    (804) 719-3667
  8. 1 BED
    $1,742+
    2 BEDS
    $2,038+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,709 - $3,049
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Total Monthly Price$1,742 - $2,356

    James River at Stony Point

    9101 Stony Point Pky, Richmond, VA 23235
    (804) 999-6192
  9. 1 BED
    $1,199+
    2 BEDS
    $1,329+
    3 BEDS
    $1,659+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $1,729
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,199 - $1,729

    James River Pointe

    435 German School Rd, Richmond, VA 23225
    (804) 781-3396
  10. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,791+
    2 BEDS
    $2,171+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,771 - $2,908
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,791 - $2,832
    - 12 Month Lease

    Malvern Manor Apartments

    41 1/2 Malvern Ave, Richmond, VA 23221
    (804) 709-3671
  11. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,260
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,260 - $2,599
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,260 - $1,559

    The Trail Lofts

    12 S 17th St, Richmond, VA 23219
    (804) 805-4238
  12. |
    2 BEDS
    $1,794
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,788 - $1,918
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,794 - $1,924

    Lakeridge Square

    10253 Lakeridge Square Ct, Ashland, VA 23005
    (804) 409-9141
  13. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,229+
    2 BEDS
    $1,500+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,159 - $1,820
    Required Monthly Fees$70 - $105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,229 - $1,925
    - 12 Month Lease

    Iron House Apartments

    1309 W Broad St, Richmond, VA 23220
    (804) 977-0063
  14. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,483+
    2 BEDS
    $1,598+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $2,105
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,483 - $1,818

    The Gallery Midtown Apartments

    308 N Nansemond St, Richmond, VA 23221
    (804) 308-5034
  15. Price Drop. $219 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,762+
    2 BEDS
    $2,319+
    3 BEDS
    $2,591+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,721 - $2,550
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,762 - $2,591

    Avia Luxury Apartments

    5200 Avia Way, Richmond, VA 23233
    (804) 719-3863
  16. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,510+
    2 BEDS
    $1,629+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,340 - $1,720
    Required Monthly Fees$170
    Total Monthly Price$1,510 - $1,890

    Colony Village

    10250 Colony Village Way, North Chesterfield, VA 23237
    (804) 735-0294
  17. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $900+
    2 BEDS
    $1,225+
    3 BEDS
    $1,325+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Aubrey Apartments

    1800 Boydton Plank Rd, Petersburg, VA 23805
    (804) 609-3747
  18. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,420+
    2 BEDS
    $1,425+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,370 - $1,710
    Required Monthly Fees$50 - $85
    Total Monthly Price$1,420 - $1,745

    The Hudson

    700 Stockton St, Richmond, VA 23224
    (804) 404-9576
  19. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,792+
    2 BEDS
    $2,224+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,637 - $2,094
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Total Monthly Price$1,792 - $2,249
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Square

    406 W Shafer St, Richmond, VA 23220
    (804) 781-3618
  20. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,625+
    2 BEDS
    $1,795+
    3 BEDS
    $2,299+
    Plus Fees

    Glenmoor Oaks

    18101 Golden Bear Trace, Moseley, VA 23120
    (804) 594-9296
  21. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,723+
    2 BEDS
    $2,143+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,548 - $3,160
    Required Monthly Fees$175
    Total Monthly Price$1,723 - $3,335

    The Vue at Westchester Commons

    450 Perimeter Dr, Midlothian, VA 23113
    (804) 578-5914
  22. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,501+
    1 BED
    $1,741+
    2 BEDS
    $2,054+
    3 BEDS
    $2,328+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,463 - $3,426
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Total Monthly Price$1,501 - $3,464

    The Jamestown

    500 W 14th St, Richmond, VA 23224
    (804) 781-3471
  23. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,445+
    2 BEDS
    $1,825+
    3 BEDS
    $2,490+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,370 - $2,570
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Total Monthly Price$1,445 - $2,645

    Model Tobacco Lofts

    1100 Richmond Hwy, Richmond, VA 23224
    (804) 781-3826
  24. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,410+
    1 BED
    $1,682+
    2 BEDS
    $2,099+
    Plus Fees

    Tapestry West

    2031 Maywill St, Richmond, VA 23230
    (804) 409-2261
  25. Price Drop. $176 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,640+
    1 BED
    $2,129+
    2 BEDS
    $2,770+
    3 BEDS
    $4,503+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,559 - $12,872
    Required Monthly Fees$81
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,640 - $12,953

    Otis

    1661 Roseneath Rd, Richmond, VA 23230
    (804) 764-0530
  26. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,460+
    1 BED
    $1,600+
    2 BEDS
    $2,235+
    3 BEDS
    $2,800+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $2,970
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,460 - $2,800
    - 14 Month Lease

    Metropolis Apartments

    4500 Metropolis Dr, Glen Allen, VA 23060
    (804) 374-9893
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.