Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Colonnades West in Richmond, VA - Page 3

10,808 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,404+
    2 BEDS
    $1,630+
    3 BEDS
    $2,118+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,228 - $2,327
    Required Monthly Fees$176
    Total Monthly Price$1,404 - $2,503

    Legacy at Mayland

    8800 Queensmere Pl, Richmond, VA 23294
    (804) 781-3584
  2. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,115+
    2 BEDS
    $1,364+
    3 BEDS
    $1,625+
    Plus Fees

    Laurel Pines

    4123 E Wood Harbor Ct, Richmond, VA 23231
    (804) 322-1074
  3. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,428+
    2 BEDS
    $1,593+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $2,085
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,428 - $1,808

    The Gallery Midtown Apartments

    308 N Nansemond St, Richmond, VA 23221
    (804) 308-5034
  4. Price Drop. $219 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,762+
    2 BEDS
    $2,377+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,721 - $2,420
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,762 - $2,461

    Avia Luxury Apartments

    5200 Avia Way, Richmond, VA 23233
    (804) 719-3863
  5. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,415+
    2 BEDS
    $1,629+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,245 - $1,720
    Required Monthly Fees$170
    Total Monthly Price$1,415 - $1,890

    Colony Village

    10250 Colony Village Way, North Chesterfield, VA 23237
    (804) 735-0294
  6. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,425+
    2 BEDS
    $1,425+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $1,710
    Required Monthly Fees$50 - $85
    Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $1,745

    The Hudson

    700 Stockton St, Richmond, VA 23224
    (804) 404-9576
  7. |
    1 BED
    $1,731+
    2 BEDS
    $2,306+
    3 BEDS
    $3,076+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,640 - $3,650
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,731 - $3,741

    Aura Stonebridge

    311 Karl Linn Dr, North Chesterfield, VA 23225
    (804) 587-8449
  8. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,625+
    2 BEDS
    $1,795+
    3 BEDS
    $2,299+
    Plus Fees

    Glenmoor Oaks

    18101 Golden Bear Trace, Moseley, VA 23120
    (804) 594-9296
  9. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,723+
    2 BEDS
    $2,143+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,548 - $3,160
    Required Monthly Fees$175
    Total Monthly Price$1,723 - $3,335

    The Vue at Westchester Commons

    450 Perimeter Dr, Midlothian, VA 23113
    (804) 578-5914
  10. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,651+
    1 BED
    $1,724+
    2 BEDS
    $1,973+
    3 BEDS
    $2,351+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,613 - $3,451
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Total Monthly Price$1,651 - $3,489

    The Jamestown

    500 W 14th St, Richmond, VA 23224
    (804) 781-3471
  11. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,445+
    2 BEDS
    $1,825+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,370 - $2,095
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Total Monthly Price$1,445 - $2,170

    Model Tobacco Lofts

    1100 Richmond Hwy, Richmond, VA 23224
    (804) 781-3826
  12. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,410+
    1 BED
    $1,682+
    2 BEDS
    $2,099+
    Plus Fees

    Tapestry West

    2031 Maywill St, Richmond, VA 23230
    (804) 409-2261
  13. Price Drop. $176 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,640+
    1 BED
    $2,129+
    2 BEDS
    $2,754+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,559 - $11,807
    Required Monthly Fees$81
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,640 - $11,888

    Otis

    1661 Roseneath Rd, Richmond, VA 23230
    (804) 764-0530
  14. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,460+
    1 BED
    $1,600+
    2 BEDS
    $2,235+
    3 BEDS
    $2,775+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $2,970
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,460 - $2,800
    - 14 Month Lease

    Metropolis Apartments

    4500 Metropolis Dr, Glen Allen, VA 23060
    (804) 374-9893
  15. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,573+
    2 BEDS
    $2,053+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,570 - $2,265
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,573 - $2,268

    Triton Glen

    10945 Nuckols Rd, Glen Allen, VA 23060
    (804) 463-5151
  16. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,340+
    1 BED
    $1,400+
    2 BEDS
    $1,340+
    Plus Fees

    Sphere

    2005 Brook Rd, Richmond, VA 23220
    (804) 298-7370
  17. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,775+
    2 BEDS
    $2,378+
    3 BEDS
    $3,552+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,734 - $3,511
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,775 - $3,552
    - 12 Month Lease

    3500 West View

    3500 Cox Rd, Richmond, VA 23233
    (804) 719-4382
  18. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,766+
    2 BEDS
    $2,251+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,734 - $2,619
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Total Monthly Price$1,766 - $2,651

    Bexley West Creek

    1000 Collective Way, Richmond, VA 23238
    (804) 719-2991
  19. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,611+
    2 BEDS
    $2,091+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,605 - $2,535
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,611 - $2,541

    The Bella at Westchester

    700 City Vw Lp, Midlothian, VA 23113
    (757) 244-9437
  20. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,621+
    2 BEDS
    $2,001+
    3 BEDS
    $2,416+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,615 - $2,650
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,621 - $2,656

    The Walker Virginia Center

    10600 Livy Ln, Glen Allen, VA 23059
    (804) 552-5425
  21. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,257+
    2 BEDS
    $1,834+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,257 - $3,031
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,257 - $1,834

    The Trail Lofts

    12 S 17th St, Richmond, VA 23219
    (804) 805-4238
  22. 2 BEDS
    $1,972
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,808 - $1,961
    Required Monthly Fees$164 - $169
    Total Monthly Price$1,972 - $2,130

    Gayton Pointe Townhomes

    9712 Tartuffe Dr, Richmond, VA 23238
    (804) 578-7691
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.