Apartments for Rent near Castlewood Shoppes in Richmond, VA - Page 3
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,449+
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,985+3 BEDS$2,290+Base Rent$1,499 - $2,348Required Monthly Fees$31Total Monthly Price$1,530 - $2,290
Addison at Swift Creek
4100 Lonas Pky, Midlothian, VA 23112 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,446+2 BEDS$1,782+Base Rent$1,411 - $2,337Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,446 - $2,372
Ashley Park
6901 Marlowe Rd, Richmond, VA 23225 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,730+3 BEDS$1,949+
Millspring Commons Apartments and Townhomes
9318 Tarheel Ter, Richmond, VA 23228 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,171+1 BED$1,361+Base Rent$1,149 - $1,611Required Monthly Fees$2Total Monthly Price$1,171 - $1,551
2000 Riverside Apartments
2000 Riverside Dr, Richmond, VA 23225 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,384+3 BEDS$1,444+Base Rent$1,359 - $1,719Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,374 - $1,734
Chesterfield Flats
6300 Pewter Ave, Richmond, VA 23224 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,690+2 BEDS$1,985+
Creek's Edge at Stony Point
9201 Creek's Crossing Blvd, Richmond, VA 23235 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,137+
The Belvedere
11900 Bellaverde Cir, North Chesterfield, VA 23235 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,572+2 BEDS$1,784+3 BEDS$2,226+
Garden Springs Apartments
10801 Dylans Walk Rd, Chester, VA 23831 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,355+3 BEDS$1,675+Base Rent$1,165 - $2,050Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,170 - $2,055- 12 Month Lease
Acclaim at Carriage Hill
7050 Coachman Ln, Richmond, VA 23228 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,659+2 BEDS$1,939+3 BEDS$2,229+Base Rent$1,629 - $2,409Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,659 - $2,439- 12 Month Lease
Marshall Springs at Gayton West
4501 Marshall Run Cir, Glen Allen, VA 23059 -
Price Drop. $170 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,425+
1200 Acqua Luxury Lifestyle Apartments
1200 Harrison Creek Blvd, Petersburg, VA 23803 -
Price Drop. $694 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,600+4 BEDS$3,025+Base Rent$1,300 - $2,850Required Monthly Fees$175Total Monthly Price$1,475 - $3,025- 12 Month Lease
Independence Place
5000 Owens Way, Prince George, VA 23875 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,505+Base Rent$1,300 - $1,795Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $1,555
The Crossings at Bramblewood
1401 Yellowpine Cir, Richmond, VA 23225 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,679+2 BEDS$2,020+Base Rent$1,595 - $2,227Required Monthly Fees$84 - $89Total Monthly Price$1,679 - $2,316
The Carriage Homes at Wyndham
5600 Mulholland Dr, Glen Allen, VA 23059 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,674+2 BEDS$1,841+3 BEDS$2,387+
The River
1350 Meadowville Technology Pky, Chester, VA 23836 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,742+2 BEDS$2,016+Base Rent$1,709 - $3,132Required Monthly Fees$33Total Monthly Price$1,742 - $3,165
James River at Stony Point
9101 Stony Point Pky, Richmond, VA 23235 -
-
Rent Special|Plus Fees1 BED$1,513+2 BEDS$1,898+3 BEDS$2,888+
MAA Hunton Park
3100 Stone Arbor Ln, Glen Allen, VA 23059 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,647+2 BEDS$1,982+3 BEDS$2,277+Base Rent$1,640 - $3,885Required Monthly Fees$7Total Monthly Price$1,647 - $3,892
Legends at Virginia Center
1200 Virginia Center Pkwy, Glen Allen, VA 23059 -
Price Drop. $199 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,100+3 BEDS$1,450+
Linden at Highland Park
3462 Howard Rd, Richmond, VA 23223 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,403
Clearfield Apartments
100 Clearfield Cir, Colonial Heights, VA 23834 -
Price Drop. $589 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$1,451+2 BEDS$1,706+3 BEDS$1,955+
Wilde Lake Apartments
2900 Bywater Dr, Richmond, VA 23233 -
Rent Special|
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,209+2 BEDS$1,314+3 BEDS$1,644+Base Rent$1,209 - $1,714Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,209 - $1,714
James River Pointe
435 German School Rd, Richmond, VA 23225 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,250+
Forest Ridge
2665 Granite Hill Cir, Richmond, VA 23225 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,214+3 BEDS$1,663+
South Pointe Landing
6110 Cricklewood Dr, Richmond, VA 23234 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,257+2 BEDS$1,834+Base Rent$1,257 - $3,031Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,257 - $1,834
The Trail Lofts
12 S 17th St, Richmond, VA 23219 -
|
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,972Base Rent$1,808 - $1,961Required Monthly Fees$164 - $169Total Monthly Price$1,972 - $2,130
Gayton Pointe Townhomes
9712 Tartuffe Dr, Richmond, VA 23238 -
|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,257+1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$2,031+
Residences at the John Marshall
101 N 5th St, Richmond, VA 23219 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,500+Base Rent$1,159 - $1,820Required Monthly Fees$70 - $105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,229 - $1,925- 12 Month Lease
Iron House Apartments
1309 W Broad St, Richmond, VA 23220 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,686+
Link Apartments® Manchester
901 McDonough St, Richmond, VA 23224 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,404+2 BEDS$1,630+3 BEDS$2,118+Base Rent$1,228 - $2,327Required Monthly Fees$176Total Monthly Price$1,404 - $2,503
Legacy at Mayland
8800 Queensmere Pl, Richmond, VA 23294 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,364+3 BEDS$1,625+
Laurel Pines
4123 E Wood Harbor Ct, Richmond, VA 23231 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,428+2 BEDS$1,628+Base Rent$1,395 - $2,085Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,428 - $1,808
The Gallery Midtown Apartments
308 N Nansemond St, Richmond, VA 23221 -
Price Drop. $219 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,762+2 BEDS$2,377+Base Rent$1,721 - $2,420Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,762 - $2,461
Avia Luxury Apartments
5200 Avia Way, Richmond, VA 23233 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,629+Base Rent$1,245 - $1,720Required Monthly Fees$170Total Monthly Price$1,415 - $1,890
Colony Village
10250 Colony Village Way, North Chesterfield, VA 23237 -
Discounts|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,325+
Aubrey Apartments
1800 Boydton Plank Rd, Petersburg, VA 23805 -
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,425+Base Rent$1,375 - $1,710Required Monthly Fees$50 - $85Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $1,745
The Hudson
700 Stockton St, Richmond, VA 23224