Apartments for Rent near The Shoppes at Main & Maple in Purcellville, VA - Page 16
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,800Base Rent$2,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,800 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$3,150Base Rent$3,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,15043011 Prophecy Terrace
43011 Prophecy Terrace, Dulles, VA 20166 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$3,200Base Rent$3,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,200
2512 Clover Field Cir
2512 Clover Field Cir, Herndon, VA 20171 -
5 BEDS, 4.5 BATHS$3,700
189 Green Poplar Loop
189 Green Poplar Loop, Clarksburg, MD 20871 -
3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$2,200
494 Arwell Ct
494 Arwell Ct, Frederick, MD 21703 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,600
122 Sinker Dr
122 Sinker Dr, Inwood, WV 25428 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,400Base Rent$2,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,400
11602 Vantage Hill Rd Unit 2A
11602 Vantage Hill Rd, Reston, VA 20190 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,495
3 N Main St Unit 3A
3 N Main St, Keedysville, MD 21756 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,750
9459 Dunraven St
9459 Dunraven St, Frederick, MD 21704 -
4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$2,895
1659 Magundy St
1659 Magundy St, Frederick, MD 21701 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$5,200Base Rent$5,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,200
14038 Walney Village Ct
14038 Walney Village Ct, Chantilly, VA 20151 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 4 BATHS$3,300Base Rent$3,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,300
13665 St Johns Wood Pl
13665 St Johns Wood Pl, Herndon, VA 20171 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,450Base Rent$2,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,450
45490 Whistling Terrace Unit 301
45490 Whistling Terrace, Sterling, VA 20166 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$3,200Base Rent$3,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,200
21760 Goose Cross Terrace
21760 Goose Cross Terrace, Ashburn, VA 20147 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$3,100Base Rent$3,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,100
43573 Helmsdale Terrace
43573 Helmsdale Terrace, Chantilly, VA 20152 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$4,000Base Rent$4,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,000
20520 Deerwatch Pl
20520 Deerwatch Pl, Ashburn, VA 20147 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,498Base Rent$1,498Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,498
1016 Franklin St
1016 Franklin St, Winchester, VA 22601 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,200
109 S Bentz St Unit 10
109 S Bentz St, Frederick, MD 21701 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,900Base Rent$2,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,900
23275 Milltown Knoll Square
23275 Milltown Knoll Square, Ashburn, VA 20148 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,000Base Rent$3,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,000
12875 Mosaic Pk Wy Unit 4-J
12875 Mosaic Pk Wy, Herndon, VA 20171 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,350
20661 Shadyside Way
20661 Shadyside Way, Germantown, MD 20874 -