Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near South Creek in Powhatan, VA - Page 3

10,530 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,499+
    2 BEDS
    $1,699+
    3 BEDS
    $2,299+
    Plus Fees

    Glenmoor Oaks

    18101 Golden Bear Trace, Moseley, VA 23120
    (804) 594-9296
  2. Price Drop. $225 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,501+
    1 BED
    $1,598+
    2 BEDS
    $1,880+
    3 BEDS
    $2,328+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,463 - $3,426
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Total Monthly Price$1,501 - $3,464

    The Jamestown

    500 W 14th St, Richmond, VA 23224
    (804) 781-3471
  3. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,349+
    1 BED
    $1,514+
    2 BEDS
    $2,129+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,343 - $2,123
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,349 - $2,129

    Residences at Richmond Trust

    629 E Main St, Richmond, VA 23219
    (804) 781-3850
  4. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,445+
    2 BEDS
    $1,825+
    3 BEDS
    $2,490+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,370 - $2,565
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Total Monthly Price$1,445 - $2,640

    Model Tobacco Lofts

    1100 Richmond Hwy, Richmond, VA 23224
    (804) 781-3826
  5. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,412+
    1 BED
    $1,667+
    2 BEDS
    $2,086+
    Plus Fees

    Tapestry West

    2031 Maywill St, Richmond, VA 23230
    (804) 409-2261
  6. Price Drop. $176 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,640+
    1 BED
    $2,129+
    2 BEDS
    $2,770+
    3 BEDS
    $4,503+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,559 - $12,872
    Required Monthly Fees$81
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,640 - $12,953

    Otis

    1661 Roseneath Rd, Richmond, VA 23230
    (804) 764-0530
  7. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,460+
    1 BED
    $1,600+
    2 BEDS
    $2,235+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $2,970
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,460 - $2,800
    - 14 Month Lease

    Metropolis Apartments

    4500 Metropolis Dr, Glen Allen, VA 23060
    (804) 374-9893
  8. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,573+
    2 BEDS
    $2,063+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,570 - $2,265
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,573 - $2,268

    Triton Glen

    10945 Nuckols Rd, Glen Allen, VA 23060
    (804) 463-5151
  9. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,835+
    2 BEDS
    $2,378+
    3 BEDS
    $3,552+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,794 - $3,511
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,835 - $3,552
    - 12 Month Lease

    3500 West View

    3500 Cox Rd, Richmond, VA 23233
    (804) 719-4382
  10. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,706+
    2 BEDS
    $2,221+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,674 - $2,639
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Total Monthly Price$1,706 - $2,671

    Bexley West Creek

    1000 Collective Way, Richmond, VA 23238
    (804) 719-2991
  11. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,442+
    1 BED
    $1,486+
    2 BEDS
    $1,791+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,442 - $2,647
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,442 - $2,416

    The Carousel

    2400 Grayland Ave, Richmond, VA 23220
    (804) 409-9624
  12. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,642+
    2 BEDS
    $1,972+
    3 BEDS
    $2,267+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,625 - $3,905
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Total Monthly Price$1,642 - $3,912

    Legends at Virginia Center

    1200 Virginia Center Pkwy, Glen Allen, VA 23059
    (804) 781-3485
  13. Price Drop. $246 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,615+
    1 BED
    $1,640+
    2 BEDS
    $2,160+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,525 - $2,520
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,615 - $2,610

    Signal at Medallion Park

    10551 Telegraph Rd, Glen Allen, VA 23059
    (804) 977-1649
  14. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,200+
    2 BEDS
    $1,399+
    3 BEDS
    $2,045+
    4 BEDS
    $2,075+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $2,150
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,200 - $2,150
    - 12 Month Lease

    Meadowbrook Apartments

    5313 Markview Ln, Meadowbrook, VA 23234
    (804) 977-0959
  15. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,750+
    2 BEDS
    $2,460+
    3 BEDS
    $2,810+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,700 - $2,825
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,750 - $2,845

    Wrighthaven Square Apartments

    2351 Wrighthaven Ln, Richmond, VA 23230
    (804) 977-0808
  16. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,786+
    2 BEDS
    $2,351+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,605 - $2,333
    Required Monthly Fees$181
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,786 - $2,514

    Innsbrook Square

    4301 Dominion Forest Cir, Glen Allen, VA 23060
    (855) 750-1769
  17. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,900+
    2 BEDS
    $3,050+
    3 BEDS
    $3,995+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    The Abby on Stuart

    3215 Stuart Ave, Richmond, VA 23221
    (804) 944-8886
  18. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,420+
    2 BEDS
    $1,425+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,370 - $1,720
    Required Monthly Fees$50 - $85
    Total Monthly Price$1,420 - $1,805

    The Hudson

    700 Stockton St, Richmond, VA 23224
    (804) 404-9576
  19. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,621+
    2 BEDS
    $2,101+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,615 - $2,545
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,621 - $2,551

    The Bella at Westchester

    700 City Vw Lp, Midlothian, VA 23113
    (757) 244-9437
  20. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,723+
    2 BEDS
    $2,108+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,548 - $3,160
    Required Monthly Fees$175
    Total Monthly Price$1,723 - $3,335

    The Vue at Westchester Commons

    450 Perimeter Dr, Midlothian, VA 23113
    (804) 578-5914
  21. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,263
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,263 - $2,605
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,263 - $1,563

    The Trail Lofts

    12 S 17th St, Richmond, VA 23219
    (804) 805-4238
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.