Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Maxey Center in Powhatan, VA - Page 16

8,186 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 3154 Stockton St
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,600

    3154 Stockton St

    3154 Stockton St, Richmond, VA 23224
  2. Building Photo - 107 E 16th St
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,350

    107 E 16th St

    107 E 16th St, Richmond, VA 23224
  3. Building Photo - 511 Ryland St
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,500

    511 Ryland St Unit Apt 2

    511 Ryland St, Richmond, VA 23220
  4. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,495
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,495

    4913 Monument Ave Unit B

    4913 Monument Ave, Richmond, VA 23230
  5. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,695
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,695

    210 N Nansemond St Unit Apt #2nd Fl

    210 N Nansemond St, Richmond, VA 23221
  6. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,750

    102 N Harvie St Unit Apt #2

    102 N Harvie St, Richmond, VA 23220
  7. Building Photo - 3856 Brook Rd
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,650

    3856 Brook Rd Unit B

    3856 Brook Rd, Richmond, VA 23227
  8. Building Photo - 3218 W Grace St
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,450
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,450

    3218 W Grace St Unit 1

    3218 W Grace St, Richmond, VA 23221
  9. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,300

    ROB20S Unit A

    20 S Robinson St, Richmond, VA 23220
  10. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,750

    201 W 12th St E Unit A

    201 W 12th St E, Richmond, VA 23224
  11. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,495
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,495

    7609 Woodman Rd Unit 1 - Downstairs

    7609 Woodman Rd, Richmond, VA 23228
  12. Building Photo - 117 S Stafford Ave
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,430
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,430
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,430

    117 S Stafford Ave Unit Apt #2nd Fl A

    117 S Stafford Ave, Richmond, VA 23220
  13. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,545
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,545
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,545

    1627 W Grace St Unit 3

    1627 W Grace St, Richmond, VA 23220
  14. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,995

    2308 Floyd Ave Unit 3

    2308 Floyd Ave, Richmond, VA 23220
  15. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,400

    121 S Stafford Ave Unit B

    121 S Stafford Ave, Richmond, VA 23220
  16. Building Photo - 18 S Allen Ave
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,450
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,450

    18 S Allen Ave Unit 1

    18 S Allen Ave, Richmond, VA 23220
  17. Building Photo - 2621 W Cary St
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,795
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,795
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,795

    2621 W Cary St Unit Up

    2621 W Cary St, Richmond, VA 23220
  18. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,350

    3217 Hanover Ave Unit #3

    3217 Hanover Ave, Richmond, VA 23221
  19. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,450
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,450

    20 S Allen Ave Unit 2

    20 S Allen Ave, Richmond, VA 23220
  20. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,850

    2507 Seminary Ave Unit Apt. B

    2507 Seminary Ave, Richmond, VA 23220
  21. Building Photo - 3406 Cutshaw Ave
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,695
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,695

    3406 Cutshaw Ave Unit Cutshaw A (Down)

    3406 Cutshaw Ave, Richmond, VA 23230
  22. Building Photo - 10 N Harrison St
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,695