Apartments for Rent near Williams Court I & II in Portsmouth, VA - Page 3
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,030+2 BEDS$1,280+Base Rent$1,030 - $1,280Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,030 - $1,280- 12 Month Lease
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,381+2 BEDS$1,671+3 BEDS$2,300+Base Rent$1,381 - $2,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,381 - $2,300
Royal Mace Apartments
9621 Chesapeake Blvd, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$2,220+
Columbus Station Apartments at Town Center
4516 Pinta Ln, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,680+2 BEDS$1,790+3 BEDS$2,660+
Holly Point
2540 Holly Point Blvd, Chesapeake, VA 23325 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,361+Base Rent$1,245 - $1,690Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,251 - $1,466
Colony Square Apartments
52-53 Colony Square Ct, Newport News, VA 23602 -
Price Drop. $215 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,641+3 BEDS$1,936+Base Rent$1,630 - $2,410Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,641 - $2,421- 12 Month Lease
Seawall Apartments & Townhomes
5516 Seawall Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
1 Month Free|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,700+
Monarch Crossing
13302 Garden State Dr, Newport News, VA 23602 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,718+2 BEDS$1,818+Base Rent$1,499 - $1,599Required Monthly Fees$219 - $249Total Monthly Price$1,718 - $1,848- 12 Month Lease
Dove Landing Apartments
5301 Justin Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,865+2 BEDS$2,334+3 BEDS$2,787+
River House Apartments
4253 Llewellyn Ave, Norfolk, VA 23504 -
Good Value
-
Plus Fees1 BED$1,376+2 BEDS$1,524+3 BEDS$1,700+
Fox Hill Apartments
313 Silver Isles Blvd, Hampton, VA 23664 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,444+Base Rent$1,319 - $1,724Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,329 - $1,724
Reserves at Tidewater
8600 Glen Myrtle Ave, Norfolk, VA 23505 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,364+Base Rent$1,275 - $1,695Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,279 - $1,699
Hampton Center Apartments
6001 Terrell Ln, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$985+2 BEDS$999+
Oyster Point Place
102 Americana Dr, Newport News, VA 23606 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,835+3 BEDS$2,230+Base Rent$1,675 - $2,241Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,835 - $2,271
THE LAKES AT TOWN CENTER
900 Lake Ridge Rd, Hampton, VA 23666 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,720+3 BEDS$2,170+4 BEDS$2,370+
Thalia Gardens Apartments and Townhomes
4129 Inverness Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23452 -
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$1,859+
Ridgewood Club Apartments
4594 Wicklow Pl, Virginia Beach, VA 23452 -
|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,756+3 BEDS$2,579+Base Rent$1,720 - $2,913Required Monthly Fees$36Total Monthly Price$1,756 - $2,949
Legacy at Tech Center
2100-2134 Criston Dr, Newport News, VA 23602 -
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,555+3 BEDS$1,987+Base Rent$1,449 - $2,181Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,455 - $2,187
Pines of York
3100 Hampton Hwy, Yorktown, VA 23693 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$899+2 BEDS$955+3 BEDS$1,099+4 BEDS$1,699+
Meadowview Apartments
4801 Marshall Ave, Newport News, VA 23607 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,999+
Greenwich Village
5305 Bleecker St, Virginia Beach, VA 23452 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,637+2 BEDS$1,692+3 BEDS$2,183+
The Reserves at Arboretum Apartments
5000 Reserve Way, Newport News, VA 23602 -
Price Drop. $160 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,346+1 BED$1,331+2 BEDS$1,271+3 BEDS$1,512+Base Rent$1,271 - $1,536Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,271 - $1,536
Harborstone
761-1A Adams Dr, Newport News, VA 23601 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees1 BED$1,938+2 BEDS$1,928+3 BEDS$2,843+
MAA Radius
900 Radius Way, Newport News, VA 23602 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,810+3 BEDS$2,620+Base Rent$1,810 - $3,255Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,810 - $3,255
Heritage at Freemason Harbour
200 College Pl, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $451 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,679+2 BEDS$1,948+3 BEDS$2,359+Base Rent$1,679 - $2,674Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,679 - $2,674
Banyan Grove
3816 Banyan Grove Ln, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Good Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,550+3 BEDS$3,990+
Aqua on 25th
300 25th St, Virginia Beach, VA 23451 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,768+2 BEDS$2,088+3 BEDS$2,418+Base Rent$1,765 - $2,685Required Monthly Fees$3Total Monthly Price$1,768 - $2,688
Diamond North Apartments
1350 Sapphire Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23455 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,527+1 BED$1,883+2 BEDS$2,357+3 BEDS$2,804+Base Rent$1,501 - $3,504Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,527 - $2,807
The Watermark at Talbot Park
7221 Newport Ave, Norfolk, VA 23505 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$2,250+3 BEDS$2,615+
Boulevard at 3200
3200 Prices Folk Blvd, Suffolk, VA 23435 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,721+2 BEDS$1,921+3 BEDS$2,320+Base Rent$1,550 - $2,249Required Monthly Fees$171 - $211Total Monthly Price$1,721 - $2,460- 12 Month Lease
Heritage at Settlers Landing Apartments
553 Settlers Landing Rd, Hampton, VA 23669 -
Price Drop. $185 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,356+2 BEDS$1,606+Base Rent$1,329 - $1,864Required Monthly Fees$27Total Monthly Price$1,356 - $1,891- 12 Month Lease
Wyndham at Hampton Apartments
2 Wyndham Dr, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,650+1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$1,999+Base Rent$1,650 - $2,375Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,650 - $2,375
201 Twenty One
201 W 21st St, Norfolk, VA 23517 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,950+3 BEDS$2,344+
Tapestry Park
728 Tapestry Park Loop, Chesapeake, VA 23320 -
Rent Special|
-
|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,462+2 BEDS$1,867+3 BEDS$2,557+Base Rent$1,445 - $2,540Required Monthly Fees$17Total Monthly Price$1,462 - $2,557- 12 Month Lease
Port 58 Apartments @ Hillpoint
1000 Skipjack Ln, Suffolk, VA 23434 -
1 Month Free|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,550+1 BED$1,909+2 BEDS$2,179+3 BEDS$3,410+
27 Atlantic
2613 Atlantic Ave, Virginia Beach, VA 23451