Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Williams Court I & II in Portsmouth, VA - Page 12

7,968 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Shorewood Cove
    1 BED
    $1,125+
    2 BEDS
    $1,350+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Shorewood Cove

    293 Corporate Blvd, Norfolk, VA 23502
  2. Building Photo - Waterford Pointe
    Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,095+
    2 BEDS
    $1,305+
    3 BEDS
    $1,501+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,095 - $1,501
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,095 - $1,501
    - 12 Month Lease

    Waterford Pointe

    105 E Lakeshore Dr, Hampton, VA 23666
  3. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,105+
    2 BEDS
    $1,307+
    3 BEDS
    $1,494+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Forrest Landing I

    518 Purlieu Dr, Newport News, VA 23606
  4. 1 BED
    $1,080+
    2 BEDS
    $1,285+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Westover Station

    805 Roam Ct, Newport News, VA 23605
  5. 1 BED
    $1,077+
    2 BEDS
    $1,286+
    3 BEDS
    $1,486+
    4 BEDS
    $1,653+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Green Lakes

    3218 Green Lakes Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23452
  6. 1 BED
    $960+
    2 BEDS
    $1,140+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Arbors at Western Branch

    2500 Chesapeake Square Ring Rd, Chesapeake, VA 23321
  7. 1 BED
    $1,123+
    2 BEDS
    $1,343+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Lynnhaven Cove

    5020 Lynnhaven Pky, Virginia Beach, VA 23464
  8. 3 BEDS
    $1,921
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,915
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,921
    - 12 Month Lease

    Bridle Creek

    1508 Halter Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23464
  9. 1 BED
    $1,056+
    2 BEDS
    $1,264+
    3 BEDS
    $1,436+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050 - $1,430
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,056 - $1,436
    - 12 Month Lease

    Crosswinds Apartments

    910 Providence Rd, Chesapeake, VA 23325
  10. Exceptional Value
    3 BEDS
    $2,500
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Live Oaks Village

    940 Old Virginia Beach Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23451
  11. 2 BEDS
    $1,405+
    3 BEDS
    $1,751+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,405 - $1,751
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,405 - $1,751
    - 12 Month Lease

    Wellesley Woods Apartment Homes

    600 Huntgate Cir, Newport News, VA 23606
  12. 3 BEDS
    $1,495
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    1100 Wilson Rd

    1100 Wilson Rd, Norfolk, VA 23523
  13. 2 BEDS
    $1,099
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Villa Terrace

    2804 Waverly Way, Norfolk, VA 23504
  14. 1 BED
    $1,158+
    2 BEDS
    $1,379+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    The Arbors at Birchwood

    3812 Virginia Beach Blvd, Virginia Beach, VA 23452
  15. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $995+
    2 BEDS
    $1,050+
    3 BEDS
    $1,395+
    Plus Fees

    Autumn Ridge Apartments

    114 Nancy Dr, Suffolk, VA 23434
  16. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $25+
    2 BEDS
    $25+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Silvertree Seniors

    715-817 Madison St, Portsmouth, VA 23704
  17. Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,150
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Taylor Bend Apartments

    3500 Clover Rd, Chesapeake, VA 23321
  18. Building Photo - 315 Ferdinand Cir
    2 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $1,950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,950
    - 12 Month Lease

    315 Ferdinand Cir

    315 Ferdinand Cir, Virginia Beach, VA 23462
  19. Building Photo - 437 Connecticut Ave
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,300

    437 Connecticut Ave Unit 2

    437 Connecticut Ave, Norfolk, VA 23508
  20. Building Photo - 707 Pennsylvania Ave
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,800
    - 12 Month Lease

    707 Pennsylvania Ave

    707 Pennsylvania Ave, Hampton, VA 23661
  21. Building Photo - Unit
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,450

    Unit

    1021 Smoke Tree Ln, Virginia Beach, VA 23452
  22. Building Photo - 240 Ferdinand Cir
    2 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $1,700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,700

    240 Ferdinand Cir

    240 Ferdinand Cir, Virginia Beach, VA 23462
  23. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,450
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,450
    - 12 Month Lease

    921 Martingale Ct

    921 Martingale Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23454
  24. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,550
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,550
    - 12 Month Lease

    4033 Foxwood Dr

    4033 Foxwood Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23462
  25. Building Photo - 200 Maple Ave
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,327
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,207
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Total Monthly Price$2,327

    200 Maple Ave Unit SI ID1533633P

    200 Maple Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503
  26. Building Photo - 1160 W Ocean View Ave
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $5,628
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,349
    Required Monthly Fees$279
    Total Monthly Price$5,628

    1160 W Ocean View Ave Unit SI ID1533641P

    1160 W Ocean View Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 12 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.