Apartments for Rent near Planet Fitness Center in Portsmouth, VA - Page 15
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,900Base Rent$1,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,900- 12 Month Lease -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,750Base Rent$1,750Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,750- 12 Month Lease1314 Summit Ave
1314 Summit Ave, Portsmouth, VA 23704 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,500Base Rent$2,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,500- 12 Month Lease
108 Marcy St
108 Marcy St, Portsmouth, VA 23701 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,200Base Rent$2,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,200- 12 Month Lease6328 Shelby Ln
6328 Shelby Ln, Virginia Beach, VA 23464 -
-
-
3 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$3,000
4577 Leamore Square Rd
4577 Leamore Square Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,625Base Rent$1,625Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,625- 12 Month Lease815 Sandy Ct Unit 847
815 Sandy Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23451 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 3 BATHS$1,950Base Rent$1,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,950- 12 Month Lease315 Ferdinand Cir
315 Ferdinand Cir, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,300Base Rent$1,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,300
437 Connecticut Ave Unit 2
437 Connecticut Ave, Norfolk, VA 23508 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,800Base Rent$2,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,800- 12 Month Lease707 Pennsylvania Ave
707 Pennsylvania Ave, Hampton, VA 23661 -
-
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,450Unit
1021 Smoke Tree Ln, Virginia Beach, VA 23452 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 3 BATHS$1,700Base Rent$1,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,700240 Ferdinand Cir
240 Ferdinand Cir, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,450Base Rent$2,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,450- 12 Month Lease
921 Martingale Ct
921 Martingale Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23454 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,550Base Rent$2,550Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,550- 12 Month Lease
4033 Foxwood Dr
4033 Foxwood Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$5,882Base Rent$5,592Required Monthly Fees$290Total Monthly Price$5,8821321 Columbia St Unit SI ID1533640P
1321 Columbia St, Portsmouth, VA 23704 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$10,549Base Rent$10,035Required Monthly Fees$514Total Monthly Price$10,5491120 W Ocean View Ave Unit SI ID1533632P
1120 W Ocean View Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$8,111Base Rent$7,715Required Monthly Fees$396Total Monthly Price$8,111
1553 Lea View Ave Unit SI ID1533639P
1553 Lea View Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,331Base Rent$2,210Required Monthly Fees$121Total Monthly Price$2,331200 Maple Ave Unit SI ID1533633P
200 Maple Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$975801 Greenway Ct Unit 801 Greenway Ct. B-9
801 Greenway Ct, Norfolk, VA 23507 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$6,465Base Rent$6,144Required Monthly Fees$321Total Monthly Price$6,465311 Atlantic Ave Unit SI ID1533635P
311 Atlantic Ave, Hampton, VA 23664 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,700Base Rent$2,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,700- 12 Month Lease408 Lineberry Rd
408 Lineberry Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23452 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 4 BATHS$2,995Base Rent$2,995Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,995- 12 Month Lease108 Commerce St
108 Commerce St, Smithfield, VA 23430 -
-
-
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,5005512 Moravian Dr.
5512 Moravian Dr., Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$3,095Base Rent$3,095Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,095- 12 Month Lease6820 Fordwick Dr
6820 Fordwick Dr, Norfolk, VA 23518 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,400Base Rent$2,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,400- 12 Month Lease63 Waters Edge Cir
63 Waters Edge Cir, Hampton, VA 23669 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,000Base Rent$2,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,000- 12 Month Lease
935 Still-Harbor Cir
935 Still-Harbor Cir, Chesapeake, VA 23320 -
845 Norman Ave
845 Norman Ave, Norfolk, VA 23518 -