Apartments for Rent near Manor Village Shopping Center in Portsmouth, VA - Page 7
-
Price Drop. $319 Off
-
Price Drop. $282 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,451+2 BEDS$1,598+3 BEDS$2,389+Base Rent$1,271 - $2,364Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,451 - $2,394
Bridgewater at Town Center
507 Marcella Rd, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,252Base Rent$1,149Required Monthly Fees$103 - $133Total Monthly Price$1,252 - $1,282
Community Apartments
1568 N King St, Hampton, VA 23669 -
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,676+2 BEDS$2,036+Base Rent$1,651 - $3,492Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,676 - $2,690
The Constellation on King
27 King St, Hampton, VA 23669 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,647+1 BED$1,742+2 BEDS$2,082+3 BEDS$3,022+Base Rent$1,535 - $2,910Required Monthly Fees$112Total Monthly Price$1,647 - $3,022- 12 Month Lease
The Gallery at Godwin
3061 Godwin Blvd, Suffolk, VA 23434 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,773+2 BEDS$1,903+Base Rent$1,699 - $2,189Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,773 - $2,263
ERA at PARK 216 Apartments (Suffolk’s Newest 55+ Luxury Living Community)
901 Beringer Rd, Suffolk, VA 23435 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,661+1 BED$1,899+Base Rent$1,537 - $2,027Required Monthly Fees$124Total Monthly Price$1,661 - $2,151
142 West York
142 W York St, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,077+2 BEDS$1,288+3 BEDS$1,483+4 BEDS$1,825+Base Rent$1,052 - $2,399Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,077 - $2,424
Taro Walk
5826 Newtown Arch, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,700+
The Henley
3790 Pepperwood Ct, Portsmouth, VA 23703 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,200+
Crossroads Landing
7922 Old Ocean View Rd, Norfolk, VA 23518 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$1,886+3 BEDS$2,835+Base Rent$1,569 - $2,811Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,725 - $2,862
Trail Creek
2 Abbott Dr, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,370Base Rent$1,350 - $1,815Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,370 - $1,445
Jefferson Flats
11112 Mintwood Pl, Newport News, VA 23601 -
Price Drop. $348 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,659+2 BEDS$2,010+3 BEDS$2,289+
Pillars at Great Bridge
124 Fairwind Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23320 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$691+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,495+
Heritage Forest I
901 Forest Lake Ct, Newport News, VA 23605 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,729+Base Rent$1,420 - $1,810Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,450 - $1,840- 12 Month Lease
Royal Pointe
1749 Lacrosse Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23464 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,439+
Monticello at Town Center
100 Monticello Mews, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,366+2 BEDS$1,576+Base Rent$1,360 - $1,570Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,366 - $1,576
Bondale
7603 Bondale Ave, Norfolk, VA 23505 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,215+3 BEDS$1,505+
Pipers Landing Apartments
401 Rivers Post Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23454 -
-
Plus Fees1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,029+3 BEDS$867+4 BEDS$815+
Proximity at ODU
1037 W 39th St, Norfolk, VA 23508 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,659+2 BEDS$1,889+3 BEDS$2,599+
ReNew Banbury Lake
6300 Blakely Sq, Virginia Beach, VA 23464 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,970+2 BEDS$2,134+3 BEDS$2,540+
Spring Water
1205 Colgin Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23456 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,351+3 BEDS$1,555+
Crescent Place
2804 Turnpike Rd, Portsmouth, VA 23707 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,142+2 BEDS$1,370+3 BEDS$1,585+
Waverly at Oyster Point
820 Forrest Dr, Newport News, VA 23606 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,175
Enfield Gardens Apartments
7704 Enfield Ave, Norfolk, VA 23505 -
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,041+2 BEDS$1,492+3 BEDS$1,914+4 BEDS$2,223+
Harpers Square Apartments
1401 E Intruder Cir, Virginia Beach, VA 23454 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,375+
Great Bridge Apartments
100-110 Williamsburg Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23322 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,375Base Rent$1,275Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,375- 12 Month Lease
Hampton Creek Apartments
1115 E Pembroke Ave, Hampton, VA 23669 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,525+Base Rent$1,200 - $1,885Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,200 - $1,885
St. Andrews Apartments
525 Dartmoor Dr, Newport News, VA 23608 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,225+
Cromwell House Senior Apartments - 55+
114 Cromwell Pky, Norfolk, VA 23505 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$2,400+
The Villas at Coventry
111 Cheswick Cir, Yorktown, VA 23693 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,116+2 BEDS$1,331+3 BEDS$1,529+
Unity Place at Kindred
431 Church St, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,069+
Kingsbridge
13A Johnstown Cres, Chesapeake, VA 23322 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,230+3 BEDS$1,456+4 BEDS$1,581+Base Rent$1,124 - $1,575Required Monthly Fees$6Total Monthly Price$1,130 - $1,581- 12 Month Lease
The Grand Hampton At Langley
611 Michigan Dr, Hampton, VA 23669 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease3 BEDS$2,355
Churchland Commons at Town Pointe
3630-3648 Towne Point Rd, Portsmouth, VA 23703 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,363+3 BEDS$2,663+Base Rent$2,278 - $2,953Required Monthly Fees$85Total Monthly Price$2,363 - $3,038- 12 Month Lease
Hillpoint Preserve Townhome Apartments
2005 Waterside Dr, Suffolk, VA 23434 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$695+2 BEDS$795+3 BEDS$895+4 BEDS$1,245+
Soundview Townhomes
871 41st St, Newport News, VA 23607 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,085+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,518+Base Rent$1,085 - $1,999Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,085 - $1,999- 10 Month Lease
Taylor Pointe Apartments
3245 Meadows Way, Chesapeake, VA 23321