Apartments for Rent near Family Outlett Shoppes in Portsmouth, VA - Page 8
-
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$963+2 BEDS$1,075+3 BEDS$1,205+4 BEDS$1,536+Base Rent$963 - $1,654Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$963 - $1,654
Merrimack Landing
8807 Monitor Way, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$1,985+
Meadowood
6130 Edward St, Norfolk, VA 23513 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,118+2 BEDS$1,240+3 BEDS$1,728+
University Apartments
5801 Lowery Rd, Norfolk, VA 23502 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$1,900+
Bridge 17 Apartment Homes
1000 Jentsen Loop, Suffolk, VA 23435 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,038+2 BEDS$1,187+3 BEDS$1,358+
Hidenwood - Hiden Place Apartments
300 Hidenwood Dr, Newport News, VA 23606 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,175
Enfield Gardens Apartments
7704 Enfield Ave, Norfolk, VA 23505 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,639+3 BEDS$2,110+Stonebridge Apartments
4152 Prindle Ct, Chesapeake, VA 23321 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,425Base Rent$2,425Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,425Meridian Harbourview
7190 Harbour Towne Pky, Suffolk, VA 23435 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$1,618+3 BEDS$2,115+Base Rent$1,565 - $2,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,565 - $2,200
Eastwind Apartments
1997 Eastwood Villa Ln, Virginia Beach, VA 23454 -
-
Plus Fees1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,789+3 BEDS$2,190+
Chapel Lake Apartments
500 Chapel Lake Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23454 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,095+1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,350+
Hampton River Villas
100 Spanish Trl, Hampton, VA 23669 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,327+2 BEDS$1,463+3 BEDS$2,164+
Lakeshore at Hampton Center
70 Lakeshore Dr, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,288+3 BEDS$1,480+
Welcome Home to The Grand at Mallard Manor!
840 Lancer Dr, Portsmouth, VA 23701 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,262+2 BEDS$1,462+3 BEDS$1,662+
Newport Crossing Townhomes
100 Pleasant Ct, Newport News, VA 23602 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,907+2 BEDS$2,279+3 BEDS$2,739+Base Rent$1,790 - $3,108Required Monthly Fees$117Total Monthly Price$1,907 - $2,739
The Cascades
2133 Amberbrooke Way, Virginia Beach, VA 23464 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$1,775+Base Rent$1,175 - $1,875Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,175 - $1,875- 12 Month Lease
Harbor Oak Townhomes
3750 Kecoughtan Rd, Hampton, VA 23669 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,203+2 BEDS$1,418+Base Rent$1,203 - $1,618Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,203 - $1,618
Courts at Yorkshire Downs
101 Little Bay Ave, Yorktown, VA 23693 -
Good ValuePlus Fees2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$1,995+
Briton Trace Apartments
130 Semple Farm Rd, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,859+2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$2,299+
Red Mill Landing Apartment Homes
2241 Wisteria Ln, Virginia Beach, VA 23456 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$2,500+
Hunter's Mill Apartments
397 Brixton Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,710+2 BEDS$1,910+
Woodbriar Apartment Homes
208 Crosswinds Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23320 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,619+2 BEDS$1,699+
Auburn Place Apartments
3745 Edenberry Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23452 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,373+2 BEDS$1,573+Base Rent$1,373 - $1,573Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,373 - $1,573- 12 Month Lease
Tivoli Apartments
1027 Tivoli Cres, Virginia Beach, VA 23453 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$1,144+Base Rent$1,138 - $1,398Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,144 - $1,404
Warwick Village
495 Nelson Dr, Newport News, VA 23601 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,307+2 BEDS$1,607+Base Rent$1,275 - $2,000Required Monthly Fees$32Total Monthly Price$1,307 - $2,032
Green Tree Apartments
749 Green Tree Cir, Chesapeake, VA 23320 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,265+Base Rent$1,015 - $1,300Required Monthly Fees$50 - $90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,065 - $1,390- 12 Month Lease
Peninsula Pointe Apartments
810 Lasalle Ave, Hampton, VA 23669 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,420+Base Rent$1,255 - $1,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,255 - $1,600
Lake Bradford Apartments
2252 Pleasure House Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23455 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees2 BEDS$1,880+3 BEDS$2,199+
Nest on 17 Apartment Homes
800 Chickahominy Ln, Carrollton, VA 23314 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,661+2 BEDS$1,926+3 BEDS$2,551+Base Rent$1,610 - $3,076Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,661 - $3,127
Marcella at Town Center
101 Benevita Pl, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$1,975+Base Rent$1,175 - $1,875Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$1,275 - $1,975- 12 Month Lease
Cove Harbor Townhomes
25 Bainbridge Ave, Hampton, VA 23663 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,350
Pleasant Village Apartments
4920 Pleasant Ave, Norfolk, VA 23518 -
-
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,995+
Duke Grace Apartments
740 Duke St, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
Plus Fees - 3 Month Lease2 BEDS$2,000
Sandy Bay Apartments (Furnished)
3614 E Ocean View Ave, Norfolk, VA 23518 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,250+Base Rent$985 - $1,350Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$985 - $1,250- 12 Month Lease
Colony Apartments
13441 Warwick Blvd, Newport News, VA 23602 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,000+
Chestnut Arms Apartments
6300 Grossman Pl, Newport News, VA 23605 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$568+3 BEDS$650+
Oak Terrace
1140 Portsmouth Blvd, Suffolk, VA 23434 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$950+2 BEDS$1,150+Base Rent$950 - $1,150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$950 - $1,150- 12 Month Lease
Gosnold Mews Apartments
900 E Little Back River Rd, Hampton, VA 23669 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$950
The Grand at New Port
3817 George Washington Hwy, Portsmouth, VA 23702